Currently displayed event

ROMe 2019

From: 01/11/2019
To: 03/11/2019

Place: Roma
Country: Italy
No. stages: 3

Website:
www.romeorienteering.it

Email:
info@romeorienteering.it

Entries list sorted by ClubCountry filter :

fr1267 - AC AURÉLIEN (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
80 fr Muscarnera Laurent 1983 9605082 M35 M35 M35
121 fr Petit Gounelle Mathieu 1983 1600641 M35 M35 M35

fr1156 - AC BEAUCHAMP (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
2 fr Lefrançois Gérard 1946 8469502 M70 M70 M70

it0206 - ACACIS CIRCOLO DOZZA (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
252 it Govoni Andrea 1951 7510310 M65 M65 M65
347 it Nanni Luciano 1951 349526 M65 M65 M65

it0242 - AGOROSSO S.ALESSANDRO (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
it Della Vedova Marco 1984 9900033 M35 M35 M35 -
376 it Pozzi Paolo 1961 2009741 - M55 -

it0632 - AGROPOLI OK (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
356 pl Hadam Marek 1991 1300890 ME ME ME
358 it Isanto Lorenzo 2000 2027696 MB MB MB
357 it Pecora Davide 1963 2027700 M55 M55 M55

ru1758 - ANTISTRESS (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
363 ru Arzumanov Alexey 1972 504156 M40 M40 M40
364 ru Ryazanskaya Nadezda 1976 504155 W40 W40 W40

il1476 - ASA TEL AVIV (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
162 il Kalkstein Bar 2000 7200804 W20 W20 W20
161 il Weinshall Yoav 2001 2071582 M18 M18 M18
163 il Zur Amir 2000 2071343 ME ME ME

ro1725 - BABARUNCA (6)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
ro Dopovecz Maria Ruxandra 1964 7209809 W55 W55 W55 -
374 ro Iacob Ioan 2005 8639494 M14 M14 M14
ro Iuliu Dopovecz 1961 7208415 M55 M55 M55 -
ro Pana Carmen Alina Elena 1995 7209835 OPS OPS OPS -
ro Rauchman Raymond-Iuliu 1969 7209824 M50 M50 M50 -
ro Santa Mihai 1988 8140788 ME ME ME -

by1647 - BELARUS (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
by Hatsuk Nataliya 1982 8660076 W35 W35 W35 -
by Krasko Pavel 1980 8660070 ME ME ME -
by Krasko Pavel jr 2010 2074999 M12 M12 M12 -
by Vorobyov Dmitry 1980 8660060 ME ME ME -

at1728 - BERGERCLAN (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
157 at Berger Gislind 1966 8150966 W50 W50 W50
158 at Berger Marlies 1992 2011000 WB WB WB

ie1517 - BISHOPSTOWN OC (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
1 ie Murphy Patrick 1957 361705 M60 M60 M60

gb1709 - BKO (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
72 gb Phillips Alan 1961 50222 M55 M55 M55

pt1352 - CA MADEIRA (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
pt Rodrigues Sandro 1971 8071342 M45 M45 M45 -

it0624 - CA SPORTLEADER (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
21 it Carluccio Maura 1986 7180747 WB WB OPL
22 it Lapenna Annunziata 1964 2065854 W55 W55 W55
23 it Passante Sandro 1947 7030486 M70 M70 OPL

fr1716 - CMO17 (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
77 fr Tassin-Marcher Elodie 1973 8111073 W45 W45 W45
78 fr Tassin-Marcher Wolfgang 1970 9731017 M45 M45 M45

be1176 - CO LIÈGE (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
5 be Dizier Violaine 1977 - W40 W40 W40
28 be Safin Antoine 1978 8664180 M40 M40 M40

pt1726 - COA (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
318 pt Evangelista Nuno 1980 234034 ME ME ME

pt1642 - COALA (5)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
61 pt Cerqueira Lopes Jorge 1967 10912990 - - OPL
62 pt Certo Simoes Celeste 1967 - - - OPL
63 pt Pedrosa Jose 1962 2018608 - - M55
64 pt Santos Maria 1966 2018607 - - OPL
65 pt Santos Paulo 1964 2018606 - - OPL

gb1527 - CORNWALL OC (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
165 gb Newall Adele 1961 8031161 W55 W55 W55
166 gb Newall Phil 1962 8005361 M55 M55 M55
167 gb Olds Barry 1953 9100453 M65 M65 M65
168 gb Olds Pauline 1954 37581 W65 W65 W65

it0690 - CRAL GTT (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
259 it Miniotti Corrado 1948 958038 M70 M70 M70

it0113 - CSI ORI TREVISO (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
192 it Borsato Roberto 1972 - M45 M45 M45
193 it Vecchiato Rossella 1982 2065907 W35 W35 W35

us1597 - CSU (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
341 us Barbone Giacomo 1991 1006265 ME ME ME

it0275 - CUS BOLOGNA (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
122 it Cavara Massimiliano 1973 210652 M40 M40 M40

it0536 - CUS TORINO (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
260 it Balma Carla 1960 210585 W55 W55 W55
282 it Bisoffi Stefano 1954 210590 M65 M65 M65
258 it Margaira Rita 1945 210598 W70 W70 W70
261 it Zanella Luigino 1956 210608 M60 M60 M60

gb1744 - DRONGO (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
313 gb Burdett Harriet 1991 901028 WE WE WE
314 gb Stevens Ben 1987 8656102 ME ME ME
315 gb Windsor Ben 1990 8281090 ME ME ME

no1704 - DSP (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
44 no Andreassen Anne Lise 1955 225481 W60 W60 W60
155 no Hammer Lena 1958 9056502 W60 W60 W60
45 no Naerum Randi Kristin 1953 8663368 W65 W65 W65
43 no Nergaard Inger 1953 905971 W65 W65 W65

gb1649 - EDINBURGH SOUTHERN OC (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
372 gb Fraser Rhona 1954 8220554 W65 W65 W65

se1748 - EKSJÖ SOK (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
286 se Klintberg Arne 1958 580812 M60 M60 M60
287 se Klintberg Ingela 1959 24042 W60 W60 W60

it0038 - ENEA CASACCIA ORI (6)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
it Brandi Vincenzo 1940 7617761 M75 M75 M75 -
it Calza Bini Alberto 1940 7637763 M75 M75 M75 -
348 it Cicconi Gilberto 1953 2021333 M65 M65 M65
350 it Galli Cristina 1956 2138241 - W60 W60
351 it Papalia Bruno 1944 2136731 M75 M75 M75
349 it Stocoro Anna Maria 1965 2117774 W50 W50 W50

it0664 - ESTREMA OUTDOOR (9)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
290 it Barone Cristina 2005 2044198 W14 W14 W14
124 it Contursi Bianca 1965 2061256 W50 W50 W50
126 it De Luca Mattia 2005 2044199 M14 M14 M14
288 it Latino Marianna 2006 - W14 W14 W14
289 it Provenzano Clarissa 2009 - W12 W12 W12
291 it Provenzano Giorgia 2008 - W12 W12 W12
125 it Ria Gaetano 2003 2061267 M16 M16 M16
180 it Sindico Riccardo 2007 - M12 M12 M12
127 it Stanca Fara Pia 2004 - W16 W16 W16

au1768 - EU (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
au Norwood Chris 1954 8421248 - - M65 -

ro1705 - FELLOW RIDERS (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
47 ro Hristu Marlen 1974 - OPS OPS OPS
48 ro Serban Dan Andrei 1977 430605 OPL OPL OPL
49 ro Serban Loredana Cristina 1989 7300251 OPL OPL OPL

it0597 - FIRENZE ORI (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
283 it Calderon Manuele Alessio 1976 8193764 M40 M40 M40

gb1147 - FORTH VALLEY ORI (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
17 gb Connor Brad 1970 8499880 M45 M45 M45
16 gb Inman Jason 1970 8669946 M45 M45 M45
59 gb Poole Chris 1970 519370 M45 M45 M45
60 gb Williams James 1978 782211 M40 M40 M40

no1722 - FREDRIKSTAD SK (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
95 no Karlsen Tom Arild 1952 1207401 M65 M65 M65
96 no Karlsen Unni Strand 1953 1207402 W65 W65 W65

it0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORI (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
3 it Mosolo Fabrizio 1970 2101402 - OPL M45
4 it Predan Sonia 1970 226467 - OPL W45

ie1533 - GEN (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
181 ie Healy Mary 1954 8629122 W65 W65 W65

ch1756 - GOLD SAVOSA (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
382 ch Bernardoni Robi 2001 8366666 M18 M18 M18
383 ch Cortellezzi Patrizia 1969 2036388 W50 W50 W50

fr1261 - GUYANCOURT ORI (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
25 fr Campbell Jane 1957 8080750 W60 W60 W60
24 fr Campbell Nick 1957 8080749 M60 M60 M60
fr Docquincourt Pascal 1958 1780708 M60 M60 M60 -

se1214 - HAGABY (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
se Blomgren Eva 1956 560909 W60 W60 W60 -
377 se Blomgren Stefan 1955 10623 M60 M60 M60
84 se Oskarsson Eva 1959 7590601 W60 W60 W60
14 se Pepa Helena 1963 9630511 W55 W55 W55

de1698 - HANSA SIMMERATH (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
13 de Heinfeldner Michael 1981 7479 M35 M35 M35
12 de Heinfeldner Stephanie 1983 1983069 W35 W35 W35

it0725 - HAUNOLD O-TEAM (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
39 it Weitlaner Andreas 1976 7761023 M40 M40 M40
40 it Weitlaner Jonas 2010 9777986 M12 M12 M12
41 it Weitlaner Niklas 2008 7081114 M12 M12 M12
42 at Weitlaner Simone 1978 7780103 OPS OPS OPS

fi1159 - HELSINGIN SUUNISTAJAT (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
164 fi Vierikko Annamari 1965 8662186 W50 W50 W50

fi1183 - HIIDENKIERTÄJÄT (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
70 fi Kairamo Kristiina 1958 - W60 W60 W60
71 fi Liukkonen Juha 1959 8201980 M60 M60 M60

be1659 - HOC (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
201 be Aughuet Valérie 1968 1409715 - W50 W50
202 be Gomree Yves 1971 1409714 - M45 M45
220 be Paridaens Marie-Sophie 1987 - WE WE WE

dk1521 - HORSENS OK (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
97 dk Kragh Kent 1963 8661578 M55 M55 M55

fi1454 - HU-46 (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
18 fi Sani Mikko 1952 8680049 M65 M65 M65
19 fi Sani Tuomas 1988 1602606 - OPS OPS
20 fi Sani Tuula 1959 8670551 W60 W60 W60

se1581 - IF HAGEN (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
194 se Skoog Moa 2003 9031227 W16 W16 W16

de1242 - IHW ALEX BERLIN (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
250 de Kurr Maik 1965 8010965 M50 M50 M50
249 de Leonhardt Annette 1967 8210167 W50 W50 W50
251 de Leonhardt Charlotte 2001 8030401 WE WE WE

it0556 - IK PRATO (10)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
327 it Antongiovanni Roberta 1985 9750525 - - OPL
328 it Bazzichi Valentina 1979 8231079 - - W35
329 it Bianchi Massimo 1975 8122017 M35 M35 M35
330 it Bini Marco 2003 1416512 M16 M16 M16
331 it Casalini Monica 1983 1282017 W35 W35 W35
332 it Fogli Daniele 1985 2009744 - - OPL
334 it Grifoni Sergio 1938 1390132 - - M75
335 it Landi Gian Luca 1967 237783 - - OPS
336 it Landi Lorenzo 2003 415019 - - M16
333 it Musetti Diego 1979 8005179 - - M35

no1672 - IL TYRVING (6)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
186 no Danielsen Berit 1959 590808 W60 W60 W60
185 no Ekeberg Per Kristian 1956 560406 M60 M60 M60
177 no Helgerud Mari 1990 895087 - WE WE
178 se Jönsson Emil 1989 890922 - ME ME
184 no Nlstad Randi 1956 246822 W60 W60 W60
183 no Pettersen Alf 1955 246834 M60 M60 M60

fr1548 - INDIV FRA (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
90 fr Boudet Jean-Marc 1958 8070358 M60 M60 M60
89 fr Langlois Patricia 1959 8180359 W60 W60 W60

hr1755 - JAP (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
hr Ocvirk Eva 1973 8281073 - W45 W45 -

de1222 - KAULSDORFER OLV (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
74 de Grassow Petra 1970 8700222 OPS OPS OPS
73 de Grassow Thomas 1967 8290467 M50 M50 M50

se1762 - KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
368 se Pettersson Bo 1956 16117 M60 M60 M60
369 se Pettersson Gunilla 1955 16120 W60 W60 W60

cz1747 - KOB KAS (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
292 cz Hnízdil Jan 1971 515023 M45 M45 M45
293 cz Hnízdil Matěj 2003 7130603 M16 M16 M16
294 cz Slezáčková Věra 1965 682680 W50 W50 W50

sk1754 - KOB ČINGOV (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
354 sk Rusňák Tomas 1986 1242528 ME ME ME

dk1528 - KOLDING OK (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
86 dk Maarup Soren 1960 8191060 M55 M55 M55

no1743 - KONNERUD (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
221 no Hågård Håvard 1969 344384 M50 M50 M50
222 no Jensen Birgit 1972 342993 W45 W45 W45

ru1724 - L-TEAM (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
187 ru Liabzin Stepan 1973 8666480 M45 M45 M45
188 ru Liabzina Aleksandra 2000 8666470 W20 W20 W20
189 ru Liabzina Anna 1996 8666477 WE WE WE
190 ru Liabzina Tatiana 1972 8666490 W45 W45 W45

gb1211 - LAKELAND OC (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
319 gb Bayles Lindsey 1961 8670617 W55 W55 W55
320 gb Corp David 1951 2049899 M65 M65 M65

de1759 - LEGENDARY SWEATPACK (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
de Lubina Alexander 1979 8101279 ME ME ME -

no1757 - LEGENDARY SWEATPACK (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
361 de Wendler Torben 1984 1398535 ME ME ME

gb1729 - LEI (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
233 gb Simpson Andy 1973 8488488 M45 M45 M45

se1739 - LEKSANDS OK (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
207 se Enges Johan 1969 980421 M50 M50 M50
196 se Magnusson Ulf 1963 630210 M55 M55 M55

ie1260 - LONDON IRISH ORI (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
115 ie Cleary Julie 1964 8070164 W55 W55 W55
116 ie Cleary Ronan 1960 8190660 M55 M55 M55

gb1326 - LONDON OK (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
120 gb Ushakov Dmitry 1973 8644568 M45 M45 M45

il1751 - MENASHE (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
370 il Rinat Gil 1971 2071583 M45 M45 M45
371 il Segal Davidi 1957 2071094 M60 M60 M60

ru1457 - METALL KOMPLEKT (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
362 ru Pavlov Andrey 1971 8638599 M45 M45 M45

cz1727 - MOV (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
173 cz Vavřík Tomáš 2000 8663153 ME ME ME

gb1195 - N.GLOUCESTERSHIRE OC (7)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
gb Birthwright Tom 1979 8657541 M40 M40 M40 -
gb Cochrane Thomas 1986 8643382 ME ME ME -
gb Craig Caroline 1984 897312 W35 W35 W35 -
51 gb Lawson Reuben 2006 8038707 M14 M14 M14
52 gb Lawson Seth 2008 8037174 M12 M12 M12
53 gb Lawson Vanessa 1971 8670602 W45 W45 W45
50 gb Phillips Ian 1959 8668910 M60 M60 M60

at1733 - NF WIEN (14)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
204 at Biel Axel 1964 8221164 M50 M50 M50
205 at Biel Corinna 2005 8031005 W14 W14 W14
206 at Biel-Pretting Renate 1967 8030967 W50 W50 W50
208 at Calvet Christine 1970 8020470 W45 W45 W45
209 at Calvet Oliver 2004 8030704 M16 M16 M16
210 at Calvet Sofia 2002 8255355 W18 W18 W18
211 at Göschl Erich 1966 8100566 M50 M50 M50
197 at Kastner Barbara 1970 8105105 W45 W45 W45
198 at Kastner Boris 1969 8247247 M50 M50 M50
199 at Kastner Maya 2002 8118228 W18 W18 W18
200 at Kastner Ylvi 2000 8250600 W20 W20 W20
238 at Wolfram Arnulf 1959 8010659 M60 M60 M60
239 at Wolfram Clemens 1999 8310899 ME ME ME
240 at Wolfram-Teischl Sabine 1970 431947 W45 W45 W45

gb1703 - NGOC (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
46 gb Monro Andy 1969 8211069 M50 M50 M50

ch1746 - NO (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
248 ch Locher Katrin 1988 8670833 WB WB WB

gb1556 - NOTTINGHAMSHIRE OC (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
109 gb Parkinson Helen 1966 8629998 - W50 W50
110 gb Parkinson Robert 1957 8629999 - M60 M60

ru1706 - O-MEPHI (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
ru Dudnikov Vladimir 1985 8630810 ME ME ME -

es1691 - OBJETIVO TRAIL (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
203 es Diz Cao Isabel 1984 8661784 WE WE WE

de1764 - OC MÜNCHEN (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
375 hr Despetovic Tihomir 1989 8657246 ME ME ME

fi1609 - OC-DUBHE (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
246 fi Jetsonen Juhani 1959 8644836 M60 M60 M60
247 fi Jetsonen Sari 1960 8644837 W55 W55 W55

se1696 - OK KLYFTAMO (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
34 se Hoeoek Patriksson Kristina 1968 433751 W50 W50 W50
81 se Svantesson Therese 1972 2107578 W45 W45 W45

si1734 - OK KOMENDA (6)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
169 si Hacin Kölner Irena 1978 1425110 W40 W40 W40
170 si Kölner Anže 2010 2069806 M12 M12 M12
171 si Kölner Blaž 1978 7210500 M35 M35 M35
172 si Kölner Brina 2008 2113842 W12 W12 W12
378 si Pust Karin 2004 8654114 W16 W16 W16
379 si Pust Tomaž 1972 8200080 M45 M45 M45

si1736 - OK SLOVENJSKE KONJICE (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
214 si Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1983 1968213 W35 W35 W35
215 si Boncina Igor 1968 8632333 M50 M50 M50

de1753 - OL TEAM FILDER (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
352 de Haenelt Dr. Beatrix 1946 8629990 W70 W70 W70
353 de Haenelt Stephan 1979 8637584 M40 M40 M40

ch1693 - OL.BIEL.SEELAND (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
57 ch Dominik Ullmann 1960 1666666 MB MB MB
56 ch Heidi Ullmann-Kurzo 1962 8011295 W55 W55 W55

ch1396 - OLG BERN (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
75 hu Csécs Kinga 1982 8641382 W35 W35 W35

be1741 - OLV EIFEL (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
217 be William Tonneau 1985 7110985 ME ME ME

de1686 - OLV USLAR (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
228 de Seefeld Karl-Heinz 1953 531606 M65 M65 M65

be1164 - OMEGA (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
226 be Loeckx Frederik 1973 8000691 M45 M45 M45
227 be Van Elsacker Bieke 1974 8181074 W45 W45 W45

ru1732 - OMSK (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
ru Rayanov Ruslan 1955 250817 OPL OPL OPL -

ru1735 - OREL (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
ru Erohin Viacheslav 1954 238620 M65 M65 M65 -

it0610 - ORI CLUB APPENNINO (5)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
342 it Amadesi Claudio 1971 2116364 OPL OPL OPL
343 it Amadesi Fabio 2004 2103435 M16 M16 M16
344 it Balboni Massimo 1957 2042384 M60 M60 M60
345 it Iacazio Maria Cristina 1966 2116355 W50 W50 W50
346 it Stanzani Federico 2005 2116353 M14 M14 M14

it0271 - ORI COMO (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
it Zaffanella Gaia 2000 - OPL OPL OPL -
it Zaffanella Guenda 2001 1428407 WE WE WE -

it0120 - ORI GALILEI (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
191 it Mazzeni Gian Pietro 1953 7208131 M65 M65 M65

at1614 - ORI INNSBRUCK IMST (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
380 at Mayrhofer Ines 1955 7550503 W60 W60 W60
381 at Mayrhofer Robert 1953 7530504 M65 M65 M65

it0643 - ORI LAGUNA NORD VENEZIA (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
218 it Bozzato Loredana 1954 210908 W65 W65 W65
270 it Dalla Mora Andrey 1965 - OPL OPL OPL
219 it Seno Salvatore 1952 210546 M65 M65 M65
271 it Vianello Monica 1970 9102560 ESO ESO ESO

it0109 - ORI MEZZALUNA (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
269 it Viti Maria Silvia 1951 1222569 - - W65

it0026 - ORI MEZZOCORONA (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
359 it Bragagna Lucia 1952 503385 W65 W65 W65
it Casatta Marzia 1969 210104 W40 W40 W40 -
it Chiettini Maria Cristina 1947 210103 W70 W70 W70 -
360 it Paris Ezio 1951 503381 M65 M65 M65

it0723 - ORI MONTEFALCIONE (8)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
272 it Baldassarre Antonio 2004 - - M16 M16
273 it Cataldo Giacomo 2000 2097759 - M20 M20
274 it Cataldo Stefania 2004 - - W16 W16
275 it D'Alelio Valentina 2000 - - W20 W20
276 it De Cicco Ilenia 1999 - - W20 W20
277 it De Cicco Michele 2003 - - M16 M16
278 it Di Nardo Maria Pia 1954 2103426 - W65 W65
279 it Polcari Antonello 1998 - - OPL OPL

it0015 - ORI PERGINE (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
355 it Gobbi Gian Luca 1952 2011050 M65 M65 M65

it0415 - ORI PINÈ (7)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
325 it Cristelli Nancy 1971 2042374 W45 W45 W45
321 it Grisenti Alessia 1973 2081234 W45 W45 W45
316 it Grisenti Leonardo 2004 8419425 M16 M16 M16
326 it Ioriatti Vanessa 2002 2081249 W18 W18 W18
322 it Santuari Alessandro 1973 2081233 M45 M45 M45
323 it Santuari Davide 2007 2091652 M12 M12 M12
324 it Santuari Nicolò 2005 2091681 M14 M14 M14

it0021 - ORI TRIESTE (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
306 it Larotella Roberto 1977 2045689 M40 M40 M40
307 it Van Buuren Nadia 1973 2141187 W45 W45 W45

it0106 - ORIENTALP ROMA (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
it Kurschinski Margherita 1952 206374 W65 W65 W65 -

se1506 - ORINTO (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
26 se Eismark Inger 1949 7490413 W70 W70 W70
27 se Lindblom Ingemar 1944 7441027 M75 M75 M75

it0378 - ORSA MAGGIORE (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
it Mariani Filippo 2007 2103393 M12 M12 M12 -
it Mariani Francesco 2001 2013247 ME ME ME -

no1349 - OTO (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
156 no Frogner Odd Egil 1946 1413004 M70 M70 M70

it0025 - PANDA ORI VALSUGANA (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
317 it Sandri Eddy 1976 1406189 M35 M35 M35

hu1742 - PANNONIAN ALL STARS (6)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
263 hu Antónia Holper 1968 9080800 OPL OPL OPL
266 hu Árpád Szvatkó 1996 2110395 OPL OPL OPL
267 hu Bálint Ács 1996 2110385 OPL OPL OPL
268 hu Gábor Ács 1971 502394 OPL OPL OPL
265 hu Luca Őry 1991 7910219 OPL OPL OPL
264 hu Zoltan Mihaczi 1967 9080700 OPL OPL OPL

it0757 - PICCHIO VERDE (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
262 it Bernardi Roberto 1961 - ESO OPS -
223 it Gentili Tommaso 1987 7207846 MB MB MB
224 it Ranocchi Leonardo 2003 205922 M16 M16 M16
225 it Volponi Giovanni 1992 7210214 MB MB -

it0165 - POL. BESANESE (5)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
310 it Di Stefano Gianluca 1963 8655408 M55 M55 M55
311 it Di Stefano Marco Anselmo 2004 8651369 M16 M16 M16
312 it Di Stefano Silvia 2008 8091048 W12 W12 W12
309 it Merlini Mauro 1981 1170781 - M35 M35
308 it Pozzebon Irene 1995 7950220 WE WE WE

it0221 - POL. G.MASI (32)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
365 tr Avci Elif Gokce 1998 8651937 WE WE WE
129 it Bernagozzi Marisa 1963 210530 W55 W55 W55
130 it Bugane' Margherita 1998 2116329 OPL OPL OPL
131 it Bugane' Nicolò 1996 2084619 ME ME ME
339 it Carluccio Laura 1985 502302 WE WE WE
132 it Curzio Lucia 1991 1006262 WE WE WE
133 it Curzio Samuele 1994 503393 ME ME ME
134 it De Nardis Caterina 2001 210529 W18 W18 W18
234 it De Nardis Davide 1967 210533 M40 M40 M40
135 it De Nardis Francesca 1998 9091198 WE WE WE
136 it Frascaroli Simone 2004 2084596 M16 M16 M16
137 it Greco Simone 1993 502334 ME ME ME
138 it Lambertini Benedetta 2001 205896 W18 W18 W18
139 it Lambertini Marcello 1999 2021303 M20 M20 M20
140 it Lambertini Paolo 1965 2084614 M50 M50 M50
141 it Lambertini Sebastiano 2006 205895 M14 M14 M14
142 it Lanzarini Sofia 2001 2084582 W18 W18 W18
143 it Mannocci Enrico 1999 7990826 ME ME ME
144 it Mannocci Luca 1962 205899 M55 M55 M55
145 it Ognibene Agata 2006 2116330 W14 W14 W14
146 it Ognibene Francesco 2004 205900 M16 M16 M16
366 tr Oymak Doga 2004 1409417 W16 W16 W16
367 tr Ozcelik Bahar 2003 1409426 W16 W16 W16
147 it Paone Martina 1987 205900 WE WE WE
148 it Pettenò Anna 1974 210475 W35 W35 W35
237 it Ramazza Stefano 1956 205880 M60 M60 M60
149 it Santi Niccolò 2004 7110204 M16 M16 M16
150 it Santi Simona 1967 218247 W50 W50 W50
151 it Tamarri Emilio 1993 502361 ME ME ME
152 it Tenani Alessio 1979 9790916 ME ME ME
153 it Trentini Rico 1961 2116338 M50 M50 M50
154 it Zagonel Viola 1993 9005235 WE WE WE

it0167 - POL. PUNTO NORD (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
it Dallera Caterina 2001 2084584 WE WE WE -

ua1699 - RADIO (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
117 ua Iakymenko Alisa 2007 2067777 W14 W14 W14
118 ua Iakymenko Svitlana 1969 1300248 W50 W50 W50
119 ua Iakymenko Vitalii 1967 2040930 M50 M50 M50

fr1674 - RAID ORI PARIS (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
216 fr Guillon Geoffroy 1986 1913841 ME ME ME

no1723 - RAUMAR (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
123 no Kronberg Anders 1963 1847239 M55 M55 M55

sk1702 - RBA (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
35 sk Miklus Marian 1972 8000029 M35 M35 M35
36 sk Miklusova Dagmar 1973 8123457 W45 W45 W45
37 sk Miklusova Tamara 2002 8434822 W20 W20 W20
38 sk Miklusova Tereza 1999 8222299 WE WE WE

fi1354 - RISU (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
68 fi Siren Ritva 1958 1484483 W60 W60 W60
69 fi Toivonen Matti 1947 - M70 M70 M70

gb1652 - ROXBURGH REIVERS (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
257 gb Knox Lindsey 1959 7300223 W60 W60 W60

gb1453 - ROYAL AIR FORCE ORI (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
8 gb Barrable Anthony 1944 8007444 M75 M75 M75

gb1472 - ROYAL LANCERS OT (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
54 gb Lucas Dale 1979 2105216 M40 M40 M40
55 gb O'Hara Elaine 1980 8379892 W35 W35 W35

fi1752 - S-JKL (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
340 fi Manerus Eero 1967 - M50 M50 M50

hr1633 - SAD (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
hr Ocvirk Edi 1975 8230775 - M40 M40 -
hr Orehoci Robert 1969 8250869 M50 M50 M50 -
hr Orlic Antonija 1977 8041177 WE WE WE -

ch1715 - SAEULIAMT (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
79 ch Zaugg Hannes 1949 8150149 M70 M70 M70

se1379 - SAIK (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
284 se Cliffordson Leif 1945 14744 M70 M70 M70
285 se Svensson Ingalill 1948 14654 W70 W70 W70

no1198 - SANDEFJORD ORI (7)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
337 no Arntzen Stine 1969 9992608 W50 W50 W50
255 no Bredholt Anne Berit 1968 1401758 W50 W50 W50
338 no Foss Trond 1968 9110868 M50 M50 M50
297 no Gjelstad Trond 1968 8662248 M50 M50 M50
256 no Jorgensen Arne Hakon 1966 1392673 M50 M50 M50
298 no Tiri Rebaard 1963 7000181 W55 W55 W55
296 no Torp Lill-Ann 1966 8663367 W50 W50 W50

no1210 - SK FREIDIG (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
179 no Midtun Heidi Meyer 1955 8004567 W60 W60 W60

cz1700 - SK PRAGA (9)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
30 cz Ctrnact Frantisek 2004 8670467 M16 M16 M16
31 cz Ctrnact Jiri 1976 231948 M40 M40 M40
32 cz Ctrnact Simon 2000 2032143 M20 M20 M20
33 cz Ctrnactova Magdalena 1971 231924 W45 W45 W45
174 cz Jakub Simerka 2004 682658 OPS OPS OPS
cz Kabát Jan 1969 8636797 M50 M50 M50 -
cz Kabát Martin 2004 8667514 M16 M16 M16 -
175 cz Olga Simerkova 1975 7210932 W40 W40 W40
176 cz Ondrej Simerka 2008 2801019 M12 M12 M12

cz1717 - SKV (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
87 cz Badura Václav 1981 7200904 ME ME ME
88 cz Kubínová Jana 1967 331089 W50 W50 W50

se1719 - SMOL (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
85 se Söderholm Susanne 1966 8201990 W50 W50 W50

se1714 - SOLNA OK (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
82 se Oskarsson Ingvar 1949 2063809 OPL OPL OPL

gb1145 - SOUTH YORKSHIRE OC (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
6 gb Barrable Nick 1974 9740608 M45 M45 M45
7 gb Barrable Sarah-Jane 1984 9840610 W35 W35 W35
373 gb Hanley Bill 1953 8632903 - M65 M65

no1272 - STOKKE IL (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
254 no Robertsen Frode 1962 8662176 M55 M55 M55

se1738 - STORA TUNA (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
195 se Magnusson Filip 1994 1940321 OPS OPS OPS

se1192 - SUNDBYBERGS IK (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
15 se Lundqvist Pär 1960 600830 M55 M55 M55

it0283 - TEAM PRATORIENT (7)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
305 it Biagini Sara 1999 8045088 W20 W20 W20
304 it Carta Jacopo 2006 - M14 M14 M14
301 it Di Costanzo Simone 2007 - M12 M12 M12
299 it Gallastroni Daniele 1966 7070704 M50 M50 M50
303 it Nocentini Marco 2004 - M16 M16 M16
300 it Picchioni Graziano 1954 201436 M65 M65 M65
302 it Tavanti Lorenzo 1996 7210001 MB MB MB

ru1718 - TEAM SPIRIT (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
ru Simanov Aleksandr 1980 8643040 M35 M35 M35 -
ru Simanov Konstantin 2004 1602466 M16 M16 M16 -
ru Simanova Tatiana 1972 1602467 W45 W45 W45 -

ru1767 - TITAN OK (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
ru Bor Alex 1960 8654955 M55 M55 M55 -
ru Kunitskaya Natalia 1970 8654921 W45 W45 W45 -

se1708 - TK IF (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
58 se Rozenbachs Andris 1951 417614 OPL OPL OPL

se1518 - TMOK (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
11 se Englund Ulrik 1968 2123455 M50 M50 M50

se1750 - TOK (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
295 se Pettersson Anton 1988 9880418 ME - ME

ro1701 - TRANSYLVANIA ROGAINING (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
83 ro Mihai Costea-Ariesanu 1968 8638583 M50 M50 M50

be1662 - TROL (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
9 be Coen Dieter 1989 8654996 ME ME ME
235 be Goossens Dirk 1964 8625757 - M55 M55
10 be Van Breedam Vanessa 1994 8655044 WE WE WE
236 be Verbraken Linda 1962 8643047 - W55 W55

se1745 - TUOL (5)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
241 se Cliffordson Amanda 2006 2800761 W14 W14 W14
242 se Cliffordson Åsa 1976 9761110 W40 W40 W40
243 se Cliffordson Max 2011 226955 ESO ESO ESO
244 se Cliffordson Pontus 2009 2801378 M12 M12 M12
245 se Rothén Jonas 1972 7672080 M45 M45 M45

de1534 - TV DIEDENBERGEN (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
29 de Mueller Gisela 1953 8867606 W65 W65 W65

gb1730 - TVOC (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
159 gb Gipsle Inara 1952 8661144 W65 W65 W65
160 gb Gryaznevich Mikhail 1954 8661145 M65 M65 M65

ch1721 - UNITAS (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
105 ch Benagli Patricia 1962 1207245 OPL OPL OPL
106 ch Bettelini Stefano 1967 8332233 M50 M50 M50
107 ch Bettelini Friedrich Giuliana 1962 8665595 W55 W55 W55
108 ch Radaelli Jasmine 1976 8662381 W40 W40 W40

pl1265 - UNTS WARSZAWA (13)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
112 pl Mianowska Antonina 2007 8131207 W12 W12 W12
113 pl Mianowska Dorota 1974 8000838 W45 W45 W45
114 pl Mianowska Julia 2001 8221001 W18 W18 W18
111 pl Mianowski Rafał 1973 8270873 M45 M45 M45
253 pl Michalak Tomasz 1969 8180169 M50 M50 M50
281 pl Nitsch Aleksandra 2003 - W16 W16 W16
280 pl Nitsch Joanna 1973 2043896 W45 W45 W45
91 pl Wojtowicz Grzegorz 1973 2130149 OPL OPL OPL
94 pl Wojtowicz Hanna 2010 8101219 ESO ESO ESO
92 pl Wojtowicz Katarzyna 1973 2130150 W45 W45 W45
93 pl Wojtowicz Krzysztof 2004 8040213 M16 M16 M16
212 pl Wołek Małgorzata 1966 1408259 W50 W50 W50
213 pl Wołek Stanisław 2004 8000845 M16 M16 M16

de1720 - USC MAGDEBURG (7)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
98 de Kohler Jürgen 1964 440466 M55 M55 M55
182 de Lange Veronika 1958 8241158 W60 W60 W60
100 de Mandel Christian 1969 7843 M50 M50 M50
101 de Mandel Julia 2002 2800845 W18 W18 W18
102 de Mandel Kerstin 1971 2800951 W45 W45 W45
103 de Niemann Maggie 2002 2800843 W18 W18 W18
99 de Schlüter Silke 1964 1541967 W50 W50 W50

de1225 - USV TU DRESDEN (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
229 de Buhler Birgit 1961 611123 - - W55
230 de Buhler Gerhard-Michael 1962 620617 - - M55
231 de Leideck Heike 1962 8130762 - - W55
232 de Müller Rainer 1945 2222222 - - M70

se1226 - VANERSBORGS SK (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
66 se Falck-Larsson Annette 1961 611026 W55 W55 W55
67 se Larsson Nils-Olof 1960 600328 M55 M55 M55

it0093 - VIVAIO ORI (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
128 it Camerini Maia 1953 210978 W65 W65 W65

ro1502 - VOINTA SINAIA (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
ro Craciunescu Lucian 1975 1007417 M40 M40 M40 -

no1707 - WING OK (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
76 no Schjelderup Øyvind 1965 8111601 M50 M50 M50
104 no Stræte Rune 1966 9070666 M50 M50 M50