Currently displayed event

OriSpring

From: 03/03/2017
To: 05/03/2017

Place: Roma/S.Gregorio
Country: Italy
No. stages: 3

Website:
www.orispring.it

Email:
info@orispring.it

Entries list sorted by Class

M -12 (6)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
333 it Fabriani Luca it POL. G.CASTELLO 2009 205985 n.n.
334 it Fabriani Marta it POL. G.CASTELLO 2006 205987 n.n.
57 se Falkenström Åke se LUFFARNA 2005 7050531
59 se Falkenström Henning se LUFFARNA 2007 9071201
36 fi Filppula Juho fi PERRO 2005 205969
332 it Galli Lorenzo it POL. G.CASTELLO 2006 307973 n.n.

M -14 (7)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
40 cz Flegl Martin cz SRK 2003 2091541
331 it Galli Gabriele it POL. G.CASTELLO 2004 307974 n.n.
11 de Jonas Lange de IHW ALEX BERLIN 2004 8629608
50 ru Klochev Alexandr ru PETERHOF 2003 205971
270 it Magagnino Samuele it ESTREMA OUTDOOR 2003 2103377 n.n.
271 it Ria Gaetano it ESTREMA OUTDOOR 2003 2061267 n.n.
296 it Vannutelli Mattia it CC ROMA 2003 2065857 n.n.

M -16 (4)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
297 it Corazza Lorenzo it CC ROMA 2001 2056921 n.n.
26 dk Hemmingsen Lukas Kjær dk FIF HILLERØD 2002 8010702
304 it Lucarelli Matteo it CC ROMA 2001 2056907 n.n.
268 it Mariani Francesco it ORSA MAGGIORE 2001 2013247 n.n.

M 21 Elite (34)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
335 no Østerbø Øystein Kvaal se IFK LIDINGÖ 1981 8640388
339 br Barbosa Soares Murilo br CODAC 1998 8209239 -
340 it Bussi Mauro it CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI 1967 52805 - n.n.
302 it Carlini Tommaso it CC ROMA 1997 1401561 n.n.
359 it Daves Silvano it TRENT-O 1989 238757 - n.n.
317 it Debertolis Mattia it FISO TEAM ITALIA 1996 7208144 n.n.
45 it Della Maggiora Claudio it GS CAPANNORI 1961 206429 n.n.
349 it Ferrara Claudio it EREBUS ORI VICENZA 1980 337654 - n.n.
299 it Fiocca Michele it CC ROMA 1981 7811508 n.n.
341 it Gazzetto Davide it PADOVA ORI 1982 1006248 - n.n.
353 it Giusti Leonardo it POL. SILENZIOSA ROMANA 1975 205994 - n.n.
72 it Grilli Alberto it POL. PUNTO NORD 1968 2111050 n.n.
320 it Inderst Sebastian it FISO TEAM ITALIA 1992 8266666 n.n.
348 it Jabr Daniele it CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI 1977 205618 - n.n.
21 ua Laskarzhevsky Vladyslav ua NK 1982 8200200
350 it Lerose Luigi it EREBUS ORI VICENZA 1977 52835 - n.n.
347 it Maffei Luigi it TRENT-O 1958 415093 - n.n.
267 it Mariani Antonio it ORSA MAGGIORE 1996 2065869 n.n.
321 it Mattiroli Cesare it FISO TEAM ITALIA 1998 2013248 n.n.
354 it Mustè Stefano it POL. SILENZIOSA ROMANA 1965 205993 - n.n.
306 it Nisi Giacomo it CC ROMA 1992 9729727 n.n.
67 pl Parfianowicz Piotr pl UNTS WARSZAWA 1994 842659
344 it Pegoretti Corrado it ORI PERGINE 1973 52810 - n.n.
283 ru Popov Artem ru TEAM RUSSIA 1991 84000004
355 it Rossato Walter it UNIONE LOMBARDA 1968 205992 - n.n.
324 it Scalet Riccardo it FISO TEAM ITALIA 1996 8627083 n.n.
314 it Schirone Leonardo it CC ROMA 1991 1006267 n.n.
313 it Schirone Luigi it CC ROMA 1959 428136 n.n.
286 ru Sidorov Alexey ru TEAM RUSSIA 1985 9633369
310 it Sintoni Mike it CC ROMA 1992 1789789 n.n.
326 it Tenani Alessio it FISO TEAM ITALIA 1979 9790916 n.n.
54 cz Veverka Tomáš cz BKD 1984 9669
357 it Vinci Benedetto it ORI ACADEMY PUGLIA 1986 205998 - n.n.
42 cz Šklíba Michal cz SRK 1999 7201758

M 35+ (14)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
249 tr Basol Ali no PWT TRAVEL 1976 501832
19 it Calderon Manuele Alessio it FIRENZE ORI 1976 1903764 n.n.
336 it Cavara Massimiliano it CUS BOLOGNA 1973 2034079 n.n.
343 ro Craciunescu Lucian ro VOINTA SINAIA 1975 231934 -
56 se Falkenström Magnus se LUFFARNA 1973 7730620
13 be Hock Michael be OLG ARDOC 1973 1973213
14 be Hock Patrick be OLG ARDOC 1974 7000011
258 si Kofol Samo no PWT TRAVEL 1976 505603
219 no Løver David no PWT TRAVEL 1973 1009844
9 be Mylle Pascal be HAMOK 1975 8066600
48 lt Sniras Andrius lt OK DAINAVA 1977 1406461
55 it Veneziani Giulio it ORI ROMA 1977 2009758 n.n.
27 ru Yakhin Ivan ru INDIVIDUAL 1980 1413235
41 cz Šklíba Jan cz SRK 1975 7204489

M 45+ (21)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
246 kz Belskiy Vladimir no PWT TRAVEL 1964 9941170
287 it Dominici Marco it CC ROMA 1967 2009754 n.n.
35 fi Filppula Jaakko fi PERRO 1965 205968
82 no Fredriksen Robert no PWT TRAVEL 1972 1396152
96 no Gjein Lars Erik no PWT TRAVEL 1969 9000842
200 dk Granholm Hans no PWT TRAVEL 1963 427612
10 de Lange Udo de IHW ALEX BERLIN 1971 1406600
33 it Letardi Agostino it ORI ROMA 1964 210201 n.n.
17 no Loe Petter no NOTODDEN 1964 205963
290 it Lucarelli Alessandro it CC ROMA 1967 2103406 n.n.
18 no Myrland Jørn no NOTODDEN 1967 205965
266 ch Nilsson Klas no PWT TRAVEL 1964 9640611
338 il Noiman Ziv il LHM 1966 9201026
291 it Olivetti Stefano it CC ROMA 1965 2103403 n.n.
3 ru Pavlov Andrey ru MK 1971 1633722
30 dk Pihl Kent dk OK ROSKILDE 1963 202068
292 it Renzi Francesco it CC ROMA 1966 2042318 n.n.
148 no Schjelderup Øyvind no PWT TRAVEL 1965 1444888
242 no Stræte Rune no PWT TRAVEL 1966 9070666
254 ch Ulver Jörg no PWT TRAVEL 1970 8483182
295 it Vannutelli Gianluca it CC ROMA 1965 2084590 n.n.

M 55+ (23)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
248 ch Aeschlimann Ulu no PWT TRAVEL 1959 1394194
38 it Bisoffi Stefano it CUS TORINO 1954 210590 n.n.
24 fr Boelle Jean-Luc fr COOL 1954 346777
65 it Caccialupi Fulvio it ENEA CASACCIA ORI 1961 307987 n.n.
60 it Cicconi Gilberto it ENEA CASACCIA ORI 1953 2021333 n.n.
328 it Citterico Dario it POL. G.CASTELLO 1953 307657 n.n.
93 no Dæhli Sigurd no PWT TRAVEL 1953 530506
45 it Della Maggiora Claudio it GS CAPANNORI 1961 206429 n.n.
124 no Eriksen Are no PWT TRAVEL 1953 7000100
230 se Hansson Bengt no PWT TRAVEL 1953 47070
257 lt Kazlauskas Donatas no PWT TRAVEL 1958 8629888
137 no Kristensen Dag no PWT TRAVEL 1953 7837256
303 it Lucarelli Marco it CC ROMA 1961 210853 n.n.
329 it Moretti Roberto it POL. G.CASTELLO 1962 300783 n.n.
83 dk Petersen Lars Hanghoj no PWT TRAVEL 1955 550529
241 dk Prang Max no PWT TRAVEL 1955 2800505
189 se Reger Björn no PWT TRAVEL 1959 2089170
51 cz Smutný Michal cz BKD 1962 9672
22 de Spengler Andreas de ESV LOK DESSAU 1961 9005171
158 no Strand Torgeir no PWT TRAVEL 1959 2045610
70 lv Tamuzs Viesturs lv MONA 1962 205973
75 no Villmo Arnulf no PWT TRAVEL 1953 7201824
71 lv Zarins Peteris lv MONA 1961 207679

M 65+ (20)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
236 fi Alilonttinen Martti no PWT TRAVEL 1950 404040
138 no Bjørkaas Anders no PWT TRAVEL 1950 443710
261 no Buvik Jan Gaute no PWT TRAVEL 1949 2029708
263 se Eklund Lars no PWT TRAVEL 1951 510201
179 no Gjermstad Tor no PWT TRAVEL 1950 334041
116 dk Grue-Sørensen Gunnar no PWT TRAVEL 1950 889247
78 se Gustafsson Rolf no PWT TRAVEL 1949 1413015
128 se Hogedal Lars no PWT TRAVEL 1950 500306
235 fi Jalonen Raimo no PWT TRAVEL 1950 246705
122 se Johansson Leo no PWT TRAVEL 1951 439898
212 se Koolmeister Peter no PWT TRAVEL 1952 334248
288 it La Barbera Leonardo it CC ROMA 1950 205817 n.n.
228 no Malmo Knut no PWT TRAVEL 1950 1304036
216 no Molthe Cato no PWT TRAVEL 1950 2089410
115 no Ormberg Jan Olav no PWT TRAVEL 1949 743800
1 fi Sani Mikko fi HU-46 1952 1602606
187 no Stang Bård no PWT TRAVEL 1948 331405
152 se Tägtström Lennart no PWT TRAVEL 1951 33868
130 no Vennevik Nils Olav no PWT TRAVEL 1948 948007
231 no Wikstrøm Terje no PWT TRAVEL 1951 1304029

M 70+ (38)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
88 no Bakke Harald no PWT TRAVEL 1947 334178
275 it Bellotti Pierangelo it ORIENTALP ROMA 1946 210326 n.n.
136 no Berg Carl Ove no PWT TRAVEL 1944 1009818
202 se Bergman Lars Ivar no PWT TRAVEL 1943 29204
176 no Berntsen Tore no PWT TRAVEL 1947 1009824
244 ch Brand Hansruedi no PWT TRAVEL 1941 1412608
125 no Bredland Floke no PWT TRAVEL 1945 1304049
280 it Cereatti Lucio it ORIENTALP ROMA 1946 210330 n.n.
262 us DeWeese Charlie no PWT TRAVEL 1947 1392032
264 no Egeskog Øyvind no PWT TRAVEL 1945 216791
221 no Færden Jon Roll no PWT TRAVEL 1946 334017
278 it Fiocca Fausto it ORIENTALP ROMA 1947 210331 n.n.
102 no Fjordheim Odd no PWT TRAVEL 1943 1009848
84 se Forsell Sven Erik no PWT TRAVEL 1943 9664311
237 fi Hedenström Rauno no PWT TRAVEL 1944 2087990
196 se Hurtig Anders no PWT TRAVEL 1946 42908
111 no Kristoffersen Sverre no PWT TRAVEL 1947 225415
188 no Landstad Magnus no PWT TRAVEL 1943 770004
175 dk Larsen Leif Kofoed no PWT TRAVEL 1945 8627649
12 fr Lefrançois Gérard fr AC BEAUCHAMP 1946 1950246
229 no Malm Terje no PWT TRAVEL 1947 243068
31 it Michelotti Giuliano it ARCO DI CARTA 1945 7201861 n.n.
132 no Midthjell Kristian no PWT TRAVEL 1946 334171
135 no Natås Magnus no PWT TRAVEL 1947 334049
170 dk Nielsen Hans F. no PWT TRAVEL 1943 421565
240 se Nilsson Roland no PWT TRAVEL 1944 760404
164 no Raadal Magne no PWT TRAVEL 1943 589802
113 no Røhjell Leif no PWT TRAVEL 1944 1304004
218 no Repvik Egil no PWT TRAVEL 1946 9200022
121 no Riddervold Gunnar no PWT TRAVEL 1943 334536
222 no Rogndalen Øivind no PWT TRAVEL 1945 334134
118 no Sandelien Bjørn no PWT TRAVEL 1944 589024
108 no Skjeset Knut no PWT TRAVEL 1947 1207002
98 se Skoglund Rolf no PWT TRAVEL 1944 28467
151 no Stensrud Frode no PWT TRAVEL 1946 2033835
15 ch Streuli Willi ch ALPSTEIN-O 1947 880500
103 se Tenland Eric no PWT TRAVEL 1947 947815
233 fi Vienanlinna Timo no PWT TRAVEL 1945 236927

M 75+ (18)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
142 no Berge Stig no PWT TRAVEL 1942 1396157
206 no Bjørlo Thorbjørn no PWT TRAVEL 1940 1004302
156 no Bjørseth Carl Bamse no PWT TRAVEL 1939 334081
37 it Brandi Vincenzo it ENEA CASACCIA ORI 1940 210196 n.n.
210 no Bræck Asbjørn no PWT TRAVEL 1940 808040
243 ch Bucher Eric no PWT TRAVEL 1939 1931436
39 it Calza Bini Alberto it ENEA CASACCIA ORI 1940 210197 n.n.
184 se Cedérus Lars Olof no PWT TRAVEL 1939 2106176
95 se Ernvid Ivan no PWT TRAVEL 1940 1940128
168 no Fosse Trygve no PWT TRAVEL 1940 980331
159 se Kjellman Lars no PWT TRAVEL 1939 9051139
193 no Klovning Magne no PWT TRAVEL 1941 510929
183 dk Larsen Flemming no PWT TRAVEL 1940 1395512
90 se Ling Erland no PWT TRAVEL 1940 2057367
99 se Nilsson Sture no PWT TRAVEL 1939 27883
279 it Pietrollini Gino it ORIENTALP ROMA 1942 2009712 n.n.
281 it Scarpini Stefano it ORIENTALP ROMA 1941 205818 n.n.
253 no Totland Olav no PWT TRAVEL 1938 1010165

M 80+ (11)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
169 no Bujordet Arnfinn no PWT TRAVEL 1933 334221
163 no Drage Tor no PWT TRAVEL 1935 22531
104 se Eskilsson Ulf no PWT TRAVEL 1936 1393072
224 no Jørundland Einar no PWT TRAVEL 1934 9665378
172 se Kivisäkk Enn no PWT TRAVEL 1937 530393
208 no Kvaase Helge no PWT TRAVEL 1933 334001
227 no Langeland Arnfinn no PWT TRAVEL 1936 1009812
174 dk Larsen Peter no PWT TRAVEL 1931 308061
198 no Mathismoen Per no PWT TRAVEL 1932 205976
223 no Scheie Arne Chr. no PWT TRAVEL 1935 243567
214 no Sollid Johannes no PWT TRAVEL 1934 220202

W -14 (3)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
8 be Mylle Jil be HAMOK 2004 8066800
272 it Stanca Fara Pia it ESTREMA OUTDOOR 2004 205978 n.n.
273 it Stefani Flavia it ESTREMA OUTDOOR 2003 2099317 n.n.

W -16 (3)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
34 fi Filppula Ella fi PERRO 2002 205966
312 it Lecca Martina it CC ROMA 2001 205982 n.n.
44 cz Šklíbová Veronika cz SRK 2001 7203465

W 21 Elite (24)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
345 it Bianchini Michela it ORI PERGINE 1988 428110 - n.n.
307 it Brandi Adrienne it CC ROMA 1988 503396 n.n.
308 it Brandi Andreina it CC ROMA 1992 7201868 n.n.
356 it Cepele Enrada it ORI ACADEMY PUGLIA 1988 205989 - n.n.
346 it Di Bella Graziella it TRENT-O 1988 52804 - n.n.
318 it Donadini Eleonora it FISO TEAM ITALIA 1995 8160695 n.n.
358 it Franz Giada it IK PRATO 1994 345892 - n.n.
352 it Giansanti Terry Gardiner it POL. SILENZIOSA ROMANA 1975 205996 - n.n.
319 it Giovanelli Anna it FISO TEAM ITALIA 1997 7971227 n.n.
256 tw Huang Yiching no PWT TRAVEL 1981 9201526
20 ua Kalinichenko Ganna ua NK 1987 8300300
49 gb Kolistanikova Michaela gb AUOC 1990 1009768
66 pl Kubicka Susanna pl UNTS WARSZAWA 1993 8625729
351 it Lerose Stefania it EREBUS ORI VICENZA 1980 421657 - n.n.
282 ru Novikova Yulia ru TEAM RUSSIA 1980 8625713
322 it Patscheider Lia it FISO TEAM ITALIA 1995 337725 n.n.
23 it Pavia Giada it NIRVANA VERDE 1986 9102888 n.n.
46 it Pierucci Isabella it GS CAPANNORI 1966 210849 n.n.
284 ru Rudnaya Anastasia ru TEAM RUSSIA 1990 8625714
323 it Scalet Carlotta it FISO TEAM ITALIA 1991 502321 n.n.
52 cz Smutná Pavla cz BKD 1986 9674
325 it Taufer Francesca it FISO TEAM ITALIA 1996 895687 n.n.
300 it Vecchietti Serena Lucia it CC ROMA 2000 205980 n.n.
285 ru Vinogradova Galina ru TEAM RUSSIA 1979 9200044

W 35+ (7)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
250 tr Basol Pinar no PWT TRAVEL 1974 501833
5 be Declercq Karin be HAMOK 1974 8066700
58 se Falkenström Victoria se LUFFARNA 1976 19407
260 dk Larsen Rikke Kofoed no PWT TRAVEL 1979 887790
47 lt Paspirgelyte Agne lt OK DAINAVA 1979 7733377
53 cz Smutná Jana cz BKD 1962 9676
43 cz Šklíbová Jana cz SRK 1976 7204991

W 45+ (15)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
327 it Arcaleni Emilia it POL. G.CASTELLO 1967 307946 n.n.
311 it Bellucci Patrizia it CC ROMA 1963 423772 n.n.
330 it Bisogni Natascia it POL. G.CASTELLO 1967 210209 n.n.
62 it Casatta Marzia it ORI MEZZOCORONA 1969 210104 n.n.
269 it Contursi Bianca it ESTREMA OUTDOOR 1965 2061256 n.n.
181 no Ellingsen Åse Rita no PWT TRAVEL 1964 334040
81 be Haataja Katri no PWT TRAVEL 1968 1393011
25 dk Hemmingsen Bente Kjær dk FIF HILLERØD 1967 2035226
247 kz Lippert Yelena no PWT TRAVEL 1963 511106
337 il Noiman Anat il LHM 1967 2071092
68 lv Ozola Baiba lv MONA 1964 8628425
46 it Pierucci Isabella it GS CAPANNORI 1966 210849 n.n.
29 dk Pihl Bente dk OK ROSKILDE 1965 302043
61 it Stocoro Anna Maria it ENEA CASACCIA ORI 1965 305953 n.n.
4 fi Vierikko Annamari fi HELSINGIN SUUNISTAJAT 1965 1009761

W 55+ (27)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
213 fi Annila Päivi no PWT TRAVEL 1960 9005250
251 kz Belskay Galina no PWT TRAVEL 1962 9974082
205 no Berntsen Grete no PWT TRAVEL 1959 1250859
28 fr Boelle Catherine fr COOL 1957 2056711
342 it Camerini Maia it VIVAIO ORI 1953 210978 - n.n.
92 no Dæhli Lis no PWT TRAVEL 1954 540321
79 se Gadd Solveig no PWT TRAVEL 1955 37835
129 se Hogedal Gunilla no PWT TRAVEL 1953 531203
191 no Jørandli Margrete no PWT TRAVEL 1954 9102248
123 se Johansson Anna Karin no PWT TRAVEL 1953 439897
154 no Klakegg Bodil no PWT TRAVEL 1954 223419
109 no Kristensen Kristil no PWT TRAVEL 1956 1003317
155 no Lilja Sirpa no PWT TRAVEL 1956 341322
301 it Liverani Maria Elena it CC ROMA 1959 2099309 n.n.
140 se Lundgren Mari Louise no PWT TRAVEL 1958 581129
289 it Manganelli Manuela it CC ROMA 1962 2042305 n.n.
73 se Mårtensson Anna Lena no PWT TRAVEL 1958 208908
195 no Melbye Elle-Merete no PWT TRAVEL 1954 540825
226 no Nergaard Inger no PWT TRAVEL 1953 9059716
101 dk Rasmussen Johanne Lind no PWT TRAVEL 1954 86311599
309 it Revessi Cecilia Maria it CC ROMA 1959 205962 n.n.
305 it Rossi Tiziana it CC ROMA 1960 211349 n.n.
2 fi Sani Tuula fi HU-46 1959 1602605
153 no Smaavik Reidun F. no PWT TRAVEL 1955 770005
69 lv Tamuza Brigita lv MONA 1962 1010064
16 ch Wüest Ruth ch ALPSTEIN-O 1955 2064264
232 no Wikstrøm Bente no PWT TRAVEL 1954 1304047

W 65+ (22)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
293 it Brandi Lucia it CC ROMA 1952 502295 n.n.
133 no Bugge Kari no PWT TRAVEL 1952 1010146
177 dk Christensen Kirsten Ellekilde no PWT TRAVEL 1948 407141
117 dk Christiansen Gerda Egelykke no PWT TRAVEL 1951 889246
238 se Eriksson Britt no PWT TRAVEL 1949 8490502
220 no Færden Anne Marit no PWT TRAVEL 1948 334018
80 se Gustafsson Maj-Britt Gadd no PWT TRAVEL 1949 1413016
145 no Hegdal Berit no PWT TRAVEL 1950 211565
87 se Holmström Anne-Marie no PWT TRAVEL 1949 402999
144 se Johansson Margareta no PWT TRAVEL 1952 7520808
112 no Kristoffersen Eli no PWT TRAVEL 1951 334169
127 no Krzywinski Eva no PWT TRAVEL 1950 216748
274 it Kurschinski Margherita it ORIENTALP ROMA 1952 206374 n.n.
165 no Lunde Astrid no PWT TRAVEL 1948 331292
134 no Natås Kari no PWT TRAVEL 1948 334048
149 no Olsen Anitha Kolberg no PWT TRAVEL 1949 1304052
141 no Ormberg Astrid no PWT TRAVEL 1949 334066
120 no Riddervold Toril no PWT TRAVEL 1948 208998
225 se Sjöberg Margareta no PWT TRAVEL 1948 9101913
107 no Skjeset Gunvor no PWT TRAVEL 1952 450005
146 no Vågsnes Marit F. no PWT TRAVEL 1949 334135
64 it Zotta Ivana it ORI MEZZOCORONA 1951 1006222 n.n.

W 70+ (35)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
76 no Bakke Kirsten no PWT TRAVEL 1946 246831
143 no Berge Katharina Mo no PWT TRAVEL 1944 1396124
161 no Bjørseth Karen Merete no PWT TRAVEL 1945 48185
245 ch Brand Edith no PWT TRAVEL 1945 1451112
211 no Bræck Hanne no PWT TRAVEL 1943 901043
126 no Bredland Else-Margrethe no PWT TRAVEL 1947 1304040
277 it Cavallaro Anna it ORIENTALP ROMA 1947 210329 n.n.
63 it Chiettini Maria Cristina it ORI MEZZOCORONA 1947 210103 n.n.
197 no Døhlen Inger no PWT TRAVEL 1944 334019
94 se Ernvid Kerstin no PWT TRAVEL 1944 30100
190 no Feiring Liv no PWT TRAVEL 1945 7002110
106 no Forberg Tea no PWT TRAVEL 1944 334089
178 no Halvorsen Torhild N. no PWT TRAVEL 1947 1009823
192 se Hurtig Ingela no PWT TRAVEL 1946 42909
173 se Kivisäkk Sonja no PWT TRAVEL 1943 33595
160 se Kjellman Eva no PWT TRAVEL 1944 9441211
194 no Klovning Eli no PWT TRAVEL 1944 1397062
209 no Kvaase Inger Elisabeth no PWT TRAVEL 1943 334002
276 it Laj-Bellotti Maria it ORIENTALP ROMA 1943 210333 n.n.
91 se Ling Ulla no PWT TRAVEL 1945 2078062
150 no Lome-Hagman Ingrid no PWT TRAVEL 1944 42598
89 no Mikkelsen Torill N. no PWT TRAVEL 1946 211551
239 se Mozelius Ing-Marie no PWT TRAVEL 1943 263335
74 no Nystrøm Turid no PWT TRAVEL 1945 407768
147 no Olaisen Sissel no PWT TRAVEL 1946 334027
201 no Ovesen Thorunn no PWT TRAVEL 1944 1041944
85 se Pirozzi Britt Forsell no PWT TRAVEL 1945 554310
162 no Raadal Else Lerche no PWT TRAVEL 1944 640145
167 no Rogstad Astri no PWT TRAVEL 1943 1304054
119 no Sandelien Sidsel no PWT TRAVEL 1945 641203
77 se Skoglund Kristina no PWT TRAVEL 1944 682131
185 no Stang Marta no PWT TRAVEL 1947 331674
199 se Svendsen Torill no PWT TRAVEL 1944 25270
252 no Totland Audny no PWT TRAVEL 1945 1010175
234 fi Vienanlinna Mariitta no PWT TRAVEL 1947 236928

W 75+ (16)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
131 no Aas Marit no PWT TRAVEL 1942 128413
207 no Bjørlo Asbjørg no PWT TRAVEL 1941 1004276
166 no Bujordet Eva no PWT TRAVEL 1935 334220
186 se Cedérus Barbro no PWT TRAVEL 1942 2106156
157 no Drage Unni no PWT TRAVEL 1939 22924
204 no Eggen Åste no PWT TRAVEL 1941 217710
203 no Golden Aase Tove no PWT TRAVEL 1942 7202580
105 se Granath Gunvor no PWT TRAVEL 1939 1363962
217 no Jørundland Gudveig no PWT TRAVEL 1937 253722
182 se Lundqvist Elisabet no PWT TRAVEL 1938 14061
180 se Mägi Birgitta no PWT TRAVEL 1938 450025
110 no Nilsen Anne-Britt no PWT TRAVEL 1941 900808
100 se Nilsson Edda no PWT TRAVEL 1938 449755
114 no Røhjell Inger no PWT TRAVEL 1942 1304001
215 no Sollid Kari no PWT TRAVEL 1938 220201
97 se Stenström Birgitta no PWT TRAVEL 1942 2083903

Beginners (3)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
32 ru Karpenkova Elena ru CUSTOMS SPB 1968 98652
6 be Mylle Fee be HAMOK 2006 1020060
7 be Mylle Fin be HAMOK 2008 1020080

Direct (10)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
139 no Berg Else Frøydis no PWT TRAVEL 1950 205974
294 it Corazza Eugenio it CC ROMA 1964 210851 n.n.
315 it De Vito Gianfranco it CC ROMA 1956 210855 n.n.
265 no Grøndahl Arne no PWT TRAVEL 1943 9101969
259 no Kristiansen Sven-Erik no PWT TRAVEL 1945 205977
171 dk Munck Inger no PWT TRAVEL 1940 1410798
316 it Perla Andrea it CC ROMA 1982 2025444 n.n.
298 it Tosi Giulia it CC ROMA 1964 211351 n.n.
86 se Tysk Marianne no PWT TRAVEL 1946 26968
255 ch Ulver Stefan no PWT TRAVEL 1970 8458912