Currently displayed event

ROMe 2019

From: 01/11/2019
To: 03/11/2019

Place: Roma
Country: Italy
No. stages: 3

Website:
www.romeorienteering.it

Email:
info@romeorienteering.it

Entries list sorted by ClubCountry filter :

fr1267 - AC AURÉLIEN (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
78 fr Muscarnera Laurent 1983 9605082 M35 M35 M35
119 fr Petit Gounelle Mathieu 1983 1600641 M35 M35 M35

fr1156 - AC BEAUCHAMP (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
2 fr Lefrançois Gérard 1946 8469502 M70 M70 M70

it0206 - ACACIS CIRCOLO DOZZA (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
250 it Govoni Andrea 1951 7510310 M65 M65 M65
344 it Nanni Luciano 1951 349526 M65 M65 M65

it0242 - AGOROSSO S.ALESSANDRO (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
357 it Della Vedova Marco 1984 9900033 M35 M35 M35
375 it Pozzi Paolo 1961 2009741 - M55 -

it0632 - AGROPOLI OK (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
353 pl Hadam Marek 1991 1300890 ME ME ME
355 it Isanto Lorenzo 2000 2027696 MB MB MB
354 it Pecora Davide 1963 2027700 M55 M55 M55

ru1758 - ANTISTRESS (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
362 ru Arzumanov Alexey 1972 504156 M40 M40 M40
363 ru Ryazanskaya Nadezda 1976 504155 W40 W40 W40

il1476 - ASA TEL AVIV (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
160 il Kalkstein Bar 2000 7200804 W20 W20 W20
159 il Weinshall Yoav 2001 2071582 M18 M18 M18
161 il Zur Amir 2000 2071343 ME ME ME

it0680 - ASCOLI PICENO ORI (5)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
466 it Accorsi Graziano 1966 2059877 M50 M50 M50
470 it Cimica Stefano 2004 2059878 - M16 -
467 it Di Egidio Osvaldo 1950 7201452 - - M65
468 it Dorliguzzo Cesare Franco 1956 2059879 - M60 -
469 it Manni Lorenzo 2003 2063289 - - M16

ro1725 - BABARUNCA (6)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
ro Dopovecz Maria Ruxandra 1964 7209809 W55 W55 W55 -
373 ro Iacob Ioan 2005 8639494 M14 M14 M14
ro Iuliu Dopovecz 1961 7208415 M55 M55 M55 -
ro Pana Carmen Alina Elena 1995 7209835 OPS OPS OPS -
ro Rauchman Raymond-Iuliu 1969 7209824 M50 M50 M50 -
ro Santa Mihai 1988 8140788 ME ME ME -

by1647 - BELARUS (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
by Hatsuk Nataliya 1982 8660076 W35 W35 W35 -
by Krasko Pavel 1980 8660070 ME ME ME -
by Krasko Pavel jr 2010 2074999 M12 M12 M12 -
by Vorobyov Dmitry 1980 8660060 ME ME ME -

at1728 - BERGERCLAN (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
155 at Berger Gislind 1966 8150966 W50 W50 W50
156 at Berger Marlies 1992 2011000 WB WB WB

ie1517 - BISHOPSTOWN OC (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
1 ie Murphy Patrick 1957 8030938 M60 M60 M60

gb1709 - BKO (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
72 gb Phillips Alan 1961 50222 M55 M55 M55

pt1352 - CA MADEIRA (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
475 pt Rodrigues Sandro 1971 8071342 M45 M45 M45

ch1761 - CA ROSÉ (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
385 ch Schrago Grégoire 1966 8732019 M50 M50 M50

it0624 - CA SPORTLEADER (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
21 it Carluccio Maura 1986 7180747 WB WB OPL
22 it Lapenna Annunziata 1964 2065854 W55 W55 W55
23 it Passante Sandro 1947 7030486 M70 M70 OPL

it0476 - CC ROMA (28)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
it Bellucci Patrizia 1963 423772 - W55 W55 -
it Bettini Paolo 1965 2079373 M50 M50 M50 -
it Bilotta Johan Francesco 1968 1255770 MB MB MB -
it Consalvi Clarissa 2005 2059866 - W14 - -
it Corazza Eugenio 1964 7080802 OPL OPL OPL -
it Corazza Lorenzo 2001 2056921 M18 M18 M18 -
it De Vito Gianfranco 1956 210855 OPL OPL OPL -
it Dominici Marco 1967 2009754 M50 M50 M50 -
it Fiocca Michele 1981 7811508 M35 M35 M35 -
it Lecca Martina 2001 2059867 WB WB WB -
it Liverani Maria Elena 1959 2099309 W60 W60 W60 -
it Lucarelli Alessandro 1967 2103406 OPL OPL OPL -
it Lucarelli Giulia 2003 2059868 W16 - W16 -
it Lucarelli Marco 1961 210853 - M55 - -
it Lucarelli Matteo 2001 2056907 M18 M18 M18 -
it Mancosu Carla 1970 2134084 OPS OPS OPS -
it Mucci Tatiana 1967 2063285 W50 W50 W50 -
it Olivetti Stefano 1965 2103403 OPL OPL OPL -
it Perla Andrea 1982 2025444 - - OPL -
it Pini Eleonora 2003 2059869 W16 W16 W16 -
it Portinari Giorgio 1955 211348 - - M60 -
it Renzi Francesco 1966 2042318 M50 M50 M50 -
it Revessi Cecilia Maria 1959 9102882 - W60 - -
it Rimedio Marta 2002 2059870 - - W18 -
it Rollins Helen Cathleen 1961 2021334 W55 W55 W55 -
it Rossi Tiziana 1960 211349 - W55 - -
it Rufini Flavia 1993 338167 WB WB WB -
it Schirone Luigi 1959 428136 - M35 M35 -

ch1361 - CO AGET LUGANO (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
464 ch Hochstrasser Oliver 1987 8653116 ME ME ME
465 ch Locarnini Rachele 1984 8653024 W35 W35 W35

be1176 - CO LIÈGE (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
5 be Dizier Violaine 1977 2059850 W40 W40 W40
28 be Safin Antoine 1978 8664180 M40 M40 M40

pt1726 - COA (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
315 pt Evangelista Nuno 1980 234034 ME ME ME

pt1642 - COALA (6)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
61 pt Cerqueira Lopes Jorge 1967 10912990 - - OPL
62 pt Certo Simoes Celeste 1967 2059853 - - OPL
63 pt Pedrosa Jose 1962 2018608 - - M55
485 pt Pedrosa Pedro 1972 2018593 - - M45
64 pt Santos Maria 1966 2018607 - - OPL
65 pt Santos Paulo 1964 2018606 - - OPL

es1787 - COBI (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
486 es Bengoetxea Gorritxategi Jon 1980 1417825 M35 M35 M35
487 es Olano Pujana Alaitz 1979 7212002 OPS OPS OPS

gb1527 - CORNWALL OC (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
163 gb Newall Adele 1961 8031161 W55 W55 W55
164 gb Newall Phil 1962 8005361 M55 M55 M55
165 gb Olds Barry 1953 9100453 M65 M65 M65
166 gb Olds Pauline 1954 37581 W65 W65 W65

it0690 - CRAL GTT (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
257 it Miniotti Corrado 1948 958038 M70 M70 M70

it0113 - CSI ORI TREVISO (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
190 it Borsato Roberto 1972 2059857 M45 M45 M45
191 it Vecchiato Rossella 1982 2065907 W35 W35 W35

us1597 - CSU (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
338 us Barbone Giacomo 1991 1006265 ME ME ME

it0275 - CUS BOLOGNA (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
120 it Cavara Massimiliano 1973 210652 M40 M40 M40

it0536 - CUS TORINO (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
258 it Balma Carla 1960 210585 W55 W55 W55
280 it Bisoffi Stefano 1954 210590 M65 M65 M65
256 it Margaira Rita 1945 210598 W70 W70 W70
259 it Zanella Luigino 1956 210608 M60 M60 M60

gb1744 - DRONGO (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
310 gb Burdett Harriet 1991 901028 WE WE WE
311 gb Stevens Ben 1987 8656102 ME ME ME
312 gb Windsor Ben 1990 8281090 ME ME ME

no1704 - DSP (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
44 no Andreassen Anne Lise 1955 225481 W60 W60 W60
153 no Hammer Lena 1958 9056502 W60 W60 W60
45 no Naerum Randi Kristin 1953 8663368 W65 W65 W65
43 no Nergaard Inger 1953 905971 W65 W65 W65

cz1777 - ECZT (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
428 cz Gawel Jiri 1957 8666873 - - M60

gb1649 - EDINBURGH SOUTHERN OC (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
371 gb Fraser Rhona 1954 8220554 W65 W65 W65

se1748 - EKSJÖ SOK (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
284 se Klintberg Arne 1958 580812 M60 M60 M60
285 se Klintberg Ingela 1959 24042 W60 W60 W60

it0038 - ENEA CASACCIA ORI (7)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
356 it Brandi Vincenzo 1940 7617761 M75 M75 M75
it Calza Bini Alberto 1940 7637763 M75 M75 M75 -
345 it Cicconi Gilberto 1953 2021333 M65 M65 M65
347 it Galli Cristina 1956 2138241 - W60 W60
348 it Papalia Bruno 1944 2136731 M75 M75 M75
439 it Pona Carlo 1954 228949 M65 M65 M65
346 it Stocoro Anna Maria 1965 2117774 W50 W50 W50

it0664 - ESTREMA OUTDOOR (9)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
288 it Barone Cristina 2005 2044198 W14 W14 W14
122 it Contursi Bianca 1965 2061256 W50 W50 W50
124 it De Luca Mattia 2005 2044199 M14 M14 M14
286 it Latino Marianna 2006 2059872 W14 W14 W14
287 it Provenzano Clarissa 2009 2059873 W12 W12 W12
289 it Provenzano Giorgia 2008 2059874 W12 W12 W12
123 it Ria Gaetano 2003 2061267 M16 M16 M16
178 it Sindico Riccardo 2007 2059875 M12 M12 M12
125 it Stanca Fara Pia 2004 2059876 W16 W16 W16

au1768 - EU (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
384 au Norwood Chris 1954 8421248 - - M65

ro1705 - FELLOW RIDERS (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
47 ro Hristu Marlen 1974 2059855 OPS OPS OPS
48 ro Serban Dan Andrei 1977 430605 OPL OPL OPL
49 ro Serban Loredana Cristina 1989 7300251 OPL OPL OPL

it0597 - FIRENZE ORI (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
281 it Calderon Manuele Alessio 1976 8193764 M40 M40 M40

gb1147 - FORTH VALLEY ORI (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
17 gb Connor Brad 1970 8499880 M45 M45 M45
16 gb Inman Jason 1970 8669946 M45 M45 M45
59 gb Poole Chris 1970 519370 M45 M45 M45
60 gb Williams James 1978 782211 M40 M40 M40

no1722 - FREDRIKSTAD SK (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
93 no Karlsen Tom Arild 1952 1207401 M65 M65 M65
94 no Karlsen Unni Strand 1953 1207402 W65 W65 W65

it0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORI (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
3 it Mosolo Fabrizio 1970 2101402 - OPL M45
4 it Predan Sonia 1970 226467 - OPL W45

ie1533 - GEN (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
179 ie Healy Mary 1954 8629122 W65 W65 W65

it0182 - GO SUBIACO (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
it Sbaraglia Luca 1975 210483 - M35 M35 -
it Sbaraglia Maria Novella 1983 959591 - WE - -

ch1756 - GOLD SAVOSA (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
381 ch Bernardoni Robi 2001 8366666 M18 M18 M18
382 ch Cortellezzi Patrizia 1969 2036388 W50 W50 W50

gb1254 - GUILDFORD ORI (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
478 gb Darley Aimee 2003 500881 W18 W18 W18
479 gb Darley Angela 1973 909090 W45 W45 W45
480 gb Darley Jon 1966 1008517 M50 M50 M50
481 gb Darley Sarah 2005 550550 W14 W14 W14

fr1261 - GUYANCOURT ORI (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
25 fr Campbell Jane 1957 8080750 W60 W60 W60
24 fr Campbell Nick 1957 8080749 M60 M60 M60
fr Docquincourt Pascal 1958 1780708 M60 M60 M60 -

se1214 - HAGABY (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
412 se Blomgren Eva 1956 560909 W60 W60 W60
376 se Blomgren Stefan 1955 10623 M60 M60 M60
82 se Oskarsson Eva 1959 7590601 W60 W60 W60
14 se Pepa Helena 1963 9630511 W55 W55 W55

de1698 - HANSA SIMMERATH (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
13 de Heinfeldner Michael 1981 7479 M35 M35 M35
12 de Heinfeldner Stephanie 1983 1983069 W35 W35 W35

it0725 - HAUNOLD O-TEAM (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
39 it Weitlaner Andreas 1976 7761023 M40 M40 M40
40 it Weitlaner Jonas 2010 9777986 M12 M12 M12
41 it Weitlaner Niklas 2008 7081114 M12 M12 M12
42 at Weitlaner Simone 1978 7780103 OPS OPS OPS

fi1159 - HELSINGIN SUUNISTAJAT (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
162 fi Vierikko Annamari 1965 8662186 W50 W50 W50

gb1658 - HERTFORDSHIRE ORI (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
441 gb Figg Dawn 1969 8645267 W50 W50 W50
393 gb Rosen Alan 1955 8280828 M60 M60 M60
394 gb Rosen Janet 1955 8200028 W60 W60 W60

fi1183 - HIIDENKIERTÄJÄT (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
70 fi Kairamo Kristiina 1958 8670504 W60 W60 W60
71 fi Liukkonen Juha 1959 8201980 M60 M60 M60

ru1785 - HIISIRASTI (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
ru Nakonechnaya Maria 1991 8656000 WE WE WE -
ru Nakonechnyi Dmitrii 1991 8150191 ME ME ME -

be1659 - HOC (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
199 be Aughuet Valérie 1968 1409715 - W50 W50
200 be Gomree Yves 1971 1409714 - M45 M45
218 be Paridaens Marie-Sophie 1987 2059854 WE WE WE

dk1521 - HORSENS OK (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
95 dk Kragh Kent 1963 8661578 M55 M55 M55

se1772 - HSOK (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
402 se Persson Elias 2006 1061227 M14 - -
403 se Persson Felicia 2006 8080318 W14 - -

fi1454 - HU-46 (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
18 fi Sani Mikko 1952 8680049 M65 M65 M65
19 fi Sani Tuomas 1988 1602606 - OPS OPS
20 fi Sani Tuula 1959 8670551 W60 W60 W60

se1581 - IF HAGEN (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
192 se Skoog Moa 2003 9031227 W16 W16 W16

de1242 - IHW ALEX BERLIN (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
248 de Kurr Maik 1965 8010965 M50 M50 M50
247 de Leonhardt Annette 1967 8210167 W50 W50 W50
249 de Leonhardt Charlotte 2001 8030401 WE WE WE

no1786 - IK GRANE (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
476 no Jørgensen Finn Ole 1949 7210167 M70 M70 M70
477 no Jørgensen Oddny 1955 7210162 W60 W60 W60

it0556 - IK PRATO (12)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
324 it Antongiovanni Roberta 1985 9750525 - - OPL
325 it Bazzichi Valentina 1979 8231079 - - W35
326 it Bianchi Massimo 1975 8122017 M35 M35 M35
327 it Bini Marco 2003 1416512 M16 M16 M16
328 it Casalini Monica 1983 1282017 W35 W35 W35
329 it Fogli Daniele 1985 2009744 - - OPL
331 it Grifoni Sergio 1938 1390132 - - OPS
it Landi Anna Irene 1995 - - - OPS -
it Landi Francesco 1999 307958 - - M20 -
332 it Landi Gian Luca 1967 237783 - - OPS
333 it Landi Lorenzo 2003 415019 - - M16
330 it Musetti Diego 1979 8005179 - - M35

no1672 - IL TYRVING (6)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
184 no Danielsen Berit 1959 590808 W60 W60 W60
183 no Ekeberg Per Kristian 1956 560406 M60 M60 M60
175 no Helgerud Mari 1990 895087 - WE WE
176 se Jönsson Emil 1989 890922 - ME ME
182 no Nlstad Randi 1956 246822 W60 W60 W60
181 no Pettersen Alf 1955 246834 M60 M60 M60

fr1548 - INDIV FRA (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
88 fr Boudet Jean-Marc 1958 8070358 M60 M60 M60
87 fr Langlois Patricia 1959 8180359 W60 W60 W60

hr1755 - JAP (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
397 hr Ocvirk Eva 1973 8281073 - W45 W45

de1222 - KAULSDORFER OLV (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
74 de Grassow Petra 1970 8700222 OPS OPS OPS
73 de Grassow Thomas 1967 8290467 M50 M50 M50

ie1763 - KERRYO (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
ie O'Brien Aoife 2002 2801380 W18 W18 W18 -
ie O'Brien Brendan 1967 7300269 M50 M50 M50 -
ie O'Brien Daire 2005 2801450 M14 M14 M14 -
ie O'Brien Fiona 1970 2801098 W45 W45 W45 -

se1762 - KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
367 se Pettersson Bo 1956 16117 M60 M60 M60
368 se Pettersson Gunilla 1955 16120 W60 W60 W60

cz1747 - KOB KAS (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
290 cz Hnízdil Jan 1971 515023 M45 M45 M45
291 cz Hnízdil Matěj 2003 7130603 M16 M16 M16
292 cz Slezáčková Věra 1965 682680 W50 W50 W50

sk1754 - KOB ČINGOV (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
351 sk Rusňák Tomas 1986 1242528 ME ME ME

dk1528 - KOLDING OK (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
84 dk Maarup Soren 1960 8191060 M55 M55 M55

no1743 - KONNERUD (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
219 no Hågård Håvard 1969 344384 M50 M50 M50
220 no Jensen Birgit 1972 342993 W45 W45 W45

fi1771 - KOS (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
390 fi Stoor Matti 1980 8012077 M35 M35 M35

ru1724 - L-TEAM (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
185 ru Liabzin Stepan 1973 8666480 M45 M45 M45
186 ru Liabzina Aleksandra 2000 8666470 W20 W20 W20
187 ru Liabzina Anna 1996 8666477 WE WE WE
188 ru Liabzina Tatiana 1972 8666490 W45 W45 W45

gb1211 - LAKELAND OC (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
316 gb Bayles Lindsey 1961 8670617 W55 W55 W55
317 gb Corp David 1951 2049899 M65 M65 M65

de1759 - LEGENDARY SWEATPACK (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
496 de Lubina Alexander 1979 8101279 ME ME ME

no1757 - LEGENDARY SWEATPACK (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
360 de Wendler Torben 1984 1398535 ME ME ME

gb1729 - LEI (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
231 gb Simpson Andy 1973 8488488 M45 M45 M45

se1739 - LEKSANDS OK (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
205 se Enges Johan 1969 980421 M50 M50 M50
194 se Magnusson Ulf 1963 630210 M55 M55 M55

se1773 - LOK (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
431 se Skullman Ebba 2006 7070508 W14 W14 W14
432 se Skullman Pelle 1952 9520520 M65 M65 M65

ie1260 - LONDON IRISH ORI (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
113 ie Cleary Julie 1964 8070164 W55 W55 W55
114 ie Cleary Ronan 1960 8190660 M55 M55 M55

gb1326 - LONDON OK (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
118 gb Ushakov Dmitry 1973 8644568 M45 M45 M45

il1751 - MENASHE (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
369 il Rinat Gil 1971 2071583 M45 M45 M45
370 il Segal Davidi 1957 2071094 M60 M60 M60

ru1457 - METALL KOMPLEKT (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
361 ru Pavlov Andrey 1971 8638599 M45 M45 M45

it0055 - MONZA OK (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
406 it Belcaro M. Grazia 1947 411771 - W70 W70

cz1727 - MOV (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
171 cz Vavřík Tomáš 2000 8663153 ME ME ME

gb1195 - N.GLOUCESTERSHIRE OC (7)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
gb Birthwright Tom 1979 8657541 M40 M40 M40 -
gb Cochrane Thomas 1986 8643382 ME ME ME -
gb Craig Caroline 1984 897312 W35 W35 W35 -
51 gb Lawson Reuben 2006 8038707 M14 M14 M14
52 gb Lawson Seth 2008 8037174 M12 M12 M12
53 gb Lawson Vanessa 1971 8670602 W45 W45 W45
50 gb Phillips Ian 1959 8668910 M60 M60 M60

hr1765 - N/A (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
411 hr Janković Jure 1986 7622357 - OPL OPL

at1733 - NF WIEN (14)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
202 at Biel Axel 1964 8221164 M50 M50 M50
203 at Biel Corinna 2005 8031005 W14 W14 W14
204 at Biel-Pretting Renate 1967 8030967 W50 W50 W50
206 at Calvet Christine 1970 8020470 W45 W45 W45
207 at Calvet Oliver 2004 8030704 M16 M16 M16
208 at Calvet Sofia 2002 8255355 W18 W18 W18
209 at Göschl Erich 1966 8100566 M50 M50 M50
195 at Kastner Barbara 1970 8105105 W45 W45 W45
196 at Kastner Boris 1969 8247247 M50 M50 M50
197 at Kastner Maya 2002 8118228 W18 W18 W18
198 at Kastner Ylvi 2000 8250600 W20 W20 W20
236 at Wolfram Arnulf 1959 8010659 M60 M60 M60
237 at Wolfram Clemens 1999 8310899 ME ME ME
238 at Wolfram-Teischl Sabine 1970 431947 W45 W45 W45

gb1703 - NGOC (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
46 gb Monro Andy 1969 8211069 M50 M50 M50

it0188 - NIRVANA VERDE (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
455 jp Inoue Hiroki 1983 7000716 ME ME ME

ch1746 - NO (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
246 ch Locher Katrin 1988 8670833 WB WB WB

gb1556 - NOTTINGHAMSHIRE OC (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
107 gb Parkinson Helen 1966 8629998 - W50 W50
108 gb Parkinson Robert 1957 8629999 - M60 M60

ru1706 - O-MEPHI (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
ru Dudnikov Vladimir 1985 8630810 ME ME ME -
ru Ermachenkov Alexey 1986 8330000 ME ME ME -

es1691 - OBJETIVO TRAIL (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
201 es Diz Cao Isabel 1984 8661784 WE WE WE

de1764 - OC MÜNCHEN (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
374 hr Despetovic Tihomir 1989 8657246 ME ME ME

fi1609 - OC-DUBHE (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
244 fi Jetsonen Juhani 1959 8644836 M60 M60 M60
245 fi Jetsonen Sari 1960 8644837 W55 W55 W55

hr1775 - OK JELEN (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
410 hr Beblek Ana 1983 7663976 - WE WE

lv1780 - OK KAPA (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
433 lv Blanka Liga 1971 8000700 W45 W45 W45

se1696 - OK KLYFTAMO (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
34 se Hoeoek Patriksson Kristina 1968 433751 W50 W50 W50
79 se Svantesson Therese 1972 2107578 W45 W45 W45

si1734 - OK KOMENDA (6)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
167 si Hacin Kölner Irena 1978 1425110 W40 W40 W40
168 si Kölner Anže 2010 2069806 M12 M12 M12
169 si Kölner Blaž 1978 7210500 M35 M35 M35
170 si Kölner Brina 2008 2113842 W12 W12 W12
377 si Pust Karin 2004 8654114 W16 W16 W16
378 si Pust Tomaž 1972 8200080 M45 M45 M45

se1776 - OK RAVINEN (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
430 se Klintberg Josefine 1994 940130 WE WE WE

se1485 - OK RODHEN (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
391 se Britt-Marie Eriksson 1955 851427 W60 W60 W60
392 se Sune Hedström 1949 42163 M70 M70 M70

si1736 - OK SLOVENJSKE KONJICE (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
212 si Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1983 1968213 W35 W35 W35
213 si Boncina Igor 1968 8632333 M50 M50 M50

ee1616 - OK TON (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
471 fi Saksman Kai 1950 8636983 M65 M65 M65

ch1774 - OL NORSKA (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
408 ch Brigitte Frutig 1991 251689 WB WB WB
407 ch Frutig Susanne 1953 8666143 W55 W55 W55

de1753 - OL TEAM FILDER (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
349 de Haenelt Dr. Beatrix 1946 8629990 W70 W70 W70
350 de Haenelt Stephan 1979 8637584 M40 M40 M40

ch1693 - OL.BIEL.SEELAND (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
57 ch Dominik Ullmann 1960 1666666 MB MB MB
56 ch Heidi Ullmann-Kurzo 1962 8011295 W55 W55 W55

at1778 - OLC WW (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
429 at Englmaier Gudrun 1989 8300030 WE WE WE

ch1396 - OLG BERN (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
75 hu Csécs Kinga 1982 8641382 W35 W35 W35

be1741 - OLV EIFEL (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
215 be William Tonneau 1985 7110985 ME ME ME

de1686 - OLV USLAR (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
226 de Seefeld Karl-Heinz 1953 531606 M65 M65 M65

be1164 - OMEGA (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
224 be Loeckx Frederik 1973 8000691 M45 M45 M45
225 be Van Elsacker Bieke 1974 8181074 W45 W45 W45

ru1732 - OMSK (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
ru Rayanov Ruslan 1955 250817 OPL OPL OPL -

ru1735 - OREL (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
442 ru Erohin Viacheslav 1954 238620 M65 M65 M65

it0610 - ORI CLUB APPENNINO (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
339 it Amadesi Claudio 1971 2116364 OPL OPL OPL
340 it Amadesi Fabio 2004 2103435 M16 M16 M16
341 it Balboni Massimo 1957 2042384 M60 M60 M60

it0120 - ORI GALILEI (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
189 it Mazzeni Gian Pietro 1953 7208131 M65 M65 M65

at1614 - ORI INNSBRUCK IMST (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
379 at Mayrhofer Ines 1955 7550503 W60 W60 W60
380 at Mayrhofer Robert 1953 7530504 M65 M65 M65

it0643 - ORI LAGUNA NORD VENEZIA (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
216 it Bozzato Loredana 1954 210908 W65 W65 W65
268 it Dalla Mora Andrey 1965 2059871 OPL OPL OPL
217 it Seno Salvatore 1952 210546 M65 M65 M65
269 it Vianello Monica 1970 9102560 ESO ESO ESO

it0109 - ORI MEZZALUNA (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
267 it Viti Maria Silvia 1951 1222569 - - W65

it0026 - ORI MEZZOCORONA (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
358 it Bragagna Lucia 1952 503385 W65 W65 W65
388 it Casatta Marzia 1969 210104 W40 W40 W40
389 it Chiettini Maria Cristina 1947 210103 W70 W70 W70
359 it Paris Ezio 1951 503381 M65 M65 M65

it0723 - ORI MONTEFALCIONE (8)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
270 it Baldassarre Antonio 2004 2059880 - M16 M16
271 it Cataldo Giacomo 2000 2097759 - M20 M20
272 it Cataldo Stefania 2004 2059881 - W16 W16
273 it D'Alelio Valentina 2000 2059882 - W20 W20
274 it De Cicco Ilenia 1999 2059883 - W20 W20
275 it De Cicco Michele 2003 2059884 - M16 M16
276 it Di Nardo Maria Pia 1954 2103426 - W65 W65
277 it Polcari Antonello 1998 2059885 - OPL OPL

it0015 - ORI PERGINE (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
352 it Gobbi Gian Luca 1952 2011050 M65 M65 M65

it0415 - ORI PINÈ (7)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
322 it Cristelli Nancy 1971 2042374 W45 W45 W45
318 it Grisenti Alessia 1973 2081234 W45 W45 W45
313 it Grisenti Leonardo 2004 8419425 M16 M16 M16
323 it Ioriatti Vanessa 2002 2081249 W18 W18 W18
319 it Santuari Alessandro 1973 2081233 M45 M45 M45
320 it Santuari Davide 2007 2091652 M12 M12 M12
321 it Santuari Nicolò 2005 2091681 M14 M14 M14

it0630 - ORI ROMA (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
472 it Ponziani Fabio 1970 7001211 M45 M45 M45

it0021 - ORI TRIESTE (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
304 it Larotella Roberto 1977 2045689 M40 M40 M40
305 it Van Buuren Nadia 1973 2141187 W45 W45 W45

it0106 - ORIENTALP ROMA (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
454 it Cavallaro Anna 1947 210329 W70 W70 W70
386 it Kurschinski Margherita 1952 206374 W65 W65 W65

se1506 - ORINTO (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
26 se Eismark Inger 1949 7490413 W70 W70 W70
27 se Lindblom Ingemar 1944 7441027 M75 M75 M75

it0378 - ORSA MAGGIORE (7)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
it Avvisati Francesco 1982 502343 - M35 - -
it Manzoni Caterina 1988 2042323 - WB - -
it Mariani Filippo 2007 2103393 M12 M12 M12 -
it Mariani Francesco 2001 2013247 ME ME ME -
it Venanzi Andrea 2005 205965 M14 - M14 -
it Venanzi Davide 2001 205963 M18 - M18 -
it Venanzi Simone 2005 205976 M14 - M14 -

no1349 - OTO (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
154 no Frogner Odd Egil 1946 1413004 M70 M70 M70

it0025 - PANDA ORI VALSUGANA (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
314 it Sandri Eddy 1976 1406189 M35 M35 M35

hu1742 - PANNONIAN ALL STARS (6)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
261 hu Antónia Holper 1968 9080800 OPL OPL OPL
264 hu Árpád Szvatkó 1996 2110395 OPL OPL OPL
265 hu Bálint Ács 1996 2110385 OPL OPL OPL
266 hu Gábor Ács 1971 502394 OPL OPL OPL
263 hu Luca Őry 1991 7910219 OPL OPL OPL
262 hu Zoltan Mihaczi 1967 9080700 OPL OPL OPL

it0757 - PICCHIO VERDE (8)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
260 it Bernardi Roberto 1961 2059886 ESO OPS -
492 it Ceccarini Elio 1975 1423608 M40 M40 -
493 it Dini Matteo 1978 7887910 M40 M40 -
221 it Gentili Tommaso 1987 7207846 MB MB MB
494 it Martinotti Gabriel 1999 2059887 M20 M20 -
222 it Ranocchi Leonardo 2003 205922 M16 M16 M16
495 it Valentini Giacomo 2000 2059888 OPL OPL -
223 it Volponi Giovanni 1992 7210214 MB MB -

de1770 - PLANETA RADEBEUL (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
387 de Krüger Robert 1983 8606433 - ME ME

it0165 - POL. BESANESE (6)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
473 it Berni Fabrizio 1979 8657179 M35 M35 M35
307 it Di Stefano Gianluca 1963 8655408 M55 M55 M55
308 it Di Stefano Marco Anselmo 2004 8651369 M16 M16 M16
309 it Di Stefano Silvia 2008 8091048 W12 W12 W12
306 it Merlini Mauro 1981 1170781 - M35 M35
474 it Rocca Simone 1979 8642002 M35 M35 M35

it0064 - POL. G.CASTELLO (15)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
414 it Arcaleni Emilia 1967 2091657 - W50 -
415 it Baldazzi Barbara 1970 300783 OPS OPS OPS
416 it Battisti Tamara 1972 2099292 OPS OPS OPS
417 it Bisogni Natascia 1967 307973 W50 W50 W50
418 it Citterico Dario 1953 2099285 M65 M65 M65
419 it Fabriani Marta 2006 2091656 W14 W14 W14
420 it Fabriani Paolo 1972 2009743 M45 M45 M45
421 it Fiorellino Elisabetta 1967 2056908 - W50 -
482 it Galli Gabriele 2004 307974 M16 M16 M16
422 it Galli Lorenzo 2006 2024195 M14 M14 M14
423 it Ghezzi Alberto 1959 415097 - M60 -
424 it Moretti Davide 2000 307931 OPL OPL OPL
425 it Moretti Roberto 1962 2101451 M50 M50 M50
426 it Palandri Ilaria 2005 307946 OPS OPS OPS
427 it Passalacqua Luisa 1969 2142993 OPL OPL OPL

it0221 - POL. G.MASI (32)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
364 tr Avci Elif Gokce 1998 8651937 WE WE WE
127 it Bernagozzi Marisa 1963 210530 W55 W55 W55
128 it Bugane' Margherita 1998 2116329 OPL OPL OPL
129 it Bugane' Nicolò 1996 2084619 ME ME ME
336 it Carluccio Laura 1985 502302 WE WE WE
130 it Curzio Lucia 1991 1006262 WE WE WE
131 it Curzio Samuele 1994 503393 ME ME ME
132 it De Nardis Caterina 2001 210529 W18 W18 W18
232 it De Nardis Davide 1967 210533 M40 M40 M40
133 it De Nardis Francesca 1998 9091198 WE WE WE
134 it Frascaroli Simone 2004 2084596 M16 M16 M16
135 it Greco Simone 1993 502334 ME ME ME
136 it Lambertini Benedetta 2001 205896 W18 W18 W18
137 it Lambertini Marcello 1999 2021303 M20 M20 M20
138 it Lambertini Paolo 1965 2084614 M50 M50 M50
139 it Lambertini Sebastiano 2006 205895 M14 M14 M14
140 it Lanzarini Sofia 2001 2084582 W18 W18 W18
141 it Mannocci Enrico 1999 7990826 ME ME ME
142 it Mannocci Luca 1962 205899 M55 M55 M55
143 it Ognibene Agata 2006 2116330 W14 W14 W14
144 it Ognibene Francesco 2004 7171712 M16 M16 M16
365 tr Oymak Doga 2004 1409417 W16 W16 W16
366 tr Ozcelik Bahar 2003 1409426 W16 W16 W16
145 it Paone Martina 1987 205900 WE WE WE
146 it Pettenò Anna 1974 210475 W35 W35 W35
it Pittau Lorenzo 1988 502305 ME ME ME -
235 it Ramazza Stefano 1956 205880 M60 M60 M60
147 it Santi Niccolò 2004 7110204 M16 M16 M16
148 it Santi Simona 1967 218247 W50 W50 W50
149 it Tamarri Emilio 1993 502361 ME ME ME
150 it Tenani Alessio 1979 9790916 ME ME ME
152 it Zagonel Viola 1993 9005235 WE WE WE

it0167 - POL. PUNTO NORD (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
383 it Dallera Caterina 2001 2084584 WE WE WE
483 it Rampado Elena 1972 201467 W45 W45 W45
413 it Tealdo Alessia 2000 7207209 W20 W20 W20
484 it Tealdo Valeria 2004 248897 W16 W16 W16

ua1699 - RADIO (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
115 ua Iakymenko Alisa 2007 2067777 W14 W14 W14
116 ua Iakymenko Svitlana 1969 7000008 W50 W50 W50
117 ua Iakymenko Vitalii 1967 2040930 M50 M50 M50

fr1674 - RAID ORI PARIS (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
214 fr Guillon Geoffroy 1986 1913841 ME ME ME

es1784 - RANDOBIKE (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
443 es Bermejo Cristobal Jesus 1983 8292712 ME ME ME
444 es Lopez Chaves Carolina 1983 8272912 WE WE WE

no1723 - RAUMAR (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
121 no Kronberg Anders 1963 1847239 M55 M55 M55

sk1702 - RBA (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
35 sk Miklus Marian 1972 8000029 M35 M35 M35
36 sk Miklusova Dagmar 1973 8123457 W45 W45 W45
37 sk Miklusova Tamara 2002 8434822 W20 W20 W20
38 sk Miklusova Tereza 1999 8222299 WE WE WE

fi1354 - RISU (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
68 fi Siren Ritva 1958 1484483 W60 W60 W60
69 fi Toivonen Matti 1947 2059852 M70 M70 M70

gb1652 - ROXBURGH REIVERS (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
255 gb Knox Lindsey 1959 7300223 W60 W60 W60

gb1453 - ROYAL AIR FORCE ORI (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
8 gb Barrable Anthony 1944 8007444 M75 M75 M75

gb1472 - ROYAL LANCERS OT (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
54 gb Lucas Dale 1979 2105216 M40 M40 M40
55 gb O'Hara Elaine 1980 8379892 W35 W35 W35

fi1752 - S-JKL (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
405 fi Heikkilä Ossi 1967 7211101 - - ME
337 fi Manerus Eero 1967 2059856 M50 M50 M50

hr1633 - SAD (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
398 hr Ocvirk Edi 1975 8230775 - M40 M40
400 hr Orehoci Robert 1969 8250869 M50 M50 M50
399 hr Orlic Antonija 1977 8041177 WE WE WE

ch1715 - SAEULIAMT (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
409 ch Yvette Zaugg 1949 8251249 W70 W70 W70
77 ch Zaugg Hannes 1949 8150149 M70 M70 M70

se1379 - SAIK (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
282 se Cliffordson Leif 1945 14744 M70 M70 M70
283 se Svensson Ingalill 1948 14654 W70 W70 W70

no1198 - SANDEFJORD ORI (7)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
334 no Arntzen Stine 1969 9992608 W50 W50 W50
253 no Bredholt Anne Berit 1968 1401758 W50 W50 W50
335 no Foss Trond 1968 9110868 M50 M50 M50
295 no Gjelstad Trond 1968 8662248 M50 M50 M50
254 no Jorgensen Arne Hakon 1966 1392673 M50 M50 M50
296 no Tiri Rebaard 1963 7000181 W55 W55 W55
294 no Torp Lill-Ann 1966 8663367 W50 W50 W50

it0628 - SC MERAN (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
459 it Chiusole Franz 1963 201449 M55 M55 M55
460 it Von Leon Gertraud 1961 201497 W55 W55 W55

it0392 - SEMIPERDO ORI MANIAGO (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
456 it Rivetta Alessandro 2004 2062637 M16 M16 M16

no1210 - SK FREIDIG (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
177 no Midtun Heidi Meyer 1955 8004567 W60 W60 W60

cz1700 - SK PRAGA (9)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
30 cz Ctrnact Frantisek 2004 8670467 M16 M16 M16
31 cz Ctrnact Jiri 1976 231948 M40 M40 M40
32 cz Ctrnact Simon 2000 2032143 M20 M20 M20
33 cz Ctrnactova Magdalena 1971 231924 W45 W45 W45
172 cz Jakub Simerka 2004 682658 OPS OPS OPS
cz Kabát Jan 1969 8636797 M50 M50 M50 -
cz Kabát Martin 2004 8667514 M16 M16 M16 -
173 cz Olga Simerkova 1975 7210932 W40 W40 W40
174 cz Ondrej Simerka 2008 2801019 M12 M12 M12

cz1781 - SK SKI-OB ŠTERNBERK (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
437 cz Skoupá Vendula 2001 7203461 - - W18
438 cz Skoupý Jan 1994 8662317 - - ME

cz1717 - SKV (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
85 cz Badura Václav 1981 7200904 ME ME ME
86 cz Kubínová Jana 1967 331089 W50 W50 W50

se1719 - SMOL (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
83 se Söderholm Susanne 1966 8201990 W50 W50 W50

se1714 - SOLNA OK (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
80 se Oskarsson Ingvar 1949 2063809 OPL OPL OPL

gb1145 - SOUTH YORKSHIRE OC (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
6 gb Barrable Nick 1974 9740608 M45 M45 M45
7 gb Barrable Sarah-Jane 1984 9840610 W35 W35 W35
372 gb Hanley Bill 1953 8632903 - M65 M65

no1272 - STOKKE IL (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
404 no Olsrød Bjørnar 1968 1401765 M50 M50 M50
252 no Robertsen Frode 1962 8662176 M55 M55 M55

se1738 - STORA TUNA (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
193 se Magnusson Filip 1994 1940321 OPS OPS OPS

se1192 - SUNDBYBERGS IK (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
15 se Lundqvist Pär 1960 600830 M55 M55 M55

it0827 - TANGRAM ORI (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
461 it Di Cecco Antonio 1978 2059833 - - MB
462 it Di Cecco Vincenzo 1952 2059831 - - M65
463 it Morante Marco 1974 2059835 - - MB

it0283 - TEAM PRATORIENT (12)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
303 it Biagini Sara 1999 8045088 W20 W20 W20
302 it Carta Jacopo 2006 2059859 M14 M14 M14
299 it Di Costanzo Simone 2007 2059860 M12 M12 M12
490 it Gallastroni Aurora 2008 2065842 - - ESO
297 it Gallastroni Daniele 1966 7070704 M50 M50 M50
458 it Matteuzzi Michele 2004 2059861 M16 M16 M16
301 it Nocentini Marco 2004 2059862 M16 M16 M16
491 it Pecchi Alessia 1965 2059863 - - ESO
298 it Picchioni Graziano 1954 201436 M65 M65 M65
488 it Rossi Costanza 2004 2059864 W16 W16 W16
489 it Simonelli Alessio 2004 2059865 M16 M16 M16
300 it Tavanti Lorenzo 1996 7210001 MB MB MB

ru1718 - TEAM SPIRIT (3)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
ru Simanov Aleksandr 1980 8643040 M35 M35 M35 -
ru Simanov Konstantin 2004 1602466 M16 M16 M16 -
ru Simanova Tatiana 1972 1602467 W45 W45 W45 -

gb1169 - THAMES VALLEY OC (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
440 gb Bliss David 1956 1721956 M60 M60 M60

ru1767 - TITAN OK (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
395 ru Bor Alex 1960 8654955 M55 M55 M55
396 ru Kunitskaya Natalia 1970 8654921 W45 W45 W45

se1708 - TK IF (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
58 se Rozenbachs Andris 1951 417614 OPL OPL OPL

se1518 - TMOK (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
11 se Englund Ulrik 1968 2123455 M50 M50 M50

se1750 - TOK (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
293 se Pettersson Anton 1988 9880418 ME - ME

ro1701 - TRANSYLVANIA ROGAINING (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
81 ro Mihai Costea-Ariesanu 1968 8638583 M50 M50 M50

be1662 - TROL (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
9 be Coen Dieter 1989 8654996 ME ME ME
233 be Goossens Dirk 1964 8625757 - M55 M55
10 be Van Breedam Vanessa 1994 8655044 WE WE WE
234 be Verbraken Linda 1962 8643047 - W55 W55

se1745 - TUOL (5)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
239 se Cliffordson Amanda 2006 2800761 W14 W14 W14
240 se Cliffordson Åsa 1976 9761110 W40 W40 W40
241 se Cliffordson Max 2011 226955 ESO ESO ESO
242 se Cliffordson Pontus 2009 2801378 M12 M12 M12
243 se Rothén Jonas 1972 7672080 M45 M45 M45

de1534 - TV DIEDENBERGEN (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
29 de Mueller Gisela 1953 8867606 W65 W65 W65

gb1730 - TVOC (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
157 gb Gipsle Inara 1952 8661144 W65 W65 W65
158 gb Gryaznevich Mikhail 1954 8661145 M65 M65 M65

ru1769 - TYUMEN (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
401 ru Solnikova Olga 1963 8081986 W55 W55 W55

pl1578 - UKS ORIENTPARK.PL IWINY (9)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
445 pl Dwojak Gracjan 2006 2025008 M14 M14 M14
446 pl Madej Mateusz 1991 1396723 ME ME ME
447 pl Pachnik Antoni 2010 1396724 M12 M12 M12
448 pl Pachnik Dariusz 1969 8170969 M50 M50 M50
449 pl Pachnik Jędrzej 2006 1396725 M14 M14 M14
450 pl Pachnik Małgorzata 1993 8110693 WE WE WE
451 pl Pachnik Stanisław 2003 8632433 M16 M16 M16
452 pl Pachnik Wojciech 1991 8210991 ME ME ME
453 pl Wojnowicz Marek 1992 505127 ME ME ME

ch1721 - UNITAS (7)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
103 ch Benagli Patricia 1962 1207245 OPL OPL OPL
104 ch Bettelini Stefano 1967 8332233 M50 M50 M50
105 ch Bettelini Friedrich Giuliana 1962 8665595 W55 W55 W55
434 ch Enrile Michele 1966 8021966 M50 M50 M50
435 ch Enrile Pietro 2007 8302007 M12 M12 M12
436 ch Müller Larissa 1968 9042007 OPL OPL -
106 ch Radaelli Jasmine 1976 8662381 W40 W40 W40

pl1265 - UNTS WARSZAWA (17)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
pl Chabiera Filomena 2007 8181201 W12 W12 W12 -
pl Chabiera Tomasz 1976 9448505 M40 M40 M40 -
110 pl Mianowska Antonina 2007 8131207 W12 W12 W12
111 pl Mianowska Dorota 1974 8000838 W45 W45 W45
112 pl Mianowska Julia 2001 8221001 W18 W18 W18
109 pl Mianowski Rafał 1973 8270873 M45 M45 M45
251 pl Michalak Tomasz 1969 8180169 M50 M50 M50
279 pl Nitsch Aleksandra 2003 2059851 W16 W16 W16
278 pl Nitsch Joanna 1973 2043896 W45 W45 W45
pl Staszak Artur 1970 8123777 M45 M45 M45 -
89 pl Wojtowicz Grzegorz 1973 2130149 OPL OPL OPL
92 pl Wojtowicz Hanna 2010 8101219 ESO ESO ESO
90 pl Wojtowicz Katarzyna 1973 2130150 W45 W45 W45
91 pl Wojtowicz Krzysztof 2004 8040213 M16 M16 M16
pl Wołek Ewa 1968 8655942 W45 W45 W45 -
210 pl Wołek Małgorzata 1966 1408259 W50 W50 W50
211 pl Wołek Stanisław 2004 8000845 M16 M16 M16

de1720 - USC MAGDEBURG (7)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
96 de Kohler Jürgen 1964 440466 M55 M55 M55
180 de Lange Veronika 1958 8241158 W60 W60 W60
98 de Mandel Christian 1969 7843 M50 M50 M50
99 de Mandel Julia 2002 2800845 W18 W18 W18
100 de Mandel Kerstin 1971 2800951 W45 W45 W45
101 de Niemann Maggie 2002 2800843 W18 W18 W18
97 de Schlüter Silke 1964 1541967 W50 W50 W50

de1225 - USV TU DRESDEN (4)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
227 de Buhler Birgit 1961 611123 - - W55
228 de Buhler Gerhard-Michael 1962 620617 - - M55
229 de Leideck Heike 1962 8130762 - - W55
230 de Müller Rainer 1945 2222222 - - M70

se1226 - VANERSBORGS SK (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
66 se Falck-Larsson Annette 1961 611026 W55 W55 W55
67 se Larsson Nils-Olof 1960 600328 M55 M55 M55

it0093 - VIVAIO ORI (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
126 it Camerini Maia 1953 210978 W65 W65 W65

ro1502 - VOINTA SINAIA (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
ro Craciunescu Lucian 1975 1007417 M40 M40 M40 -

ru1779 - VORONEZH (1)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
457 ru Tsvetkov Aleksey 1983 554361 M35 M35 M35

no1707 - WING OK (2)

Competitor YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
76 no Schjelderup Øyvind 1965 8111601 M50 M50 M50
102 no Stræte Rune 1966 9070666 M50 M50 M50