Currently displayed event

OriSpring

From: 03/03/2017
To: 05/03/2017

Place: Roma/S.Gregorio
Country: Italy
No. stages: 3

Website:
www.orispring.it

Email:
info@orispring.it

Entries list sorted by ClubCountry filter :

fr1156 - AC BEAUCHAMP (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
12 fr Lefrançois Gérard 1946 1950246 M70 M70 M70

ch1475 - ALPSTEIN-O (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
15 ch Streuli Willi 1947 880500 M70 M70 M70
16 ch Wüest Ruth 1955 2064264 W55 W55 W55

it0368 - ARCO DI CARTA (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
31 it Michelotti Giuliano 1945 7201861 M70 M70 M70 n.n.

gb1503 - AUOC (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
49 gb Kolistanikova Michaela 1990 1009768 W21E W21E W21E

cz1498 - BKD (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
53 cz Smutná Jana 1962 9676 W35 W35 W35
52 cz Smutná Pavla 1986 9674 W21E W21E W21E
51 cz Smutný Michal 1962 9672 M55 M55 M55
54 cz Veverka Tomáš 1984 9669 M21E M21E M21E

it0255 - CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
340 it Bussi Mauro 1967 52805 M21E M21E M21E - n.n.
348 it Jabr Daniele 1977 205618 - M21E M21E - n.n.

it0476 - CC ROMA (30)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
311 it Bellucci Patrizia 1963 423772 - W45 - n.n.
307 it Brandi Adrienne 1988 503396 W21E W21E W21E n.n.
308 it Brandi Andreina 1992 7201868 W21E W21E W21E n.n.
293 it Brandi Lucia 1952 502295 W65 W65 W65 n.n.
302 it Carlini Tommaso 1997 1401561 M21E M21E M21E n.n.
294 it Corazza Eugenio 1964 210851 DIR DIR DIR n.n.
297 it Corazza Lorenzo 2001 2056921 M16 M16 M16 n.n.
315 it De Vito Gianfranco 1956 210855 - DIR - n.n.
287 it Dominici Marco 1967 2009754 M45 M45 M45 n.n.
299 it Fiocca Michele 1981 7811508 M21E M21E M21E n.n.
288 it La Barbera Leonardo 1950 205817 M65 M65 M65 n.n.
312 it Lecca Martina 2001 205982 W16 W16 - n.n.
301 it Liverani Maria Elena 1959 2099309 W55 W55 W55 n.n.
290 it Lucarelli Alessandro 1967 2103406 M45 M45 M45 n.n.
303 it Lucarelli Marco 1961 210853 M55 M55 M55 n.n.
304 it Lucarelli Matteo 2001 2056907 M16 M16 M16 n.n.
289 it Manganelli Manuela 1962 2042305 W55 W55 W55 n.n.
306 it Nisi Giacomo 1992 9729727 M21E M21E M21E n.n.
291 it Olivetti Stefano 1965 2103403 M45 M45 M45 n.n.
316 it Perla Andrea 1982 2025444 - DIR DIR n.n.
292 it Renzi Francesco 1966 2042318 M45 M45 M45 n.n.
309 it Revessi Cecilia Maria 1959 205962 - W55 W55 n.n.
305 it Rossi Tiziana 1960 211349 W55 W55 W55 n.n.
314 it Schirone Leonardo 1991 1006267 - M21E M21E n.n.
313 it Schirone Luigi 1959 428136 M21E M21E - n.n.
310 it Sintoni Mike 1992 1789789 M21E M21E M21E n.n.
298 it Tosi Giulia 1964 211351 DIR DIR DIR n.n.
295 it Vannutelli Gianluca 1965 2084590 - M45 - n.n.
296 it Vannutelli Mattia 2003 2065857 - M14 - n.n.
300 it Vecchietti Serena Lucia 2000 205980 W21E W21E - n.n.

br1456 - CODAC (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
339 br Barbosa Soares Murilo 1998 8209239 M21E M21E M21E -

fr1487 - COOL (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
28 fr Boelle Catherine 1957 2056711 W55 W55 W55
24 fr Boelle Jean-Luc 1954 346777 M55 M55 M55

it0275 - CUS BOLOGNA (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
336 it Cavara Massimiliano 1973 2034079 - M35 - n.n.

it0536 - CUS TORINO (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
38 it Bisoffi Stefano 1954 210590 M55 M55 M55 n.n.

ru1497 - CUSTOMS SPB (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
32 ru Karpenkova Elena 1968 98652 ESO ESO ESO

it0038 - ENEA CASACCIA ORI (5)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
37 it Brandi Vincenzo 1940 210196 M75 M75 M75 n.n.
65 it Caccialupi Fulvio 1961 307987 M55 M55 M55 n.n.
39 it Calza Bini Alberto 1940 210197 M75 M75 M75 n.n.
60 it Cicconi Gilberto 1953 2021333 M55 M55 M55 n.n.
61 it Stocoro Anna Maria 1965 305953 W45 W45 W45 n.n.

it0130 - EREBUS ORI VICENZA (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
349 it Ferrara Claudio 1980 337654 - M21E M21E - n.n.
350 it Lerose Luigi 1977 52835 - M21E M21E - n.n.
351 it Lerose Stefania 1980 421657 - W21E W21E - n.n.

it0664 - ESTREMA OUTDOOR (5)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
269 it Contursi Bianca 1965 2061256 W45 W45 W45 n.n.
270 it Magagnino Samuele 2003 2103377 M14 M14 M14 n.n.
271 it Ria Gaetano 2003 2061267 M14 M14 M14 n.n.
272 it Stanca Fara Pia 2004 205978 W14 W14 W14 n.n.
273 it Stefani Flavia 2003 2099317 W14 W14 W14 n.n.

de1470 - ESV LOK DESSAU (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
22 de Spengler Andreas 1961 9005171 M55 M55 -

dk1330 - FIF HILLERØD (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
25 dk Hemmingsen Bente Kjær 1967 2035226 W45 W45 W45
26 dk Hemmingsen Lukas Kjær 2002 8010702 M16 M16 M16

it0597 - FIRENZE ORI (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
19 it Calderon Manuele Alessio 1976 1903764 M35 M35 M35 n.n.

it0999 - FISO TEAM ITALIA (10)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
317 it Debertolis Mattia 1996 7208144 M21E M21E M21E n.n.
318 it Donadini Eleonora 1995 8160695 W21E W21E W21E n.n.
319 it Giovanelli Anna 1997 7971227 W21E W21E W21E n.n.
320 it Inderst Sebastian 1992 8266666 M21E M21E M21E n.n.
321 it Mattiroli Cesare 1998 2013248 M21E M21E M21E n.n.
322 it Patscheider Lia 1995 337725 W21E W21E W21E n.n.
323 it Scalet Carlotta 1991 502321 W21E W21E W21E n.n.
324 it Scalet Riccardo 1996 8627083 M21E M21E M21E n.n.
325 it Taufer Francesca 1996 895687 W21E W21E W21E n.n.
326 it Tenani Alessio 1979 9790916 M21E M21E M21E n.n.

it0464 - GS CAPANNORI (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
45 it Della Maggiora Claudio 1961 206429 M55 M21E - n.n.
46 it Pierucci Isabella 1966 210849 W45 W21E - n.n.

be1362 - HAMOK (5)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
5 be Declercq Karin 1974 8066700 W35 W35 W35
6 be Mylle Fee 2006 1020060 ESO ESO ESO
7 be Mylle Fin 2008 1020080 ESO ESO ESO
8 be Mylle Jil 2004 8066800 W14 W14 W14
9 be Mylle Pascal 1975 8066600 M35 M35 M35

fi1159 - HELSINGIN SUUNISTAJAT (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
4 fi Vierikko Annamari 1965 1009761 W45 W45 W45

fi1454 - HU-46 (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
1 fi Sani Mikko 1952 1602606 M65 M65 M65
2 fi Sani Tuula 1959 1602605 W55 W55 W55

se1500 - IFK LIDINGÖ (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
335 no Østerbø Øystein Kvaal 1981 8640388 M21E - -

de1242 - IHW ALEX BERLIN (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
11 de Jonas Lange 2004 8629608 M14 M14 M14
10 de Lange Udo 1971 1406600 M45 M45 M45

it0556 - IK PRATO (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
358 it Franz Giada 1994 345892 W21E W21E W21E - n.n.

ru1491 - INDIVIDUAL (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
27 ru Yakhin Ivan 1980 1413235 M35 M35 M35

il1507 - LHM (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
337 il Noiman Anat 1967 2071092 W45 W45 W45
338 il Noiman Ziv 1966 9201026 M45 M45 M45

se1465 - LUFFARNA (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
57 se Falkenström Åke 2005 7050531 M12 M12 M12
59 se Falkenström Henning 2007 9071201 M12 M12 M12
56 se Falkenström Magnus 1973 7730620 M35 M35 M35
58 se Falkenström Victoria 1976 19407 W35 W35 W35

ru1457 - MK (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
3 ru Pavlov Andrey 1971 1633722 M45 M45 M45

lv1501 - MONA (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
68 lv Ozola Baiba 1964 8628425 W45 W45 W45
69 lv Tamuza Brigita 1962 1010064 W55 W55 W55
70 lv Tamuzs Viesturs 1962 205973 M55 M55 M55
71 lv Zarins Peteris 1961 207679 M55 M55 M55

it0188 - NIRVANA VERDE (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
23 it Pavia Giada 1986 9102888 W21E W21E W21E n.n.

ua1484 - NK (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
20 ua Kalinichenko Ganna 1987 8300300 - W21E W21E
21 ua Laskarzhevsky Vladyslav 1982 8200200 - M21E M21E

no1482 - NOTODDEN (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
17 no Loe Petter 1964 205963 M45 M45 M45
18 no Myrland Jørn 1967 205965 M45 M45 M45

lt1460 - OK DAINAVA (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
47 lt Paspirgelyte Agne 1979 7733377 W35 W35 W35
48 lt Sniras Andrius 1977 1406461 M35 M35 M35

dk1406 - OK ROSKILDE (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
29 dk Pihl Bente 1965 302043 W45 W45 W45
30 dk Pihl Kent 1963 202068 M45 M45 M45

be1208 - OLG ARDOC (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
13 be Hock Michael 1973 1973213 M35 M35 M35
14 be Hock Patrick 1974 7000011 M35 M35 M35

it0599 - ORI ACADEMY PUGLIA (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
356 it Cepele Enrada 1988 205989 - W21E W21E - n.n.
357 it Vinci Benedetto 1986 205998 M21E M21E M21E - n.n.

it0026 - ORI MEZZOCORONA (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
62 it Casatta Marzia 1969 210104 W45 W45 W45 n.n.
63 it Chiettini Maria Cristina 1947 210103 W70 W70 W70 n.n.
64 it Zotta Ivana 1951 1006222 W65 W65 W65 n.n.

it0015 - ORI PERGINE (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
345 it Bianchini Michela 1988 428110 - W21E W21E - n.n.
344 it Pegoretti Corrado 1973 52810 - M21E M21E - n.n.

it0630 - ORI ROMA (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
33 it Letardi Agostino 1964 210201 M45 M45 M45 n.n.
55 it Veneziani Giulio 1977 2009758 M35 M35 M35 n.n.

it0106 - ORIENTALP ROMA (8)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
275 it Bellotti Pierangelo 1946 210326 M70 M70 M70 n.n.
277 it Cavallaro Anna 1947 210329 W70 W70 W70 n.n.
280 it Cereatti Lucio 1946 210330 M70 M70 M70 n.n.
278 it Fiocca Fausto 1947 210331 M70 M70 M70 n.n.
274 it Kurschinski Margherita 1952 206374 W65 W65 W65 n.n.
276 it Laj-Bellotti Maria 1943 210333 - W70 W70 n.n.
279 it Pietrollini Gino 1942 2009712 - - M75 n.n.
281 it Scarpini Stefano 1941 205818 M75 M75 M75 n.n.

it0378 - ORSA MAGGIORE (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
267 it Mariani Antonio 1996 2065869 M21E M21E M21E n.n.
268 it Mariani Francesco 2001 2013247 - M16 M16 n.n.

it0692 - PADOVA ORI (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
341 it Gazzetto Davide 1982 1006248 M21E M21E M21E - n.n.

fi1458 - PERRO (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
34 fi Filppula Ella 2002 205966 W16 W16 W16
35 fi Filppula Jaakko 1965 205968 M45 M45 M45
36 fi Filppula Juho 2005 205969 M12 M12 M12

ru1499 - PETERHOF (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
50 ru Klochev Alexandr 2003 205971 M14 M14 M14

it0064 - POL. G.CASTELLO (8)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
327 it Arcaleni Emilia 1967 307946 W45 W45 W45 n.n.
330 it Bisogni Natascia 1967 210209 - W45 - n.n.
328 it Citterico Dario 1953 307657 M55 M55 M55 n.n.
333 it Fabriani Luca 2009 205985 - M12 - n.n.
334 it Fabriani Marta 2006 205987 - M12 - n.n.
331 it Galli Gabriele 2004 307974 - M14 - n.n.
332 it Galli Lorenzo 2006 307973 - M12 - n.n.
329 it Moretti Roberto 1962 300783 M55 M55 M55 n.n.

it0167 - POL. PUNTO NORD (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
72 it Grilli Alberto 1968 2111050 M21E M21E M21E n.n.

it0787 - POL. SILENZIOSA ROMANA (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
352 it Giansanti Terry Gardiner 1975 205996 - - W21E - n.n.
353 it Giusti Leonardo 1975 205994 - M21E M21E - n.n.
354 it Mustè Stefano 1965 205993 - M21E M21E - n.n.

no1466 - PWT TRAVEL (194)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
131 no Aas Marit 1942 128413 W75 W75 W75
248 ch Aeschlimann Ulu 1959 1394194 M55 M55 M55
236 fi Alilonttinen Martti 1950 404040 M65 M65 M65
213 fi Annila Päivi 1960 9005250 - W55 W55
88 no Bakke Harald 1947 334178 M70 M70 M70
76 no Bakke Kirsten 1946 246831 W70 W70 W70
249 tr Basol Ali 1976 501832 M35 M35 M35
250 tr Basol Pinar 1974 501833 W35 W35 W35
251 kz Belskay Galina 1962 9974082 W55 W55 W55
246 kz Belskiy Vladimir 1964 9941170 M45 M45 M45
136 no Berg Carl Ove 1944 1009818 M70 M70 M70
139 no Berg Else Frøydis 1950 205974 DIR DIR DIR
143 no Berge Katharina Mo 1944 1396124 W70 W70 W70
142 no Berge Stig 1942 1396157 M75 M75 M75
202 se Bergman Lars Ivar 1943 29204 M70 M70 M70
205 no Berntsen Grete 1959 1250859 W55 W55 W55
176 no Berntsen Tore 1947 1009824 M70 M70 M70
138 no Bjørkaas Anders 1950 443710 M65 M65 M65
207 no Bjørlo Asbjørg 1941 1004276 W75 W75 W75
206 no Bjørlo Thorbjørn 1940 1004302 M75 M75 M75
156 no Bjørseth Carl Bamse 1939 334081 M75 M75 M75
161 no Bjørseth Karen Merete 1945 48185 W70 W70 W70
245 ch Brand Edith 1945 1451112 W70 W70 W70
244 ch Brand Hansruedi 1941 1412608 M70 M70 M70
210 no Bræck Asbjørn 1940 808040 M75 M75 M75
211 no Bræck Hanne 1943 901043 W70 W70 W70
126 no Bredland Else-Margrethe 1947 1304040 W70 W70 W70
125 no Bredland Floke 1945 1304049 M70 M70 M70
243 ch Bucher Eric 1939 1931436 M75 M75 M75
133 no Bugge Kari 1952 1010146 W65 W65 W65
169 no Bujordet Arnfinn 1933 334221 M80 M80 M80
166 no Bujordet Eva 1935 334220 W75 W75 W75
261 no Buvik Jan Gaute 1949 2029708 M65 M65 M65
186 se Cedérus Barbro 1942 2106156 W75 W75 W75
184 se Cedérus Lars Olof 1939 2106176 M75 M75 M75
177 dk Christensen Kirsten Ellekilde 1948 407141 W65 W65 W65
117 dk Christiansen Gerda Egelykke 1951 889246 W65 W65 W65
92 no Dæhli Lis 1954 540321 W55 W55 W55
93 no Dæhli Sigurd 1953 530506 M55 M55 M55
197 no Døhlen Inger 1944 334019 W70 W70 W70
262 us DeWeese Charlie 1947 1392032 M70 M70 M70
163 no Drage Tor 1935 22531 M80 M80 M80
157 no Drage Unni 1939 22924 W75 W75 W75
264 no Egeskog Øyvind 1945 216791 M70 M70 M70
204 no Eggen Åste 1941 217710 W75 W75 W75
263 se Eklund Lars 1951 510201 M65 M65 M65
181 no Ellingsen Åse Rita 1964 334040 W45 W45 W45
124 no Eriksen Are 1953 7000100 M55 M55 M55
238 se Eriksson Britt 1949 8490502 W65 W65 W65
95 se Ernvid Ivan 1940 1940128 M75 M75 M75
94 se Ernvid Kerstin 1944 30100 W70 W70 W70
104 se Eskilsson Ulf 1936 1393072 M80 M80 M80
220 no Færden Anne Marit 1948 334018 W65 W65 W65
221 no Færden Jon Roll 1946 334017 M70 M70 M70
190 no Feiring Liv 1945 7002110 W70 W70 W70
102 no Fjordheim Odd 1943 1009848 M70 M70 M70
106 no Forberg Tea 1944 334089 W70 W70 W70
84 se Forsell Sven Erik 1943 9664311 M70 M70 M70
168 no Fosse Trygve 1940 980331 M75 M75 M75
82 no Fredriksen Robert 1972 1396152 M45 M45 M45
79 se Gadd Solveig 1955 37835 W55 W55 W55
96 no Gjein Lars Erik 1969 9000842 M45 M45 M45
179 no Gjermstad Tor 1950 334041 M65 M65 M65
203 no Golden Aase Tove 1942 7202580 W75 W75 W75
105 se Granath Gunvor 1939 1363962 W75 W75 W75
200 dk Granholm Hans 1963 427612 M45 M45 M45
265 no Grøndahl Arne 1943 9101969 DIR DIR DIR
116 dk Grue-Sørensen Gunnar 1950 889247 M65 M65 M65
80 se Gustafsson Maj-Britt Gadd 1949 1413016 W65 W65 W65
78 se Gustafsson Rolf 1949 1413015 M65 M65 M65
81 be Haataja Katri 1968 1393011 W45 W45 W45
178 no Halvorsen Torhild N. 1947 1009823 W70 W70 W70
230 se Hansson Bengt 1953 47070 M55 M55 M55
237 fi Hedenström Rauno 1944 2087990 M70 M70 M70
145 no Hegdal Berit 1950 211565 W65 W65 W65
129 se Hogedal Gunilla 1953 531203 W55 W55 W55
128 se Hogedal Lars 1950 500306 M65 M65 M65
87 se Holmström Anne-Marie 1949 402999 W65 W65 W65
256 tw Huang Yiching 1981 9201526 W21E W21E W21E
196 se Hurtig Anders 1946 42908 M70 M70 M70
192 se Hurtig Ingela 1946 42909 W70 W70 W70
235 fi Jalonen Raimo 1950 246705 M65 M65 M65
191 no Jørandli Margrete 1954 9102248 W55 W55 W55
224 no Jørundland Einar 1934 9665378 M80 M80 M80
217 no Jørundland Gudveig 1937 253722 W75 W75 W75
123 se Johansson Anna Karin 1953 439897 W55 W55 W55
122 se Johansson Leo 1951 439898 M65 M65 M65
144 se Johansson Margareta 1952 7520808 W65 W65 W65
257 lt Kazlauskas Donatas 1958 8629888 M55 M55 M55
172 se Kivisäkk Enn 1937 530393 M80 M80 M80
173 se Kivisäkk Sonja 1943 33595 W70 W70 W70
160 se Kjellman Eva 1944 9441211 W70 W70 W70
159 se Kjellman Lars 1939 9051139 M75 M75 M75
154 no Klakegg Bodil 1954 223419 W55 W55 W55
194 no Klovning Eli 1944 1397062 W70 W70 W70
193 no Klovning Magne 1941 510929 M75 M75 M75
258 si Kofol Samo 1976 505603 M35 M35 M35
212 se Koolmeister Peter 1952 334248 - M65 M65
137 no Kristensen Dag 1953 7837256 M55 M55 M55
109 no Kristensen Kristil 1956 1003317 W55 W55 W55
259 no Kristiansen Sven-Erik 1945 205977 DIR DIR DIR
112 no Kristoffersen Eli 1951 334169 W65 W65 W65
111 no Kristoffersen Sverre 1947 225415 M70 M70 M70
127 no Krzywinski Eva 1950 216748 W65 W65 W65
208 no Kvaase Helge 1933 334001 M80 M80 M80
209 no Kvaase Inger Elisabeth 1943 334002 W70 W70 W70
188 no Landstad Magnus 1943 770004 M70 M70 M70
227 no Langeland Arnfinn 1936 1009812 M80 M80 M80
183 dk Larsen Flemming 1940 1395512 M75 M75 M75
175 dk Larsen Leif Kofoed 1945 8627649 M70 M70 M70
174 dk Larsen Peter 1931 308061 M80 M80 M80
260 dk Larsen Rikke Kofoed 1979 887790 W35 W35 W35
219 no Løver David 1973 1009844 M35 M35 M35
155 no Lilja Sirpa 1956 341322 W55 W55 W55
90 se Ling Erland 1940 2057367 M75 M75 M75
91 se Ling Ulla 1945 2078062 W70 W70 W70
247 kz Lippert Yelena 1963 511106 W45 W45 W45
150 no Lome-Hagman Ingrid 1944 42598 W70 W70 W70
165 no Lunde Astrid 1948 331292 W65 W65 W65
140 se Lundgren Mari Louise 1958 581129 W55 W55 W55
182 se Lundqvist Elisabet 1938 14061 W75 W75 W75
229 no Malm Terje 1947 243068 M70 M70 M70
228 no Malmo Knut 1950 1304036 M65 M65 M65
198 no Mathismoen Per 1932 205976 M80 M80 M80
180 se Mägi Birgitta 1938 450025 W75 W75 W75
73 se Mårtensson Anna Lena 1958 208908 W55 W55 W55
195 no Melbye Elle-Merete 1954 540825 W55 W55 W55
132 no Midthjell Kristian 1946 334171 M70 M70 M70
89 no Mikkelsen Torill N. 1946 211551 W70 W70 W70
216 no Molthe Cato 1950 2089410 M65 M65 M65
239 se Mozelius Ing-Marie 1943 263335 W70 W70 W70
171 dk Munck Inger 1940 1410798 DIR DIR DIR
134 no Natås Kari 1948 334048 W65 W65 W65
135 no Natås Magnus 1947 334049 M70 M70 M70
226 no Nergaard Inger 1953 9059716 W55 W55 W55
170 dk Nielsen Hans F. 1943 421565 M70 M70 M70
110 no Nilsen Anne-Britt 1941 900808 W75 W75 W75
100 se Nilsson Edda 1938 449755 W75 W75 W75
266 ch Nilsson Klas 1964 9640611 M45 M45 M45
240 se Nilsson Roland 1944 760404 M70 M70 M70
99 se Nilsson Sture 1939 27883 M75 M75 M75
74 no Nystrøm Turid 1945 407768 W70 W70 W70
147 no Olaisen Sissel 1946 334027 W70 W70 W70
149 no Olsen Anitha Kolberg 1949 1304052 W65 W65 W65
141 no Ormberg Astrid 1949 334066 W65 W65 W65
115 no Ormberg Jan Olav 1949 743800 M65 M65 M65
201 no Ovesen Thorunn 1944 1041944 W70 W70 W70
83 dk Petersen Lars Hanghoj 1955 550529 M55 M55 M55
85 se Pirozzi Britt Forsell 1945 554310 W70 W70 W70
241 dk Prang Max 1955 2800505 M55 M55 M55
162 no Raadal Else Lerche 1944 640145 W70 W70 W70
164 no Raadal Magne 1943 589802 M70 M70 M70
101 dk Rasmussen Johanne Lind 1954 86311599 W55 W55 W55
114 no Røhjell Inger 1942 1304001 W75 W75 W75
113 no Røhjell Leif 1944 1304004 M70 M70 M70
189 se Reger Björn 1959 2089170 M55 M55 M55
218 no Repvik Egil 1946 9200022 M70 M70 M70
121 no Riddervold Gunnar 1943 334536 M70 M70 M70
120 no Riddervold Toril 1948 208998 W65 W65 W65
222 no Rogndalen Øivind 1945 334134 M70 M70 M70
167 no Rogstad Astri 1943 1304054 W70 W70 W70
118 no Sandelien Bjørn 1944 589024 M70 M70 M70
119 no Sandelien Sidsel 1945 641203 W70 W70 W70
223 no Scheie Arne Chr. 1935 243567 M80 M80 M80
148 no Schjelderup Øyvind 1965 1444888 M45 M45 M45
225 se Sjöberg Margareta 1948 9101913 W65 W65 W65
107 no Skjeset Gunvor 1952 450005 W65 W65 W65
108 no Skjeset Knut 1947 1207002 M70 M70 M70
77 se Skoglund Kristina 1944 682131 W70 W70 W70
98 se Skoglund Rolf 1944 28467 M70 M70 M70
153 no Smaavik Reidun F. 1955 770005 W55 W55 W55
214 no Sollid Johannes 1934 220202 M80 M80 M80
215 no Sollid Kari 1938 220201 W75 W75 W75
187 no Stang Bård 1948 331405 M65 M65 M65
185 no Stang Marta 1947 331674 W70 W70 W70
151 no Stensrud Frode 1946 2033835 M70 M70 M70
97 se Stenström Birgitta 1942 2083903 W75 W75 W75
158 no Strand Torgeir 1959 2045610 M55 M55 M55
242 no Stræte Rune 1966 9070666 M45 M45 M45
199 se Svendsen Torill 1944 25270 W70 W70 W70
152 se Tägtström Lennart 1951 33868 M65 M65 M65
103 se Tenland Eric 1947 947815 M70 M70 M70
252 no Totland Audny 1945 1010175 W70 W70 W70
253 no Totland Olav 1938 1010165 M75 M75 M75
86 se Tysk Marianne 1946 26968 DIR DIR DIR
254 ch Ulver Jörg 1970 8483182 M45 M45 M45
255 ch Ulver Stefan 1970 8458912 DIR DIR DIR
146 no Vågsnes Marit F. 1949 334135 W65 W65 W65
130 no Vennevik Nils Olav 1948 948007 M65 M65 M65
234 fi Vienanlinna Mariitta 1947 236928 W70 W70 W70
233 fi Vienanlinna Timo 1945 236927 M70 M70 M70
75 no Villmo Arnulf 1953 7201824 M55 M55 M55
232 no Wikstrøm Bente 1954 1304047 W55 W55 W55
231 no Wikstrøm Terje 1951 1304029 M65 M65 M65

cz1467 - SRK (5)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
40 cz Flegl Martin 2003 2091541 M14 M14 M14
41 cz Šklíba Jan 1975 7204489 M35 M35 M35
42 cz Šklíba Michal 1999 7201758 M21E M21E M21E
43 cz Šklíbová Jana 1976 7204991 W35 W35 W35
44 cz Šklíbová Veronika 2001 7203465 W16 W16 W16

ru1489 - TEAM RUSSIA (5)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
282 ru Novikova Yulia 1980 8625713 W21E W21E -
283 ru Popov Artem 1991 84000004 M21E M21E -
284 ru Rudnaya Anastasia 1990 8625714 W21E W21E -
286 ru Sidorov Alexey 1985 9633369 M21E M21E -
285 ru Vinogradova Galina 1979 9200044 W21E W21E -

it0600 - TRENT-O (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
359 it Daves Silvano 1989 238757 M21E - - - n.n.
346 it Di Bella Graziella 1988 52804 - W21E W21E - n.n.
347 it Maffei Luigi 1958 415093 - M21E M21E - n.n.

it0787 - UNIONE LOMBARDA (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
355 it Rossato Walter 1968 205992 - M21E M21E - n.n.

pl1265 - UNTS WARSZAWA (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
66 pl Kubicka Susanna 1993 8625729 W21E W21E W21E
67 pl Parfianowicz Piotr 1994 842659 M21E M21E M21E

it0093 - VIVAIO ORI (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
342 it Camerini Maia 1953 210978 W55 W55 W55 - n.n.

ro1502 - VOINTA SINAIA (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
343 ro Craciunescu Lucian 1975 231934 M35 M35 M35 -