Currently displayed event

ROMe 2017

From: 27/10/2017
To: 29/10/2017

Place: Roma
Country: Italy
No. stages: 3

Website:
www.romeorimeeting.net

Email:
info@romeorimeeting.net

Entries list sorted by ClubCountry filter :

de1545 - AC WEINHEIM (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
205 de Pflästerer Klaus 1958 7580328 M55 M55 M55

no1606 - ACTIVE TRAVEL (5)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
463 no Pedersen Arnfinn 1955 7202357 M60 M60 M60
464 no Solbergseter Mette 1963 253639 W50 W50 W50
465 no Solbergseter Tor 1954 209988 M60 M60 M60
466 no Steinbekken Ole Kristian 1947 1468957 M70 M70 M70
467 no Vikerhaugen Kari 1947 1009839 W70 W70 W70

it0632 - AGROPOLI OK (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
516 pl Hadam Marek 1991 1300890 M21E M21E M21E n.n.
517 ro Vlad Maria Magdalena 1988 - - W21B - n.n.

gb1151 - AIRENTEERS (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
90 gb Stevens Susan 1953 9101445 W60 W60 W60

se1328 - ALMBY IK (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
252 se Hull Mona 1951 7510903 W65 W65 W65
253 se Hull Per Åke 1950 519155 M65 M65 M65

ch1559 - ANCO (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
358 ch Chenal Madeleine 1950 432697 - - W65
359 ch Guyot Jean-Claude 1949 8632398 M65 M65 M65

no1288 - ANDEBU IL (13)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
302 no Aakre Elling 1950 1004393 M65 M65 M65
303 no Andersen Per Øystein 1941 1304071 M70 M70 M70
304 no Eliassen Frank 1943 7090643 M70 M70 M70
305 no Eliassen Sissel 1947 7091210 W70 W70 W70
306 no Jørgensen Gun 1947 2072448 W70 W70 W70
307 no Jørgensen Kay 1948 421454 M65 M65 M65
308 no Johansson Inger Marie 1951 1195317 W65 W65 W65
309 no Johansson Ole 1951 981937 M65 M65 M65
310 no Klovning Eli 1944 1397062 W70 W70 W70
311 no Klovning Magne 1941 510929 M70 M70 M70
312 no Nauf Martin 1950 2077283 M65 M65 M65
313 no Rød Elisabeth 1952 1413025 W65 W65 W65
314 no Skarholt Agnes 1939 334092 W70 W70 W70

it0680 - ASCOLI PICENO ORI (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
604 it Di Egidio Osvaldo 1950 7201452 - M65 M65 - n.n.
605 it Parente Michael 1996 2063288 - M21B M21B - n.n.

it0715 - ASD FAERA (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
508 it Vantaggiato Eugenio 1978 - - M35 M35 n.n.

it0703 - ASIAGO 7 COMUNI SOK (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
460 it Cavagnis Sebastiano Akira 2006 2800449 M12 M12 M12 n.n.
461 it Cavagnis Stefano 1974 7208150 M40 M40 M40 n.n.
462 it Rossetto Katia 1973 1202025 DIR1 DIR1 DIR1 n.n.

be1144 - ASUB BRUXELLES (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
206 be Buelens Jenny 1960 1960502 W50 W50 W50
80 be Flament Jacques 1945 2102251 M70 M70 M70
207 be Hofmans Jacques 1956 9560310 M60 M60 M60
208 be Theunckens Joelle 1958 38256 W55 W55 W55

lv1572 - B3 (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
346 lv Godina Anna 2005 2086491 W12 W12 W12
347 lv Godina Ieva 1976 980539 W40 W40 W40
348 lv Godins Gustavs 2005 896933 M12 M12 M12
349 lv Godins Martins 1974 7300030 M40 M40 M40

gb1522 - BADO (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
22 gb Frizzell Mike 1958 8630898 M55 M55 M55

lv1552 - BEBRI (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
251 lv Purgaile Inese 1956 207639 W60 W60 W60

de1335 - BERLINER TSC (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
527 de Kaminskaite Edita 1973 303100 W40 W40 W40
528 de Olisauskas Raimondas 1966 2005696 M50 M50 M50

pl1179 - BIOLIKI (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
297 pl Biolik Agnieszka 1977 8197778 W40 W40 W40
298 pl Biolik Emil 2003 981644 M14 M14 M14
299 pl Biolik Grzegorz 1976 770327 M40 M40 M40

ie1517 - BOC (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
46 ie Murphy Patrick 1957 361705 M60 M60 M60

it0624 - CA SPORTLEADER (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
56 it Carluccio Maura 1986 7180747 W21B W21B W21B n.n.
57 it Passante Sandro 1947 7030486 M70 M70 M70 n.n.

pt1575 - CAOS (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
342 pt Pedro Ângela 1979 1304139 W21B W21B W21B
343 pt Pedro Nuno 1979 1304275 M21B M21B M21B

it0476 - CC ROMA (37)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
552 it Bellucci Patrizia 1963 423772 - W50 W50 n.n.
584 it Bilotta Johan Francesco 1968 - - DIR1 - n.n.
581 it Boldrin Tommaso 2005 - - M12 - n.n.
562 it Brandi Adrienne 1988 7210007 W21E W21E W21E n.n.
563 it Brandi Andreina 1992 7201868 W21E W21E W21E n.n.
553 it Brandi Lucia 1952 502295 W65 W65 W65 n.n.
551 it Carlini Tommaso 1997 1401561 M21B M21B M21B n.n.
577 it Consalvi Clarissa 2005 - - W12 - n.n.
554 it Corazza Eugenio 1964 210851 DIR2 DIR2 DIR2 n.n.
574 it Corazza Lorenzo 2001 2056921 M16 M16 M16 n.n.
575 it De Vito Gianfranco 1956 210855 DIR1 DIR1 DIR1 n.n.
548 it Dominici Marco 1967 2009754 M50 M50 M50 n.n.
564 it Fiocca Michele 1981 7811508 M21E M21E M21E n.n.
565 it Lecca Martina 2001 - W16 W16 W16 n.n.
549 it Liverani Maria Elena 1959 2099309 W55 W55 W55 n.n.
555 it Lucarelli Alessandro 1967 2103406 M50 M50 M50 n.n.
556 it Lucarelli Marco 1961 210853 - M55 M55 n.n.
557 it Lucarelli Matteo 2001 2056907 M16 M16 M16 n.n.
578 it Magro Giada 2005 - - W12 W12 n.n.
566 it Marino Riccardo 1950 222268 M65 M65 M65 n.n.
567 it Mucci Tatiana 1967 2063285 W50 W50 W50 n.n.
585 it Nisi Giacomo 1992 997828 M21E - - n.n.
568 it Olivetti Stefano 1965 2103403 M50 M50 M50 n.n.
558 it Perla Andrea 1982 2025444 - DIR2 DIR2 n.n.
576 it Pini Eleonora 2003 - - W14 - n.n.
569 it Portinari Giorgio 1955 211348 DIR2 - DIR2 n.n.
559 it Renzi Francesco 1966 2042318 M50 - M50 n.n.
570 it Revessi Cecilia Maria 1959 9102882 W55 W55 - n.n.
550 gb Rollins Helen Cathleen 1961 2021334 W55 W55 W55 n.n.
560 it Rossi Tiziana 1960 211349 - - W55 n.n.
579 it Rufini Flavia 1993 338167 - DIR2 DIR2 n.n.
583 it Scarponi Lily 1996 2015612 W21B W21B W21B n.n.
580 it Scarponi Miles 1999 2015647 - M18 M18 n.n.
561 it Schirone Luigi 1959 428136 - M35 M35 n.n.
571 it Sintoni Mike 1992 1789789 M21E M21E M21E n.n.
572 it Vannutelli Gianluca 1965 2084590 M50 M50 M50 n.n.
573 it Vannutelli Mattia 2003 2065857 - M14 - n.n.

es1587 - CET O (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
362 es Ballabriga Marc 1987 7207533 M21B M21B M21B
363 es Freixas Josep Mª 1987 7209334 M21B M21B M21B
364 es Freixas Meritxell 1991 7207508 W21B W21B W21B

it0771 - CLUB PILOTI PUGLIE (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
496 it Barbaro Patrizia 1967 - - W50 W50 n.n.
497 it Oliva Mario Walter 1954 - - M60 M60 n.n.

fr1588 - CNV (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
365 fr Richard Thierry 1965 - DIR1 DIR1 DIR1

es1365 - CO CATALUNYA (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
383 es Miguel Mercè 1964 8638382 W45 W45 W45

be1176 - CO LIÈGE (6)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
332 be Ceulemans Franciscus 1966 1170866 M21E M21E M21E
333 be Jacobs Jérôme 1989 8643367 M21E M21E M21E
334 be Lejeune Hedwige 1960 2015923 W55 W55 W55
335 be Leonard Rosemonde 1990 8643378 W21E W21E W21E
336 be Pascon Fred 1973 1080973 M21E M21E M21E
337 be Tilkin Michel 1958 7208656 M50 M50 M50

be1213 - CO PÉGASE (5)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
133 be Lovens Eloise 2008 - - W12 W12
134 be Lovens Florentin 2006 - - M12 M12
135 be Lovens Jean-Philippe 1964 10542 - M50 M50
136 be Poulain Christel 1972 - - W45 W45
137 be Poulain Michel 1947 1692 M70 M70 M70

pt1582 - COAAL (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
378 pt Gomes Pedro Tiago 1990 1903603 M21B M21B M21B

fr1320 - COBS (6)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
32 fr Eudier Agnès 1960 9600930 W55 W55 W55
33 fr Eudier Patrick 1956 9000976 M60 M60 M60
34 fr Verhulst Gladys 1997 2018807 W21B W21B W21B
35 fr Wild Candice 1991 2018688 W21E W21E W21E
36 fr Wild Damian 1992 7702077 M21E M21E M21E
37 fr Wild Sebastian 1989 9892711 M21E M21E M21E

br1619 - CODIV (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
603 br Almeida Goncalves Vinicius 1996 - M21B M21B M21B -

bg1546 - COMPASS CROSS (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
230 bg Dimitrov Stefan 1954 2039239 M60 M60 M60
231 bg Manev Stefan 1957 9444111 M60 M60 M60

fr1549 - COPV (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
228 fr Daniel Poëdras 1957 9060557 M60 M60 M60
229 fr Virginie Oligo 1962 1061503 W55 W55 W55

it0690 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
529 it Piazza Edoardo 2001 2066615 M16 M16 M16 n.n.

us1597 - CSU (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
417 us Barbone Giacomo 1991 1006265 - M21E M21E

it0536 - CUS TORINO (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
386 it Balma Carla 1960 210585 W55 W55 W55 n.n.
385 it Bisoffi Stefano 1954 210590 M60 M60 M60 n.n.
387 it Zanella Luigino 1956 210608 M60 M60 M60 n.n.

gb1163 - DEESIDE CHESTER (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
244 gb Embrey Jacqueline 1958 543215 W55 W55 W55
243 gb Embrey John 1958 7150558 M55 M55 M55

lt1543 - DEVYNI OSK (5)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
430 lt Keiniene Laimute 1953 2011951 W60 W60 W60
198 lt Mikolavicius Gintaras 1961 8638417 M50 M50 M50
199 lt Mikolaviciute Gintare 2000 1401662 W18 W18 W18
431 lt Navalinskas Tomas 1965 7201427 M50 M50 M50
432 lt Ptasekiene Vitalija 1956 501176 W60 W60 W60

dk1544 - DT2017 (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
151 dk Höjsgaard Thomas 1967 670918 M50 M50 M50
232 dk Jensen Pablo 1962 340158 M55 M55 M55
152 dk Pedersen Jan Eg 1966 500490 M50 M50 M50

hu1555 - DTC (9)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
256 hu Hegedűs Ágnes 1970 9041470 W45 W45 W45
257 hu Komjáthi Ádám 2000 9001234 M18 M18 M18
258 hu Leleszi Marcell 2000 9000708 M18 M18 M18
259 hu Simkó Andrea 1968 9000123 ESO ESO ESO
260 hu Szilágyi Emese 1999 9122399 W18 W18 W18
261 hu Szilágyi Iringó 2001 9010701 W16 W16 W16
262 hu Tóbis Anita 2000 9000820 W18 W18 W18
263 hu Várady Szilvia 1964 9000122 ESO ESO ESO
264 hu Zámbó Katalin 1976 9000458 ESO ESO ESO

fr1615 - ECH073 (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
518 fr Janod François 1972 173050 M45 M45 M45
519 fr Janod Jéromine 2007 353311 W12 W12 W12
520 fr Janod Titouane 2008 256255 W12 W12 W12
521 fr Vaysse Isabelle 1971 1730501 W45 W45 W45

it0038 - ENEA CASACCIA ORI (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
195 it Brandi Vincenzo 1940 210196 M70 M70 M70 n.n.

at1405 - ENNSTAL (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
638 at Krischan Klaus 1964 818881 M50 M50 M50
639 at Krischan Rosemarie 1957 230713 W55 W55 W55

it0130 - EREBUS ORI VICENZA (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
622 it Nicolis Valentino 1962 210392 DIR1 DIR1 DIR1 - n.n.

it0769 - ERIDANO ADVENTURE (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
540 it Varotti Stella 1988 7003221 ESO ESO ESO n.n.
541 it Visioli Andrea 1972 1416583 M40 M40 M40 n.n.

fi1576 - ESAK (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
317 fi Pikkarainen Anu 1970 - W45 W45 W45
318 fi Pikkarainen Toni 1977 - M40 M40 M40

it0664 - ESTREMA OUTDOOR (13)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
500 it Barone Cristina 2005 - W12 W12 W12 n.n.
501 it Coluccia Benedetta 2004 - W14 W14 W14 n.n.
398 it Contursi Bianca 1965 2061256 W50 W50 W50 n.n.
502 it De Matteis Fabio 2006 - M12 M12 M12 n.n.
503 it Magagnino Samuele 2003 2103377 M14 M14 M14 n.n.
504 it Nassisi Manuel 2006 - M12 M12 M12 n.n.
505 it Protopapa Giorgio 2005 - M12 M12 M12 n.n.
399 it Ria Gaetano 2003 2061267 M14 M14 M14 n.n.
400 it Romano Alessia 2005 - W12 W12 W12 n.n.
506 it Romano Giorgia 2004 - W14 W14 W14 n.n.
507 it Romano Nathalie 2006 - W12 W12 W12 n.n.
401 it Stanca Fara Pia 2004 - W14 W14 W14 n.n.
402 it Stefani Flavia 2003 2099317 W14 W14 W14 n.n.

se1604 - FAIK (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
444 se Hjert Ing-Marie 1954 246052 W60 W60 W60
445 se Hjert Thomas 1956 560522 M60 M60 M60

no1531 - FANA IL (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
499 no Daltveit Anne Kjersti 1956 2005602 DIR1 DIR1 DIR1
495 no Daltveit Hanne 1999 2005603 W18 W18 W18
42 no Grønlund Kristine 1994 682216 W21E W21E W21E

dk1234 - FARUM OK (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
536 dk Pedersen Helge Lang 1963 500489 M50 M50 M50

es1486 - FCOC (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
384 es Termens Assumpcio 1964 502969 W45 W45 W45

dk1330 - FIF HILLERØD (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
446 dk Simonsen Lars 1965 8633610 M50 M50 M50
47 dk Sondergaard Lars 1961 216719 M55 M55 M55

ie1496 - FIN (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
10 ie Burke Tommy 1954 889775 M60 M60 M60
11 ie King Gabrielle 1963 2067879 ESO ESO ESO

ie1617 - FIN (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
515 ie O'Neill Jean 1946 1931341 W70 W70 W70

it0597 - FIRENZE ORI (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
67 it Calderon Manuele Alessio 1976 8193764 M40 M40 M40 n.n.

gb1147 - FORTH VALLEY ORI (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
439 gb Hendrie Fiona 1960 7030560 W55 W55 W55
440 gb Hendrie Ian 1952 7520421 M65 M65 M65

lt1268 - FORTŪNA OK (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
482 lt Maseviciute Kristina 1983 8644551 W21E W21E W21E
483 lt Scerbavicius Edvardas 1981 8640974 M21E M21E M21E

it0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORI (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
350 it Lovisotto Marina 1967 1390139 W50 W50 W50 n.n.

se1220 - GÖTEBORG MAJORNA OK (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
227 se Eklund Andreas 1972 8000234 M45 M45 M45
149 se Melin Hans 1962 9620325 M55 M55 M55
150 se Melin Jane 1960 7600927 W55 W55 W55

ie1533 - GEN (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
428 ie Healy Mary 1954 8629122 W60 W60 W60

fr1577 - GIVRY SO (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
396 fr Figuiere Pascal 1966 1710966 M50 M50 M50
397 fr Figuiere Valérie 1967 1710967 W50 W50 W50

se1214 - HAGABY (8)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
18 se Eriksson Bitte 1961 43822 W55 W55 W55
16 se Eriksson Johan 1987 870308 M21E M21E M21E
19 se Eriksson Ulf 1956 43823 M60 M60 M60
326 se Hammarstrom Kajsa 1992 920402 W21B W21B W21B
14 se Persson Ingrid 1958 580805 W55 W55 W55
327 se Persson Johan 1985 850515 M21B M21B M21B
17 se Persson Karin 1988 880401 W21E W21E W21E
15 se Persson Lars 1956 560601 M60 M60 M60

hu1551 - HBS (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
290 hu Marczis Márta 1961 307513 W55 W55 W55

dk1363 - HERLUFSHOLM (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
70 dk Børsting Claus 1967 407166 DIR2 DIR2 DIR2
71 dk Børsting Ilsabe 1967 445589 DIR1 DIR1 DIR1
72 dk Børsting Lisa 2007 308022 ESO ESO ESO

be1591 - HERMA (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
379 be Verpoorten Jean-Manuel 1963 8643377 M50 M50 M50

hu1536 - HOD (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
237 hu Márk Olasz 2001 2067281 M16 M16 M16
238 hu Róbert Olasz 1973 2062991 M40 M40 M40

dk1521 - HOK (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
21 dk Kragh Kent 1963 - M50 M50 M50

it9005 - IC DE ROBERTO (13)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
625 it Barbagallo Sebastiano Massimo 2004 - ESO ESO ESO - n.n.
626 it Caltabiano Ornella 2005 - ESO ESO ESO - n.n.
627 it Driza Kiara 2005 - ESO ESO ESO - n.n.
628 it Florio Riccardo 2004 - ESO ESO ESO - n.n.
629 it Grasso Michelle 2006 - ESO ESO ESO - n.n.
630 it Leonardi Giovanni 2004 - ESO ESO ESO - n.n.
631 it Leonardi Samuele 2004 - ESO ESO ESO - n.n.
632 it Loda Gelmini Alma 2005 - ESO ESO ESO - n.n.
633 it Pappalardo Aurora 2006 - ESO ESO ESO - n.n.
634 it Patanè Barbara 2005 - ESO ESO ESO - n.n.
636 it Russo Alice 2004 - ESO ESO ESO - n.n.
635 it Russo Alice 2004 - ESO ESO ESO - n.n.
637 it Sorbello Vivian 2006 - ESO ESO ESO - n.n.

se1581 - IF HAGEN (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
351 se Ahlén Emma 2006 445450 W12 W12 W12
352 se Ahlén Greger 1972 445497 M45 M45 M45
353 se Ahlén Linus 2003 445469 M14 M14 M14
354 se Ahlén Nina 1974 445426 W40 W40 W40

se1410 - IF RIGOR (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
271 se Jeppson Kjell 1947 2075451 M70 M70 M70

se1568 - IFK GÖTEBORG (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
286 se Hördegårdh Elsie 2009 354392 DIR1 DIR1 DIR1
287 se Hördegårdh Ida 1977 771114 W40 W40 W40
285 se Hördegårdh Johan G 1976 866866 M40 M40 M40
288 se Hördegårdh Signe 2006 1222006 W12 W12 W12

de1242 - IHW ALEX BERLIN (8)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
78 de Büchner Beate 1964 1672 W50 - W50
79 de Büchner Siegfried 1957 5128 M60 - M60
266 de Hommen A. 1975 7070701 ESO - ESO
265 de Hommen Sven 1975 8451904 M40 M40 M40
74 de Thiel Rolf 1943 2033012 M70 M70 M70
75 de Thiel Susi 1947 1551947 W70 W70 W70
76 de Zschäckel Dani 1972 9005172 W45 W45 W45
77 de Zschäckel Raik 1967 8081067 M50 M50 M50

it0556 - IK PRATO (10)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
456 it Bazzichi Valentina 1979 8231079 DIR1 DIR1 DIR1 n.n.
458 it Bellotti Cristina 1994 2009723 W21E W21E W21E n.n.
450 it Bianchi Massimo 1975 9750525 M35 M35 M35 n.n.
451 it Bini Marco 2003 1416512 M14 M14 M14 n.n.
455 it Casalini Monica 1983 2009744 DIR1 DIR1 DIR1 n.n.
459 it Franz Giada 1994 345892 W21E W21E W21E n.n.
452 it Landi Francesco 1999 7803817 M18 M18 M18 n.n.
453 it Landi Gian Luca 1967 7081167 M50 M50 M50 n.n.
454 it Landi Lorenzo 2003 7040803 M14 M14 M14 n.n.
457 it Musetti Diego 1979 8005179 M35 M35 M35 n.n.

se1600 - IK TRENNE (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
438 se Nilsson Karin 1984 501769 DIR1 DIR1 DIR1
435 se Thorsson Marianne 1957 7570307 W60 W60 W60

no1209 - IL TYRVING (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
51 no Bergstrom Hasse 1946 334218 M70 M70 M70

hu1622 - INDIV HUN (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
289 hu Daragó Zsófia 1986 2072206 W21B W21B W21B

fr1548 - INDIVIDUAL (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
235 fr Pénot Romain 1987 - M21B M21B M21B

se1583 - JOK (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
410 se Svanberg Eva 1961 9610904 W55 W55 W55
409 se Svanberg Gunnar 1958 9580719 M55 M55 M55

lv1247 - KAPA OK (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
319 lv Peisenieks Varis 1957 1396666 M60 M60 M60

hu1180 - KARCAGI SE (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
233 hu Lévai Kálmán 1954 45173 M60 M60 M60
234 hu Lévainé Kovács Róza 1957 45172 W60 W60 W60

de1222 - KAULSDORFER OLV (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
31 de Demmig Sven 1966 660420 M50 M50 M50
30 de Kubald Katrin 1969 691502 W45 W45 W45

gb1514 - KD (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
68 gb Elkington Barry 1956 8230556 M60 M60 M60
69 gb Elkington Melanie 1961 8050248 W55 W55 W55

gb1527 - KERNO (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
25 gb Newall Adele 1961 9031161 W55 W55 W55
26 gb Newall Phil 1962 9005361 M55 M55 M55
28 gb Olds Barry 1953 9100453 M60 M60 M60
29 gb Olds Pauline 1954 37581 W60 W60 W60

se1492 - KOK (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
8 se Karlsson Barbro 1961 262468 W55 W55 W55
9 se Karlsson Bo 1956 262453 M60 M60 M60

dk1528 - KOK (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
27 dk Maarup Soren 1960 8191060 M55 M55 M55

ru1564 - KRSK (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
380 ru Erbyagin Vladislav 1996 1001539 M21E M21E M21E
381 ru Gabova Liudmila 1989 1302421 - - ESO
382 ru Zykov Vasily 1983 7201618 M21E M21E M21E

se1553 - L-100 IF (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
267 se Hamback Peter 1964 9726138 M50 M50 M50
268 se Hambäck Lovisa 2002 9774732 W16 W16 W16

lt1478 - LABIRINTAS (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
478 lt Krasuckiene Egle 1952 500411 W65 W65 W65
479 lt Staneviciene Ruta 1956 1394120 W60 W60 W60

at1525 - LAC (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
23 at Lerchegger Helmut 1968 8088088 M45 M45 M45
24 at Waschnig Vera 1982 410758 W35 W35 W35

no1255 - LARVIK OK (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
602 no Frøyd Jørgen 1971 7503580 M21E M21E M21E

il1507 - LHM (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
498 il Zipori Dror 1963 8222222 M50 M50 M50

at1614 - LKII (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
488 at Bianchi Karin 1975 6780 W40 W40 W40
489 at Bianchi Markus 1970 700710 M45 M45 M45
490 at Mayrhofer Ines 1955 7550503 W60 W60 W60
491 at Mayrhofer Robert 1953 7530504 M60 M60 M60

gb1519 - LOG (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
315 gb Baker Jeffrey 1951 8010451 M65 M65 M65
316 gb Taylor Tanya 1970 8201070 W45 W45 W45

de1348 - LOK BERLIN (5)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
59 de Graumann Bernd 1961 981009 M55 M55 M55
61 de Graumann Friederike 1991 910514 - W21B W21B
60 de Graumann Heidi 1963 631220 W50 W50 W50
62 de Richter Philippe 1990 2240 - M21B M21B
63 de Wohlrabe Lutz 1962 9005177 M55 M55 M55

ie1260 - LONDON IRISH ORI (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
131 ie Cleary Julie 1964 640107 W50 W50 W50
132 ie Cleary Ronan 1960 1961960 M55 M55 M55

gb1326 - LONDON OK (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
148 gb Ushakov Dmitry 1973 9200760 M40 M40 M40

ru1589 - LOSINY53 (7)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
388 ru Kyzmina Irina 1979 1005118 W35 W35 W35
389 ru Orlova Anna 1976 7875885 W40 W40 W40
390 ru Orlova Elena 1952 7208411 W65 W65 W65
391 ru Orlova Olga 2008 7205516 W12 W12 W12
437 ru Tatiana Sekhina 1967 7890010 W50 W50 W50
392 ru Vetrova Elena 1982 7208385 W35 W35 W35
393 ru Zinina Alla 1983 7508177 W21E W21E W21E

it9004 - LS CAVOUR ROMA (13)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
607 it Anzilotti Elisa 2000 - - - SSF - n.n.
608 it Ardizio Valerio 2001 - - - SSM - n.n.
609 it Bernardi Carlotta 2001 - - - SSF - n.n.
610 it Bizzarro Sofia 1999 - - - SSF - n.n.
611 it De Angelis Alejandro 2001 - - - SSM - n.n.
612 it Di Donfrancesco Sergio 2001 - - - SSM - n.n.
613 it Migliorato Laura 1999 - - - SSF - n.n.
614 it Nesci Giordano 2001 - - - SSM - n.n.
615 it Petriello Gabriele 2001 - - - SSM - n.n.
616 it Pieretti Martina 1999 - - - SSF - n.n.
617 it Ricciardi Giorgio 2001 - - - SSM - n.n.
618 it Sordini Diego 2000 - - - SSM - n.n.
619 it Vadalà Minh Hieu 2001 - - - SSM - n.n.

fi1620 - LS-37 (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
592 fi Kirvesmies Juha 1962 - M55 M55 M55
593 fi Kirvesmies Vuokko 1961 - W55 W55 W55

se1203 - LUNDS OK (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
486 se Ericsson Anders 1967 9670506 M50 M50 M50
487 se Ericsson Åsa 1969 9690311 W45 W45 W45
356 se Linsefors Claes 1956 37832 M60 M60 M60
355 se Linsefors Lotta 1956 29647 W60 W60 W60

gb1513 - MAROC (8)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
279 gb Campbell Alex 1960 9011060 M55 M55 M55
280 gb Campbell Eilidh 2001 9811164 W16 W16 W16
281 gb Campbell Kirsty 2001 9002300 W16 W16 W16
282 gb Campbell Shona 1962 9010162 W50 W50 W50
13 gb Chapman Alistair 2001 2058305 M16 M16 M16
12 gb Chapman Craig 1972 2058303 M45 M45 M45
254 gb Dudley Carolyn 1962 8630837 W55 W55 W55
255 gb Dudley Joshua 1995 8645252 M21E M21E M21E

ru1611 - MASS SPORT (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
599 ru Mens Anton 1978 9101641 M35 M35 M35 -
600 ru Mens Nikita 2009 2107701 ESO ESO ESO -

hu1529 - MATT SE (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
38 hu Horváth Csongor 2000 8000630 M18 M18 M18
39 hu Horváth Hanga 1997 7971025 W21E W21E W21E
40 hu Horváth Sándor 1966 505260 M50 M50 M50
41 hu Zelena Dóra 1970 505257 W21B W21B W21B

no1381 - MÅREN OK (5)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
594 no Fredh Linda 1976 681890 W40 W40 W40 -
366 no Johansen Hege Rønning 1977 - W21B W21B -
367 no Johansen Lars Rønning 1976 - M21B M21B -
368 no Johansen Simen Rønning 2004 - M14 M14 -
595 no Tangen Morten 1984 681897 M21E M21E M21E -

lv1501 - MONA (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
522 lv Ozola Baiba 1964 8628425 W50 W50 W50
523 lv Zarins Peteris 1961 207679 M55 M55 M55

lv1610 - MONA OK (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
474 lv Pucens Ivars 1958 503731 M55 M55 M55

fi1562 - MU (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
272 fi Antikainen Jarmo 1963 1201047 M50 M50 M50

fi1569 - MU (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
328 fi Nummela Arto 1962 8652515 M55 M55 M55

gb1195 - N.GLOUCESTERSHIRE OC (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
411 gb Lawson Reuben 2006 2058329 M12 M12 M12
412 gb Lawson Seth 2008 - M12 M12 M12
413 gb Lawson Vanessa 1971 2058328 W45 W45 W45

at1541 - NF-WIEN (42)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
153 at Biel Axel 1964 8221164 M50 M50 M50
154 at Biel Corinna 2005 8031005 W12 W12 W12
155 at Calvet Christine 1970 8020470 W45 W45 W45
156 at Calvet Oliver 2004 446308 M14 M14 M14
157 at Calvet Sofia 2002 445630 W16 W16 W16
158 at Farrelly Patrick 1960 7205042 M55 M55 M55
159 at Fedorcsak Eszter 1955 345979 W60 W60 W60
160 at Gassner Anika 1996 8290996 W21E W21E W21E
161 at Gassner Ferdinand 1937 7267 M70 M70 M70
162 at Gassner Ferri 1966 8030166 M50 M50 M50
163 at Gassner Irene 1963 7261 W50 W50 W50
164 at Gassner Katja 1967 7297 W50 W50 W50
165 at Gassner Liselotte 1939 7291 W70 W70 W70
166 at Göschl Erich 1966 8100566 M50 M50 M50
167 at Hejjas Attila 1947 7277 M70 M70 M70
168 at Hilbert Josef 1969 7777704 M45 M45 M45
169 at Hilbert Sabine 1962 1403134 W55 W55 W55
170 at Hlosta Denise 1998 960824 W21B W21B W21B
171 at Hlosta Thomas 1967 8638385 M50 M50 M50
172 at Hofstätter Felix 1966 722222 M50 M50 M50
173 at Hofstätter Sabine 1964 744444 W50 W50 W50
174 at Kastner Barbara 1970 7807807 W45 W45 W45
175 at Kastner Maya 2002 7888887 W16 W16 W16
189 at Kastner Nicolas 1998 7788887 M21E M21E M21E
176 at Kastner Ylvi 2000 7722277 W18 W18 W18
177 at Kastner-Jirka Boris 1969 446304 M45 M45 M45
178 at Reisenbauer Alice 2001 7010323 W16 W16 W16
179 at Reisenbauer Andreas 1967 7777002 M50 M50 M50
180 at Reisenbauer Ines 2002 7021120 W16 W16 W16
181 at Reisenbauer Renate 1969 7777100 W21B W21B W21B
190 at Skern Anna 2011 2103534 ESO ESO ESO
182 at Skern Marina 1975 9010775 W40 W40 W40
183 at Skern Tim 1956 337622 M60 M60 M60
191 at Skern-Sammer Selina 2006 700222 ESO ESO ESO
192 at Tesarek Florian 1996 9999030 M21B M21B M21B
184 at Tesarek Julius 1999 9991130 M18 M18 M18
186 at Tiefenböck Rita 2001 8020401 W16 W16 W16
187 at Tiefenböck Tina 1999 8310799 W18 W18 W18
185 at Tiefenböck Ulrike 1967 8311067 W50 W50 W50
188 at Tiefenböck Wilhelm 1964 8021264 M50 M50 M50
193 at Wolfram Arnulf 1959 431948 M55 M55 M55
194 at Wolfram-Teischl Sabine 1970 431947 W45 W45 W45

gb1556 - NOC (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
295 gb Parkinson Helen 1966 8629998 W50 W50 W50
296 gb Parkinson Robert 1957 8629999 M60 M60 M60

ru1152 - O-CLUB MOSCOW (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
2 ru Krupnov Nikolay 1957 1302245 M60 M60 M60
3 ru Krupnova Antonina 1989 7205378 W21B W21B W21B

ru1590 - O-KLUB MOSCOW (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
375 ru Barankin Viacheslav 1967 - M50 M50 M50
376 ru Rusakova Diana 1996 - W21E W21E W21E
377 ru Rusakova Uliana 2003 - W14 W14 W14

fi1609 - OC-DUBHE (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
539 fi Jetsonen Juhani 1959 8644836 M55 M55 M55
538 fi Jetsonen Sari 1960 8644837 W55 W55 W55

cz1570 - ODDIL OB KOTLARKA (6)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
321 cz Bochenková Martina 1987 434840 W21E W21E W21E
322 cz Ledinská Leona 1981 2102803 W35 W35 W35
323 cz Ledinský Martin 1979 2087675 M35 M35 M35
320 cz Plochová Dominika 1986 7207077 W21E W21E W21E
324 cz Tomeš Jaroslav 1981 2080999 M21E M21E M21E
325 cz Wagner Libor 1985 7207349 M21E M21E M21E

at1550 - OJE WAPPLER (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
239 at Veitsberger Carina 2003 1302761 W14 W14 W14
240 at Veitsberger Martin 1974 8161274 M40 M40 M40
241 at Veitsberger Miriam 2006 741216 W12 W12 W12
242 at Veitsberger Susanne 1968 1500668 W45 W45 W45

se1601 - OK LÖFTAN (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
436 se Thorsson Tobias 1982 809071 M35 M35 M35

se1612 - OK LINNE (6)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
587 se Nilsson Lena 1963 264803 - W50 -
586 se Nilsson Olle 1997 977715 - M21E -
588 se Nilsson Stefan 1964 264802 - M50 -
606 se Strand Bo 1964 209640 - M50 -
620 se Strand Evonne 1967 437408 W50 - -
621 se Strand Klara 2003 437405 W14 - -

lt1291 - OK MEDEINA (5)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
201 lt Firantiene Irena 1959 303144 W55 W55 W55
200 lt Gipiene Ina 1962 303363 W55 W55 W55
202 lt Gvildiene Virginija 1956 560615 W60 W60 W60
203 lt Misiuniene Irina 1965 899077 W50 W50 W50
204 lt Preiksiene Laima 1967 418128 W50 W50 W50

dk1571 - OK PAN (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
372 dk Arildsen Finn 1959 1406160 M55 M55 M55
373 dk Arildsen Peter 1932 216753 M70 M70 M70
374 dk Arildsen Vivi 1938 216754 W70 W70 W70

se1579 - OK ROXEN (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
344 se Nedfors Charlotte 1985 850600 W21B W21B W21B
345 se Nedfors Nils 1983 7135652 M21B M21B M21B

cz1623 - OK ROZTOKY (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
641 cz Svoboda Jiri 1975 7205040 M40 M40 M40 -
640 cz Voltrova Alena 1999 7205027 W18 W18 W18 -

lt1558 - OK TAKAS (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
269 lt Balciunaite Lina 1981 8648797 W35 W35 W35
434 lt Skucaite Ugne 2004 8648807 W14 W14 W14
433 lt Skucas Vilius 1968 1991999 M45 M45 M45
270 lt Zilovas Devis 1965 1300911 M50 M50 M50

si1560 - OKB (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
475 si Hribar Anica 1962 2077785 W55 W55 W55
476 si Jevševar Bojan 1962 2077852 M55 M55 M55
477 si Jevševar Martin 2004 2077853 M14 M14 M14

de1565 - OL TEAM LIPPE (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
274 de Pape Heinz Friedrich 1950 1090450 M65 M65 M65

no1608 - OL TOTEN-TROLL (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
480 no Hernandez Marita 1961 7201812 W55 W55 W55

ch1396 - OLG BERN (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
236 ch König Thomas 1967 8420842 M21E M21E M21E
89 ch Leu Tim 1985 2050523 M21E M21E M21E

ch1613 - OLK WIGGERTAL (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
484 ch Beat Willimann 1961 8638742 M55 M55 M55
485 ch Marco Sievi 1963 8638711 DIR1 DIR1 DIR1

at1599 - OLT-T (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
414 at Hochwieser Silke 1972 9082072 W45 W45 W45
415 at Leitner Mario 2002 1211102 M16 M16 M16
416 at Moerth Markus 1975 9900005 M40 M40 M40

de1540 - OLV POTSDAM (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
121 de Tschischkale Kati 1987 300801 W21B W21B W21B

ch1593 - OLVH (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
403 ch Duppenthaler Jutzi Susanne 1958 413124 W55 W55 W55
404 ch Jutzi Deborah 1992 9920630 W21B W21B W21B
405 ch Mischler Andreas 1982 251835 M21B M21B M21B

be1164 - OMEGA (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
4 be De Grande Angelique 1972 2067901 - W45 W45
5 be Jansen Kim 1976 2067899 - M40 M40

fr1469 - OPA (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
590 fr Miailhe Pascale 1971 1130704 W45 W45 W45
591 fr Vialard Jérôme 1970 9000996 M45 M45 M45
589 fr Vialard Louna 2009 301905 ESO ESO ESO

it0643 - ORI LAGUNA NORD VENEZIA (10)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
95 it Berto Andrea 1973 9101956 M40 M40 M40 n.n.
96 it Bozzato Giuseppe 1951 210546 DIR2 DIR2 DIR2 n.n.
97 it Bozzato Loredana 1954 210908 W60 W60 W60 n.n.
98 it Checchin Vittoriano 1958 9101959 M55 M55 M55 n.n.
99 it Ferro Marisa 1954 210922 DIR1 DIR1 DIR1 n.n.
100 it Gobbetto Carla 1966 9101960 W50 W50 W50 n.n.
101 it Lessi Claudio 1956 339105 M60 M60 M60 n.n.
102 it Magoga Ivana 1960 - ESO ESO ESO n.n.
103 it Seno Salvatore 1952 9101958 M65 M65 M65 n.n.
543 it Spada Manuela 1967 - ESO ESO - n.n.

it0415 - ORI PINÈ (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
247 it Grisenti Alessia 1973 2081234 W40 W40 W40 n.n.
248 it Santuari Alessandro 1973 2081233 M40 M40 M40 n.n.
249 it Santuari Davide 2007 2091652 ESO ESO ESO n.n.
250 it Santuari Nicolò 2005 2091681 M12 M12 M12 n.n.

it0630 - ORI ROMA (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
125 it Letardi Agostino 1964 210201 M21E - - n.n.
126 it Veneziani Giulio 1977 2009758 M40 M40 M40 n.n.

it0277 - ORICUNEO (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
329 it Arnaudo Ornella 1955 2042344 W60 W60 W60 n.n.
330 it Migliore Andrea 1987 7210005 M21E M21E M21E n.n.
331 it Pilati Luciano 1950 210610 M65 M65 M65 n.n.

it0106 - ORIENTALP ROMA (7)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
525 it Bellotti Pierangelo 1946 210326 M70 M70 - n.n.
87 it Cavallaro Anna 1947 210329 W70 W70 W70 n.n.
524 it Cereatti Lucio 1946 210330 M70 M70 M70 n.n.
88 it Fiocca Fausto 1947 210331 M70 M70 M70 n.n.
53 it Kurschinski Margherita 1952 206374 W65 W65 W65 n.n.
526 it Laj-Bellotti Maria 1943 210333 - W70 - n.n.
544 it Scarpini Stefano 1941 205818 M70 M70 M70 n.n.

se1506 - ORINTO (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
81 se Eismark Inger 1949 14212 W65 W65 W65
82 se Lindblom Ingemar 1944 7441027 M70 M70 M70

it0378 - ORSA MAGGIORE (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
545 it Mariani Antonio 1996 2065869 M21E M21E M21E n.n.
547 it Mariani Filippo 2007 2103393 M12 M12 M12 n.n.
546 it Mariani Francesco 2001 2013247 M16 M16 M16 n.n.

sg1523 - OSPORTZ (5)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
211 sg Chow Eugene 1990 9200399 M21B M21B M21B
537 sg Lau Lalita 1989 1410568 ESO - ESO
212 sg Ng Delcine 1996 1410566 W21B W21B W21B
534 sg Ng Guang Yun 1989 1410567 M21B M21B M21B
213 sg Ong Willard 1989 7200199 M21B M21B M21B

no1349 - OTO (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
273 no Frogner Odd Egil 1946 1413004 M70 M70 M70

ro1607 - OTOPENI (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
597 ro Barbu Andreea 1985 1006092 DIR1 DIR1 DIR1 -
598 ro Barbu Gabriel Nicolae 1979 1007417 M35 M35 M35 -

at1539 - OZJ (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
108 at Jernei Viktoria 1994 9406220 W21B W21B W21B
107 at Obermüller Thomas 1990 900515 M21B M21B M21B
105 at Zöbl Gottfried 1966 660105 M50 M50 M50
106 at Zöbl Maria 1964 640120 W50 W50 W50

cz1594 - P4 (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
406 cz Gajda Jan 1968 515108 M45 M45 M45
407 cz Gajda Jan 2001 9201064 M16 M16 M16
408 cz Gajda Martin 2004 9201061 M14 M14 M14

ru1499 - PETERHOF (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
226 ru Klochev Alexandr 2003 - M14 M14 M14

it0757 - PICCHIO VERDE (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
509 it Dini Matteo 1978 7887910 M35 M35 M35 n.n.
510 it Volponi Giovanni 1992 - DIR2 DIR2 DIR2 n.n.

it0064 - POL. G.CASTELLO (13)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
338 it Aebischer Tullio 1964 307942 - - M50 n.n.
214 it Arcaleni Emilia 1967 307946 W50 W50 W50 n.n.
225 it Battisti Tamara 1972 - DIR1 DIR1 DIR1 n.n.
215 it Bisogni Natascia 1967 210209 W50 W50 W50 n.n.
216 it Citterico Dario 1953 2099285 M60 M60 M60 n.n.
221 it Fabriani Marta 2006 - W12 W12 W12 n.n.
222 it Fabriani Paolo 1972 2009743 M45 M45 M45 n.n.
217 it Galli Gabriele 2004 307974 M14 M14 M14 n.n.
218 it Galli Lorenzo 2006 307973 M12 M12 M12 n.n.
219 it Liguori Leonardo 2003 307657 M14 M14 M14 n.n.
220 it Moretti Roberto 1962 300783 M55 M55 M55 n.n.
624 it Palandri Ilaria 2005 - - - DIR1 - n.n.
623 it Passalacqua Luisa 1969 - W45 W45 W45 - n.n.

it0221 - POL. G.MASI (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
418 it Carluccio Laura 1985 502302 - W21E W21E n.n.

hu1586 - PVSK (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
361 hu Gyurina Gábor 1975 - - - M40
360 hu Gyurina Szabolcs 1977 45569 - - M40

gb1453 - RAFO (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
511 gb Barker-Pilsworth Andy 1970 73000100 M45 M45 M45
512 gb Barker-Pilsworth Monty 2000 7300124 M18 M18 M18
513 gb Barker-Pilsworth Natalia 1971 886410 W45 W45 W45

lt1542 - RASKK SK (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
122 lt Bazeliene Olga 1977 201375 W35 W35 W35
123 lt Bazelis Edvardas 2005 201275 M12 M12 M12
124 lt Bazelis Romas 1999 8629904 M18 M18 M18

no1532 - RINGERIKE OL (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
43 no Grønlund Ellen 1965 - W50 W50 W50

fi1605 - RR (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
447 fi Ojapalo Anneli 1955 9101051 W60 W60 W60
448 fi Ojapalo Ilkka 1957 2800708 M60 M60 M60

gb1535 - RSOC (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
104 gb Calland Sally 1975 7003231 W40 W40 W40

dk1464 - RSOK (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
6 dk Borchorst Elizabeth 1950 1411604 W65 W65 W65
7 dk Jensen Helge Soegaard 1950 213912 M65 M65 M65
275 dk Pedersen Arne 1941 213904 M70 M70 M70
276 dk Schou Rigmor Holm 1945 213922 W70 W70 W70

se1379 - SAIK (7)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
109 se Cliffordson Leif 1945 14744 M70 M70 M70
110 se Skepp Arvid 2004 9040805 M14 M14 M14
111 se Skepp Casper 2003 9030217 M14 M14 M14
112 se Skepp Emil 2007 9070823 M12 M12 M12
113 se Skepp Katrin 1974 740403 W40 W40 W40
114 se Skepp Ola 1973 730622 M40 M40 M40
115 se Svensson Ingalill 1948 14654 W65 W65 W65

gb1189 - SAXONS OC (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
245 gb Slade Catherine 1976 424427 W40 W40 W40

ro1567 - SMART FOXES (5)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
341 ro Florin Urian 1974 1007400 M40 M40 M40
278 ro Gheorghe Alina 1968 49527 W45 W45 W45
339 ro Gheorghe Dan Cristian 1965 2800095 M50 M50 M50
277 ro Gheorghe Valentin 1968 49548 M40 M40 M40
340 ro Nicoleta Smarcea 1977 430606 W40 W40 W40

dk1566 - SOK (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
292 dk Fredberg Emil 2009 - ESO ESO ESO
293 dk Fredberg Hanne 1980 - W35 W35 W35
294 dk Fredberg Siv 2007 - W12 W12 W12
291 dk Fredberg Thomas 1972 500130 M45 M45 M45

sk1351 - SOKOL PEZINOK (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
429 sk Hrasnova Katarina 1993 9102567 - W21E W21E

gb1181 - SOUTH LONDON ORI (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
246 gb Stott Edward 1983 224176 M21E M21E M21E

gb1145 - SOUTH YORKSHIRE OC (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
1 gb Udris Tony 1969 9911840 M45 M45 M45

gb1188 - SOUTHERN NAVIGATORS (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
48 gb Rollins David 1965 1531965 M50 M50 M50
49 gb Rollins Sarah 1976 8140776 W21E W21E W21E
50 gb Rollins Tommy 2007 1230407 M12 M12 M12

ee1557 - SRD (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
283 ee Novokovich Maria 1988 8637588 W21B W21B W21B
284 ee Seleznev Sergey 1990 8637590 M21E M21E M21E

ee1165 - SRD SK (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
52 ru Sheianov Evgenii 1973 995820 M21B M21B M21B

at1595 - SU KLAGENFURT LEGENDS (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
530 at Buerger Joerg 1969 8000060 M45 M45 M45
531 at Habenicht Maximilian 1963 8000036 M45 M45 M45
532 at Habenicht Regina 1978 9940000 W21E W21E W21E

se1192 - SUNDBYBERGS IK (13)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
139 se Bogren Jan-Olof 1964 640315 M50 M50 M50
140 se Bogren Kajsa 2002 7020226 W16 W16 W16
141 se Bogren Vera 1999 7990720 W18 W18 W18
145 se Carlsson Ingegerd 1965 423446 W50 W50 W50
144 se Carlsson Mats 1964 19415 M50 M50 M50
146 se Carlsson Niklas 1999 1425172 M18 M18 M18
147 se Carlsson Sigrid 2003 7030711 W16 W16 W16
196 se Lundqvist Pär 1960 600830 M55 M55 M55
197 se Pepa Helena 1963 9630511 W50 W50 W50
127 se Widehag Eskil 2003 8030602 M14 M14 M14
128 se Widehag Irma 2008 7080318 W12 W12 W12
129 se Widehag Sissel 1975 7030602 DIR1 DIR1 DIR1
130 se Widehag Thomas 1973 9730205 DIR1 DIR1 DIR1

de1224 - SV TURBINE NEUBRAND. (5)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
120 de Koch Eva 1968 7000076 W45 - W45
118 de Pischke Kerstin 1961 1394718 W55 - W55
119 de Pischke Ulrike 1987 1394720 - - W21B
116 de Schmiedeberg Anke 1967 6006 W50 W50 W50
117 de Schmiedeberg Nils 1967 501914 M50 M50 M50

fr1537 - TAF (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
142 fr Brochier Cyril 1988 1570303 M21E M21E M21E
143 fr Collet Pauline 1988 1570308 W21B W21B W21B

it0283 - TEAM PRATORIENT (5)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
492 it Gallastroni Aurora 2008 2065842 - ESO ESO n.n.
419 it Gallastroni Daniele 1966 7070704 M50 M50 M50 n.n.
493 it Mariantoni Claudio 1958 - - ESO - n.n.
494 it Pecchi Alessia 1965 - - - ESO n.n.
420 it Tavanti Lorenzo 1996 7210001 M21B M21B M21B n.n.

gb1169 - THAMES VALLEY OC (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
91 gb Crawford James 1955 8634054 M50 M50 M50
92 gb Edwards Carol 1957 9101494 W60 W60 W60
93 gb Gales Sarah 1991 1911226 W21E W21E W21E
94 gb Righetti James 1986 - M21B M21B M21B

dk1395 - TISVILDE HEGN OK (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
209 dk Olsen Birgit 1951 8638366 W65 W65 W65
210 dk Olsen Klaus 1947 8638413 M70 M70 M70

se1518 - TMOK (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
20 se Englund Ulrik 1968 997980 M45 M45 M45

ee1616 - TON (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
514 fi Saksman Kai 1950 8627824 M65 M65 M65

fi1573 - TP (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
300 fi Nurminen Eija 1951 415523 W65 W65 W65
301 fi Nurminen Jouko 1953 7205898 M60 M60 M60

it0600 - TRENT-O (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
357 it Daves Silvano 1989 238757 M21E M21E M21E n.n.
371 it Martinello Mattia 1983 205650 M21B M21B M21B n.n.

se1380 - TULLINGE SK (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
470 se Längheim Alfred 2002 7782161 - - M16
471 se Längheim Anna Lena 1967 998765 - - W50
472 se Längheim Göran 1965 530010 - - M50
473 se Längheim Lovisa 2000 9001013 - - W18

fi1592 - TUS (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
394 fi Paldanius Jorma 1945 1303000 M70 M70 M70
395 fi Paldanius Kimmo 1988 1302999 M21B M21B M21B

de1534 - TV DIEDENBERGEN (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
73 de Mueller Gisela 1953 2063366 W60 W60 W60

pl1578 - UKS ORIENTPARK.PL IWINY (6)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
421 pl Madej Mateusz 1991 1396723 - - M21E
422 pl Pachnik Dariusz 1969 504408 - - M45
423 pl Pachnik Wojciech 1991 504407 - - M21E
425 pl Szeliga Małgorzata 1993 1394898 - - W21E
426 pl Wieczorek Marcin 1997 9109211 - - M21E
427 pl Wojnowicz Marek 1992 505127 - - M21E

it0158 - UNIONE LOMBARDA (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
542 it Galletti Stefano 1967 670801 M21E M21E M21E n.n.

it0033 - US PRIMIERO (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
138 it Lorenzet Tazia 1955 210184 W60 W60 W60 n.n.

bg1473 - VALDI (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
64 bg Dimitrov Plamen 1974 8627833 M40 M40 M40
65 bg Plamenova Desislava 2003 2008652 W16 W16 W16
66 bg Stamova Siliya 1989 2036470 W21B W21B W21B

ua1618 - VALTEKS (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
535 ua Pukha Oksana 1987 1300817 W21B W21B W21B

se1226 - VANERSBORGS SK (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
44 se Falck-Larsson Annette 1961 611026 W55 W55 W55
45 se Larsson Nils-Olof 1960 600328 M55 M55 M55

ru1602 - VELIKIY NOVGOROD (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
441 ru Kasantseva Alina 1952 1003277 W65 W65 W65
442 ru Kazantsev Ivan 1948 9201388 M65 M65 M65
443 ru Oshmarin Andrey 1956 2018983 M60 M60 M60
481 ru Vekshin Yurii 1951 7201346 M65 M65 M65

fi1561 - VEVE (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
369 fi Lehto Jarmo 1955 2067905 M60 M60 M60
370 fi Lehto Ulla 1956 418254 W60 W60 W60

dk1451 - VIBORG OK (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
83 dk Bach Birgitte 1959 421770 W55 W55 W55
84 dk Barrett Stig 1954 426054 M60 M60 M60
86 dk Nikkel Helle 1964 426055 W50 W50 W50
85 dk Skovsgaard Svend Erik 1957 421771 M60 M60 M60

it0093 - VIVAIO ORI (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
533 it Camerini Maia 1953 210978 W60 W60 W60 n.n.

ro1502 - VOINTA SINAIA (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
601 ro Craciunescu Lucian 1975 231934 M40 M40 M40 -

gb1258 - WCH (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
469 gb Stodgell Holly 2003 1398919 W16 W16 W16
468 gb Stodgell MJ 1972 8645277 M45 M45 M45