Currently displayed event

Roma City Race 2018

From: 13/10/2018
To: 14/10/2018

Place: Garbatella/Roma
Country: Italy
No. stages: 2

Website:
www.romacityrace.eu

Email:
info@romacityrace.eu

Entries list sorted by ClubCountry filter :

it0206 - ACACIS CIRCOLO DOZZA (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
15 it Nanni Luciano 1951 349526 M65 M65

es1660 - ADOL (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
190 es Maqueda Rodriguez Juan Manuel 1964 249174 - M40
191 es Pla Cuevas Carmen 1958 249014 - W55

es1651 - ALCON (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
30 es Gonzalez Barahona Pablo 1995 1625625 - M21E

jp1668 - AOBAKAI (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
158 jp Sugimura Shunsuke 1993 - M21E M21E

nl1656 - ARGUS (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
45 nl Zwikker Christa 1949 222155 W65 W65
46 nl Zwikker Dirk 1945 222156 M65 M65
47 nl Zwikker Olga 1977 1403443 W40 W40

it0680 - ASCOLI PICENO ORI (5)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
196 it D'Angelo Michela 2001 - - ESO
193 it Di Buo' Nicolas 2001 2063287 - M20
192 it Di Egidio Osvaldo 1950 7201452 - M65
194 it Dorliguzzo Cesare Franco 1956 - - M55
195 it Golia Irene 2001 - - ESO

fr1675 - ASMBCO (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
130 fr Petit Guyonne 1954 8010194 W55 W55

es1665 - ASTUREXTREM (6)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
185 es Banciella Alvaro Miguel 1971 1416921 M40 M40
186 es Banciella Alvaro Pablo 1979 7207929 M21E M21E
183 es Fernandez Suarez Luz Maria 1976 7904470 W40 W40
184 es Gonzalez Alonso Nicolas 1973 7979800 M40 M40
181 es Tamargo Fernandez Manuel 1968 7200223 M40 M40
182 es Vega Artime Isabel 1968 7200193 W40 W40

be1144 - ASUB BRUXELLES (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
21 be Bruylant Dominique 1958 9201734 M55 M55

pt1685 - AZOIA (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
197 pt Casaca Ana 1976 400259 - W40
198 pt Gaboleiro 1963 1401624 - W55
199 pt Sousa 2002 2060378 - M16

no1678 - B&OI (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
116 no Kure Anders 1959 - M55 M55

by1647 - BELARUS (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
112 pl Hatsuk Nataliya 1982 8660076 W21E W21E
113 by Krasko Pavel 1980 8660070 M21E M21E
114 pl Vorobyov Dmitry 1980 8660060 M21E M21E

ie1517 - BISHOPSTOWN OC (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
14 ie Murphy Patrick 1957 361705 M55 M55

gb1303 - BRISTOL HARBOURSIDE (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
63 gb Hunt David 1960 888254 M55 M55

gb1194 - BRISTOL OK (7)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
99 gb Christopher Kelsey 1957 8210257 M55 M55
2 gb Clegg Gavin 1955 8270655 M55 M55
125 gb Dent Carolyn 1962 7201300 W55 W55
100 gb Kelsey Helen 1957 8290157 W55 W55
gb Rush Ella May 2006 8180406 - W16 -
gb Rush Steven Michael 1968 8250368 - OPS -
gb Rush Tereza Maria 1979 8070579 - W21E -

gb1168 - BRITISH ARMY OC (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
36 gb Brett Kate 1965 8355552 W40 W40
37 gb Brett Mike 1964 8355551 M40 M40

pt1352 - CA MADEIRA (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
103 pt Rodrigues Sandro 1971 8071342 M40 M40

it0624 - CA SPORTLEADER (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
101 it Carluccio Maura 1986 7180747 OPL OPL
102 it Passante Sandro 1947 7030486 OPL OPL

fr1670 - CAHORS (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
80 fr Cottret Bruno 1967 1393080 M40 M40
81 fr Remise 1966 1220220 W40 W40

gb1641 - CAMFORD (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
51 gb Foord John 1956 31343 M55 M55
52 gb Haynes Kathy 1957 8140257 W55 W55
53 gb Haynes Peter 1958 8230758 M55 M55
54 gb Kingham David Kingham 1956 8446446 M55 M55

it0476 - CC ROMA (36)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
it Bilotta Johan Francesco 1968 - OPL OPL -
it Bisoffi Elisa 1986 210588 W21E OPS -
it Brandi Adrienne 1988 7210007 W21E W21E -
it Brandi Andreina 1992 700038 W21E W21E -
it Brandi Lucia 1952 502295 OPL OPL -
it Cocozza Ylenia 2002 - W16 W16 -
it Corazza Eugenio 1964 210851 OPL OPL -
it Corazza Lorenzo 2001 2056921 - M20 -
it De Angelis Alejandro 2001 - OPL - -
it De Matteis Ferdinando Maria 1999 - M20 - -
it De Vito Gianfranco 1956 210855 OPL - -
it Giacani Riccardo 1999 - M20 - -
it La Barbera Leonardo 1950 9102881 OPL OPL -
it Lecca Martina 2001 - W20 W20 -
it Liverani Maria Elena 1959 2099309 W55 W55 -
it Lucarelli Alessandro 1967 2103406 OPL OPL -
it Lucarelli Marco 1961 210853 - OPL -
it Lucarelli Matteo 2001 2056907 - M20 -
ru Malyshkin Yury 1988 7204439 M21E M21E -
it Mancosu Carla 1970 - OPL OPL -
it Manganelli Manuela 1962 2042305 W55 W55 -
it Marino Riccardo 1950 222268 - M65 -
it Mucci Tatiana 1967 2063285 OPL OPL -
it Nisi Giacomo 1992 997828 M21E M21E -
it Olivetti Stefano 1965 2103403 OPL OPL -
it Perla Andrea 1982 2025444 OPL OPL -
it Pini Eleonora 2003 - W16 - -
it Portinari Giorgio 1955 211348 - M55 -
it Renzi Francesco 1966 2042318 M40 - -
it Revessi Cecilia Maria 1959 205962 OPL - -
it Rimedio Marta 2002 - W16 - -
it Rollins Helen Cathleen 1961 2021334 W55 W55 -
it Rossi Tiziana 1960 211349 - OPL -
it Schirone Luigi 1959 428136 - M21E -
it Tosi Giulia 1964 211351 OPS OPS -
it Vannutelli Gianluca 1965 2084590 OPL OPL -

es1648 - CD TJALVE (6)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
119 es Carlos 1972 1402867 M40 M40
120 es Aviles Rubio Sofia 2008 2102886 W12 W12
121 es Garcia Sanz Jorge 1983 8651399 M21E M21E
122 es Jimenez Ruperez Barbara 1983 2057665 W21E W21E
123 es Rubio Vadillo Palmira 1971 2096980 OPL OPL
157 es Tagliabue Rapossi Ludovica 1971 - OPS OPS

it0771 - CLUB PILOTI PUGLIE (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
it Barbaro Patrizia 1967 - - OPS -
it Oliva Mario Walter 1954 - - OPS -

es1681 - CO BERGUEDÀ (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
140 es Garriga Sala Anna 1960 7207676 W55 W55

es1688 - CO CATALUNYA (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
165 es Veleda David 1978 8027878 M40 M40

be1680 - CO LIEGE (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
124 fr Antresangle Ludovic 1971 8407007 - M40

fr1632 - CO TOURS SUD (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
6 fr Bruno Robin 1956 1001041 M55 M55
7 fr Maratier Line 1963 1001952 W55 W55

es1639 - CO VALLADOLID (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
71 es Itziar 1984 2082783 W21E W21E
16 es Fernando 1971 1716978 - M40
72 es 1983 1403308 M21E M21E

pt1582 - COAAL (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
128 pt Gomes Pedro Tiago 1990 1903603 M21E M21E

pt1642 - COALA (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
35 pt Lobo Carlos 1971 1304257 M40 M40
34 pt Santos Armando 1952 2018588 M65 M65

cl1689 - COP (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
187 ru Malyshkin Daniil 2010 - M12 -
180 ru Malyshkina Anastasia 1988 7210145 OPL OPL

es1655 - CRAZYRUNNER (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
43 es Lozano 1994 1399721 - OPL

it0275 - CUS BOLOGNA (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
189 it Cavara Massimiliano 1973 210652 - M40

gb1163 - DEESIDE CHESTER (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
17 gb Nilsen Anna 1958 204594 W55 W55
18 gb Nilsen Graham 1958 235409 M55 M55

gb1638 - DERWENT VALLEY ORI (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
10 gb Gale Derek 1944 8263499 M65 M65
11 gb Gale Jen 1946 8263494 W65 W65
12 gb Selby Andrew 1975 1008507 M40 M40
13 gb Selby Claire 1972 8060391 W40 W40

gb1649 - EDINBURGH SOUTHERN OC (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
138 gb Cunningham Alison 1963 8630902 W55 W55
98 gb Fraser Rhona 1954 1220554 W55 W55

it0038 - ENEA CASACCIA ORI (6)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
202 it Brandi Vincenzo 1940 210196 M65 M65
188 it Calza Bini Alberto 1940 210197 M65 M65
200 it Cicconi Gilberto 1953 2021333 M65 M65
117 it Galli Cristina 1956 210199 W55 W55
118 it Papalia Bruno 1944 210204 M65 M65
201 it Stocoro Anna Maria 1965 2117774 W40 W40

it0597 - FIRENZE ORI (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
104 it Calderon Manuele Alessio 1976 8193764 M40 M40

es1669 - FLUVIAL (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
96 es Liz Javier 1972 8647695 M40 M40

gb1147 - FORTH VALLEY ORI (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
136 gb Hendrie Fiona 1960 8050360 W55 W55
137 gb Hendrie Laura 1995 7080595 OPL OPL

it0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORI (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
22 it Mosolo Fabrizio 1970 2101402 - M40
23 it Predan Sonia 1970 226467 - W40

fr1683 - GARDE RÉPUBLICAINE PARIS (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
129 fr Groshens Didier 1962 9546664 M55 M55

no1682 - GEOFORM IL (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
127 no Stig Hultgreen Karlsen 1955 9933887 M55 M55

au1667 - GON (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
93 au Hill Barbara 1967 8652439 W40 W40

gb1254 - GUILDFORD ORI (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
gb Payne-Bird Marion 1958 221229 W55 W55 -
135 gb Savell Andrew 1952 2064238 M65 M65
134 gb Savell Elizabeth 1958 2089669 W55 W55

gb1658 - HERTFORDSHIRE ORI (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
50 gb Levene Stuart 1969 1117218 M40 M40

fi1673 - HIKI (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
92 fi Kairamo Kristiina 1958 - OPS OPS
91 fi Liukkonen Juha 1959 - M55 M55

be1659 - HOC (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
55 be Aughuet 1968 1409715 W40 W40
56 be Gomree Yves 1971 1409714 M40 M40

no1672 - IL TYRVING (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
82 no Danielsen Fredrik 1992 8228892 M21E M21E
83 no Danielsen Vidar 1956 8638409 M55 M55
97 no Pedersen Kari 1949 8638410 W65 W65

gb1296 - INTERLOPERS OC (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
139 gb Alston Tricia 1963 8250563 W55 W55

de1671 - KOELNER OL-TEAM (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
78 de Pussak Maren 1984 7202324 W21E W21E
79 de Schulze Annette 1982 - - OPS

no1255 - LARVIK OK (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
161 no Bjerva Elin 1978 783105 - W40
169 no 1971 7503580 M40 M40
162 no Sundby Jorn 1975 752906 - M40

gb1326 - LONDON OK (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
5 gb Ushakov Dmitry 1973 8644568 M40 M40

gb1650 - MANCHESTER DISTRICT OC (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
24 gb Gilliver Ian 1951 7151151 M65 M65

lt1635 - MEDEINA OK (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
lt Gvildyte Tekle Emilija 1990 8642156 W21E W21E -
lt Kutkaite Ausrine 1991 1333347 W21E W21E -

ru1457 - METALL KOMPLEKT (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
57 ru Pavlov Andrey 1971 1633722 M40 M40

gb1556 - NOTTINGHAMSHIRE OC (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
48 gb Parkinson Helen 1966 8629998 W40 W40
49 gb Parkinson Robert 1957 8629999 M55 M55

ee1616 - OK TON (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
38 fi Saksman Kai 1950 8627824 M65 M65

se1645 - OK ÖSTERÅKER (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
29 se Andersson Erik 1962 501796 M55 M55

ch1666 - OL ZIMMERBERG (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
77 ch Gross Paula 1996 8030696 W21E W21E

ch1279 - OLC KAPREOLO (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
73 ch Curiger Andreas 1964 8496286 M40 M40
74 ch Curiger Jacqueline 1994 8150994 W21E W21E
75 ch Curiger Priska 1965 8290665 W40 W40
76 ch Curiger Thomas 1996 8133742 M21E M21E

ch1661 - OLG GALGENEN (5)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
66 ch Corsin 2005 8240305 M16 M16
67 ch Franziska 1968 8230768 W40 W40
68 ch Gian-Andri 2003 8140203 M20 M20
69 ch Lavio 2007 8270807 M16 M16
65 ch Reto 1961 8280561 M40 M40

ch1643 - OLG MURTEN (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
40 ch Jana 2010 1392181 - ESO
64 ch Joel 1978 1392187 M40 -

nl1148 - OLIFANT (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
111 nl Kennis Hennie 1960 8657235 M55 M55

de1175 - OLV LANDSHUT (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
94 de Meissner Britta 1990 8123488 W21E W21E
95 de Meissner Ralph 1953 8338838 M65 M65

de1686 - OLV USLAR (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
166 de Seefeld Karl-Heinz 1953 531606 M65 M65

ch1495 - OLV ZUG (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
8 ch Buholzer Barbara 1976 8641990 W40 W40
9 ch Buholzer Oli 1964 8632403 M40 M40

be1164 - OMEGA (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
105 be Van de Moortel Roel 1972 1601504 M40 M40

it0120 - ORI GALILEI (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
171 it Rosato Luca 1995 7204772 M21E M21E
172 it Tinelli Melania 1998 332800 W20 W20

it0630 - ORI ROMA (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
it Letardi Agostino 1964 210201 M40 - -
it Vaccari Arianna 2006 - W12 - -
it Veneziani Giulio 1977 2009758 M40 - -

nz1684 - ORI TARANAKI (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
nz Collins Nick 1951 - M65 M65 -
163 nz Sanderson Annie 1955 8383009 W55 W55

it0106 - ORIENTALP ROMA (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
it Bellotti Pierangelo 1946 210326 - M65 -
it Cavallaro Anna 1947 210329 - W65 -

no1349 - OTO (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
167 no Frogner Odd Egil 1946 1413004 M65 M65

it0757 - PICCHIO VERDE (9)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
141 it Bernardi Roberto 1961 - OPS OPS
142 it Bordei Pavel 1993 - OPL OPL
143 it Cadei Riccardo 1998 - M21E M21E
144 it Ceccarini Elio 1975 1423608 OPL OPL
145 it Dini Matteo 1978 7887910 M21E M40
146 it Gentili Tommaso 1987 7207846 M21E OPL
147 it Ranocchi Leonardo 2003 - M16 M16
148 it Sulpizi Franco 2005 - M16 M16
149 it Volponi Giovanni 1992 7210214 OPL OPL

es1677 - PILOÑA DEPORTE (7)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
173 es Alvarez Crespo Susana 1971 7202285 W40 W40
174 es Alvarez Sanchez Lucia 1985 7209337 W21E W21E
175 es Espina Lobeto Angel 1971 8661780 M40 M40
176 es Fernandez Alvarez Beatriz 2006 349429 W12 W12
177 es Montes Martinez Pedro Angel 1977 7209403 M21E M21E
178 es Valero Cayon Manuel 1993 7200556 M21E M21E
179 es Valero Matas Eduardo 1960 7203813 M55 M55

it0064 - POL. G.CASTELLO (7)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
it Battisti Tamara 1972 2009743 - OPL -
it Bisogni Natascia 1967 210209 W40 W40 -
it Fabriani Luca 2009 2099292 - M12 -
it Fabriani Marta 2006 2091656 W12 W12 -
it Galli Gabriele 2004 307974 M16 M16 -
it Galli Lorenzo 2006 307973 M12 M12 -
it Moretti Roberto 1962 300783 M55 M55 -

fr1690 - PSNO (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
168 fr Rodriguez Lucas 2002 8102002 M16 M16

fr1674 - RAID ORI PARIS (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
170 fr Pascale Martin 1960 8196000 W55 W55

dk1464 - ROLD SKOV OK (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
32 dk Borchorst Elizabeth 1950 1411604 W65 W65
41 dk Flyvbjerg Lene 1977 1413376 W40 W40
42 dk Flyvbjerg Soeren 1975 1413377 M40 M40
33 dk Jensen Helge Soegaard 1950 213912 M65 M65

gb1652 - ROXBURGH REIVERS (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
44 gb Knox Lindsey 1959 7300223 W55 W55

hr1633 - SAD (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
25 hr Ocvirk Edi 1975 8230775 M40 M40
26 hr Orehoci Robert 1969 8250869 M40 M40
27 hr Orlic Antonija 1977 8041177 W21E W21E

ua1630 - SIRIUS (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
ua Tomash Daria 1976 1302899 - W40 -

se1636 - SKILLINGARYDS FK (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
28 se Bornetun Jonas 1963 7630808 - M55

gb1181 - SOUTH LONDON ORI (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
60 gb Barrable Sarah-Jane 1984 9840610 W21E W21E
1 gb O'Brien Oliver 1980 7122013 M21E M21E

gb1145 - SOUTH YORKSHIRE OC (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
59 gb Barrable Nick 1974 9740608 M21E M21E
58 gb Hanley Bill 1953 8632903 M65 M65

gb1373 - SOUTHAMPTON OC (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
gb Devine Kieran 1952 8201224 M65 M65 -

ee1165 - SRD SK (8)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
150 lv Bogdanovs Igors 1969 8120869 M40 M40
151 ee Karnit Niina 1952 8662656 W65 W65
152 ee Leesment Jelena 1958 9101263 W55 W55
39 ru Sheianov Evgenii 1973 995820 OPS OPS
153 ee Shved Dmitri 1970 701005 M40 M40
154 ee Shved Jaana 1969 218320 W40 W40
155 ee Tais 1986 8230986 W21E W21E
156 ru Zjuhova Yana 1998 9199991 W20 W20

no1687 - STAVANGER OK (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
160 no Meling Brit Vivian 1967 8638367 W40 W40
159 no Nilsen 1968 8638408 M40 M40

fr1644 - SUD MEDOC OG (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
20 fr Lapergue Fabrice 1969 2065833 M40 M40
19 fr Lapergue Florence 1969 2020828 W40 W40

se1186 - SÖDERTÄLJE NYKVARN (5)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
106 se Kleijn Maria 1967 253938 W40 W40
107 se Liwell Ingela 1973 7201361 W40 W40
110 se Susanne 1971 7675469 W40 W40
108 se Wigle Ann-Marie 1969 306682 W40 W40
109 se Winsnes Moni 1968 37300 W40 W40

fi1646 - TAMPEREEN PYRINTÖ (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
131 fi Jari 1961 411691 M55 M55
132 fi Maritta 1963 411693 W55 W55
133 fi Sanni 1994 7000115 W21E W21E

be1663 - TEAM BKOKS (7)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
89 be Daels Sebastien 1982 7211887 M21E -
85 be Devos Yves 1960 - OPL -
90 be Rasseneur Melanie 1985 7211837 OPS -
84 be Seynaeve Jo 1977 - OPL -
86 be Taffeiren Johan 1966 - OPL -
87 be Van Hullebus Emmanuel 1961 - OPL -
88 be Werbrouck Kurt 1963 - OPL -

be1662 - TROL (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
61 be Goossens Dirk 1964 8625757 - M40
62 be Verbraken Linda 1962 8643047 - W55

de1534 - TV DIEDENBERGEN (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
31 de Mueller Gisela 1953 2063366 W65 W65

no1679 - TYNSET IF (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
164 no 1983 - OPL OPL

es1664 - UP CATALUNYA (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
70 es Armengol i Puig Ton 1963 1412445 - M55

es1634 - VALENCIA-O (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
3 es Alfaro Garcia Dori 1977 7204804 - W40
4 es Vila Descals Mila 1973 7200859 - W40

it0325 - VERDETRE (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
it Di Cecco Antonio 1978 2059833 - M40 -
it Di Cecco Vincenzo 1952 2059831 - M65 -

gb1657 - WESSEX OC (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
126 gb Hick Rob 1960 7601002 M55 M55

gb1676 - WIM (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
115 gb Pakuls Linda 1957 8241284 W55 W55