Currently displayed event

ROMe 2017

From: 27/10/2017
To: 29/10/2017

Place: Roma
Country: Italy
No. stages: 3

Website:
www.romeorimeeting.net

Email:
info@romeorimeeting.net

Entries list sorted by Class

M -12 (15)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
123 lt Bazelis Edvardas lt RASKK SK 2005 201275
581 it Boldrin Tommaso it CC ROMA 2005 n.n.
460 it Cavagnis Sebastiano Akira it ASIAGO 7 COMUNI SOK 2006 2800449 n.n.
502 it De Matteis Fabio it ESTREMA OUTDOOR 2006 n.n.
218 it Galli Lorenzo it POL. G.CASTELLO 2006 307973 n.n.
348 lv Godins Gustavs lv B3 2005 896933
411 gb Lawson Reuben gb N.GLOUCESTERSHIRE OC 2006 2058329
412 gb Lawson Seth gb N.GLOUCESTERSHIRE OC 2008
134 be Lovens Florentin be CO PÉGASE 2006
547 it Mariani Filippo it ORSA MAGGIORE 2007 2103393 n.n.
504 it Nassisi Manuel it ESTREMA OUTDOOR 2006 n.n.
505 it Protopapa Giorgio it ESTREMA OUTDOOR 2005 n.n.
50 gb Rollins Tommy gb SOUTHERN NAVIGATORS 2007 1230407
250 it Santuari Nicolò it ORI PINÈ 2005 2091681 n.n.
112 se Skepp Emil se SAIK 2007 9070823

M -14 (17)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
353 se Ahlén Linus se IF HAGEN 2003 445469
451 it Bini Marco it IK PRATO 2003 1416512 n.n.
298 pl Biolik Emil pl BIOLIKI 2003 981644
156 at Calvet Oliver at NF-WIEN 2004 446308
408 cz Gajda Martin cz P4 2004 9201061
217 it Galli Gabriele it POL. G.CASTELLO 2004 307974 n.n.
477 si Jevševar Martin si OKB 2004 2077853
368 no Johansen Simen Rønning no MÅREN OK 2004
226 ru Klochev Alexandr ru PETERHOF 2003
454 it Landi Lorenzo it IK PRATO 2003 7040803 n.n.
219 it Liguori Leonardo it POL. G.CASTELLO 2003 307657 n.n.
503 it Magagnino Samuele it ESTREMA OUTDOOR 2003 2103377 n.n.
399 it Ria Gaetano it ESTREMA OUTDOOR 2003 2061267 n.n.
110 se Skepp Arvid se SAIK 2004 9040805
111 se Skepp Casper se SAIK 2003 9030217
573 it Vannutelli Mattia it CC ROMA 2003 2065857 n.n.
127 se Widehag Eskil se SUNDBYBERGS IK 2003 8030602

M -16 (9)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
13 gb Chapman Alistair gb MAROC 2001 2058305
574 it Corazza Lorenzo it CC ROMA 2001 2056921 n.n.
407 cz Gajda Jan cz P4 2001 9201064
470 se Längheim Alfred se TULLINGE SK 2002 7782161
415 at Leitner Mario at OLT-T 2002 1211102
557 it Lucarelli Matteo it CC ROMA 2001 2056907 n.n.
546 it Mariani Francesco it ORSA MAGGIORE 2001 2013247 n.n.
237 hu Márk Olasz hu HOD 2001 2067281
529 it Piazza Edoardo it CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 2001 2066615 n.n.

M -18 (9)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
512 gb Barker-Pilsworth Monty gb ROYAL AIR FORCE ORI 2000 7300124
124 lt Bazelis Romas lt RASKK SK 1999 8629904
146 se Carlsson Niklas se SUNDBYBERGS IK 1999 1425172
38 hu Horváth Csongor hu MATT SE 2000 8000630
257 hu Komjáthi Ádám hu DTC 2000 9001234
452 it Landi Francesco it IK PRATO 1999 7803817 n.n.
258 hu Leleszi Marcell hu DTC 2000 9000708
580 it Scarponi Miles it CC ROMA 1999 2015647 n.n.
184 at Tesarek Julius at NF-WIEN 1999 9991130

M 21 Elite (35)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
417 us Barbone Giacomo us CSU 1991 1006265
142 fr Brochier Cyril fr TAF 1988 1570303
332 be Ceulemans Franciscus be CO LIÈGE 1966 1170866
357 it Daves Silvano it TRENT-O 1989 238757 n.n.
255 gb Dudley Joshua gb MAROC 1995 8645252
380 ru Erbyagin Vladislav ru KRSK 1996 1001539
16 se Eriksson Johan se HAGABY 1987 870308
564 it Fiocca Michele it CC ROMA 1981 7811508 n.n.
602 no Frøyd Jørgen no LARVIK OK 1971 7503580
542 it Galletti Stefano it UNIONE LOMBARDA 1967 670801 n.n.
516 pl Hadam Marek it AGROPOLI OK 1991 1300890 n.n.
333 be Jacobs Jérôme be CO LIÈGE 1989 8643367
189 at Kastner Nicolas at NF-WIEN 1998 7788887
236 ch König Thomas ch OLG BERN 1967 8420842
125 it Letardi Agostino it ORI ROMA 1964 210201 n.n.
89 ch Leu Tim ch OLG BERN 1985 2050523
421 pl Madej Mateusz pl UKS ORIENTPARK.PL IWINY 1991 1396723
545 it Mariani Antonio it ORSA MAGGIORE 1996 2065869 n.n.
330 it Migliore Andrea it ORICUNEO 1987 7210005 n.n.
586 se Nilsson Olle se OK LINNE 1997 977715
585 it Nisi Giacomo it CC ROMA 1992 997828 n.n.
423 pl Pachnik Wojciech pl UKS ORIENTPARK.PL IWINY 1991 504407
336 be Pascon Fred be CO LIÈGE 1973 1080973
483 lt Scerbavicius Edvardas lt FORTŪNA OK 1981 8640974
284 ee Seleznev Sergey ee SRD 1990 8637590
571 it Sintoni Mike it CC ROMA 1992 1789789 n.n.
246 gb Stott Edward gb SOUTH LONDON ORI 1983 224176
595 no Tangen Morten no MÃ…REN OK 1984 681897 -
324 cz Tomeš Jaroslav cz ODDIL OB KOTLARKA 1981 2080999
325 cz Wagner Libor cz ODDIL OB KOTLARKA 1985 7207349
426 pl Wieczorek Marcin pl UKS ORIENTPARK.PL IWINY 1997 9109211
36 fr Wild Damian fr COBS 1992 7702077
37 fr Wild Sebastian fr COBS 1989 9892711
427 pl Wojnowicz Marek pl UKS ORIENTPARK.PL IWINY 1992 505127
382 ru Zykov Vasily ru KRSK 1983 7201618

M 21 B (23)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
603 br Almeida Goncalves Vinicius br CODIV 1996 -
362 es Ballabriga Marc es CET O 1987 7207533
551 it Carlini Tommaso it CC ROMA 1997 1401561 n.n.
211 sg Chow Eugene sg OSPORTZ 1990 9200399
363 es Freixas Josep Mª es CET O 1987 7209334
378 pt Gomes Pedro Tiago pt COAAL 1990 1903603
367 no Johansen Lars Rønning no MÅREN OK 1976
371 it Martinello Mattia it TRENT-O 1983 205650 n.n.
405 ch Mischler Andreas ch OLVH 1982 251835
345 se Nedfors Nils se OK ROXEN 1983 7135652
534 sg Ng Guang Yun sg OSPORTZ 1989 1410567
107 at Obermüller Thomas at OZJ 1990 900515
213 sg Ong Willard sg OSPORTZ 1989 7200199
395 fi Paldanius Kimmo fi TUS 1988 1302999
605 it Parente Michael it ASCOLI PICENO ORI 1996 2063288 - n.n.
235 fr Pénot Romain fr INDIVIDUAL 1987
343 pt Pedro Nuno pt CAOS 1979 1304275
327 se Persson Johan se HAGABY 1985 850515
62 de Richter Philippe de LOK BERLIN 1990 2240
94 gb Righetti James gb THAMES VALLEY OC 1986
52 ru Sheianov Evgenii ee SRD SK 1973 995820
420 it Tavanti Lorenzo it TEAM PRATORIENT 1996 7210001 n.n.
192 at Tesarek Florian at NF-WIEN 1996 9999030

M 35+ (9)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
598 ro Barbu Gabriel Nicolae ro OTOPENI 1979 1007417 -
450 it Bianchi Massimo it IK PRATO 1975 9750525 n.n.
509 it Dini Matteo it PICCHIO VERDE 1978 7887910 n.n.
323 cz Ledinský Martin cz ODDIL OB KOTLARKA 1979 2087675
599 ru Mens Anton ru MASS SPORT 1978 9101641 -
457 it Musetti Diego it IK PRATO 1979 8005179 n.n.
561 it Schirone Luigi it CC ROMA 1959 428136 n.n.
436 se Thorsson Tobias se OK LÖFTAN 1982 809071
508 it Vantaggiato Eugenio it ASD FAERA 1978 n.n.

M 40+ (24)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
95 it Berto Andrea it ORI LAGUNA NORD VENEZIA 1973 9101956 n.n.
299 pl Biolik Grzegorz pl BIOLIKI 1976 770327
67 it Calderon Manuele Alessio it FIRENZE ORI 1976 8193764 n.n.
461 it Cavagnis Stefano it ASIAGO 7 COMUNI SOK 1974 7208150 n.n.
601 ro Craciunescu Lucian ro VOINTA SINAIA 1975 231934 -
64 bg Dimitrov Plamen bg VALDI 1974 8627833
341 ro Florin Urian ro SMART FOXES 1974 1007400
277 ro Gheorghe Valentin ro SMART FOXES 1968 49548
349 lv Godins Martins lv B3 1974 7300030
361 hu Gyurina Gábor hu PVSK 1975
360 hu Gyurina Szabolcs hu PVSK 1977 45569
285 se Hördegårdh Johan G se IFK GÖTEBORG 1976 866866
265 de Hommen Sven de IHW ALEX BERLIN 1975 8451904
5 be Jansen Kim be OMEGA 1976 2067899
416 at Moerth Markus at OLT-T 1975 9900005
318 fi Pikkarainen Toni fi ESAK 1977
238 hu Róbert Olasz hu HOD 1973 2062991
248 it Santuari Alessandro it ORI PINÈ 1973 2081233 n.n.
114 se Skepp Ola se SAIK 1973 730622
641 cz Svoboda Jiri cz OK ROZTOKY 1975 7205040 -
148 gb Ushakov Dmitry gb LONDON OK 1973 9200760
240 at Veitsberger Martin at OJE WAPPLER 1974 8161274
126 it Veneziani Giulio it ORI ROMA 1977 2009758 n.n.
541 it Visioli Andrea it ERIDANO ADVENTURE 1972 1416583 n.n.

M 45+ (20)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
352 se Ahlén Greger se IF HAGEN 1972 445497
511 gb Barker-Pilsworth Andy gb ROYAL AIR FORCE ORI 1970 73000100
489 at Bianchi Markus at LKII 1970 700710
530 at Buerger Joerg at SU KLAGENFURT LEGENDS 1969 8000060
12 gb Chapman Craig gb MAROC 1972 2058303
227 se Eklund Andreas se GÖTEBORG MAJORNA OK 1972 8000234
20 se Englund Ulrik se TMOK 1968 997980
222 it Fabriani Paolo it POL. G.CASTELLO 1972 2009743 n.n.
291 dk Fredberg Thomas dk SOK 1972 500130
406 cz Gajda Jan cz P4 1968 515108
531 at Habenicht Maximilian at SU KLAGENFURT LEGENDS 1963 8000036
168 at Hilbert Josef at NF-WIEN 1969 7777704
518 fr Janod François fr ECH073 1972 173050
177 at Kastner-Jirka Boris at NF-WIEN 1969 446304
23 at Lerchegger Helmut at LAC 1968 8088088
422 pl Pachnik Dariusz pl UKS ORIENTPARK.PL IWINY 1969 504408
433 lt Skucas Vilius lt OK TAKAS 1968 1991999
468 gb Stodgell MJ gb WCH 1972 8645277
1 gb Udris Tony gb SOUTH YORKSHIRE OC 1969 9911840
591 fr Vialard Jérôme fr OPA 1970 9000996

M 50+ (47)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
338 it Aebischer Tullio it POL. G.CASTELLO 1964 307942 n.n.
272 fi Antikainen Jarmo fi MU 1963 1201047
375 ru Barankin Viacheslav ru O-KLUB MOSCOW 1967
153 at Biel Axel at NF-WIEN 1964 8221164
139 se Bogren Jan-Olof se SUNDBYBERGS IK 1964 640315
144 se Carlsson Mats se SUNDBYBERGS IK 1964 19415
91 gb Crawford James gb THAMES VALLEY OC 1955 8634054
31 de Demmig Sven de KAULSDORFER OLV 1966 660420
548 it Dominici Marco it CC ROMA 1967 2009754 n.n.
486 se Ericsson Anders se LUNDS OK 1967 9670506
396 fr Figuiere Pascal fr GIVRY SO 1966 1710966
419 it Gallastroni Daniele it TEAM PRATORIENT 1966 7070704 n.n.
162 at Gassner Ferri at NF-WIEN 1966 8030166
166 at Göschl Erich at NF-WIEN 1966 8100566
339 ro Gheorghe Dan Cristian ro SMART FOXES 1965 2800095
267 se Hamback Peter se L-100 IF 1964 9726138
151 dk Höjsgaard Thomas dk DT2017 1967 670918
171 at Hlosta Thomas at NF-WIEN 1967 8638385
172 at Hofstätter Felix at NF-WIEN 1966 722222
40 hu Horváth Sándor hu MATT SE 1966 505260
21 dk Kragh Kent dk HOK 1963
638 at Krischan Klaus at ENNSTAL 1964 818881
453 it Landi Gian Luca it IK PRATO 1967 7081167 n.n.
472 se Längheim Göran se TULLINGE SK 1965 530010
135 be Lovens Jean-Philippe be CO PÉGASE 1964 10542
555 it Lucarelli Alessandro it CC ROMA 1967 2103406 n.n.
198 lt Mikolavicius Gintaras lt DEVYNI OSK 1961 8638417
431 lt Navalinskas Tomas lt DEVYNI OSK 1965 7201427
588 se Nilsson Stefan se OK LINNE 1964 264802
528 de Olisauskas Raimondas de BERLINER TSC 1966 2005696
568 it Olivetti Stefano it CC ROMA 1965 2103403 n.n.
536 dk Pedersen Helge Lang dk FARUM OK 1963 500489
152 dk Pedersen Jan Eg dk DT2017 1966 500490
179 at Reisenbauer Andreas at NF-WIEN 1967 7777002
559 it Renzi Francesco it CC ROMA 1966 2042318 n.n.
48 gb Rollins David gb SOUTHERN NAVIGATORS 1965 1531965
117 de Schmiedeberg Nils de SV TURBINE NEUBRAND. 1967 501914
446 dk Simonsen Lars dk FIF HILLERØD 1965 8633610
606 se Strand Bo se OK LINNE 1964 209640
188 at Tiefenböck Wilhelm at NF-WIEN 1964 8021264
337 be Tilkin Michel be CO LIÈGE 1958 7208656
572 it Vannutelli Gianluca it CC ROMA 1965 2084590 n.n.
379 be Verpoorten Jean-Manuel be HERMA 1963 8643377
105 at Zöbl Gottfried at OZJ 1966 660105
270 lt Zilovas Devis lt OK TAKAS 1965 1300911
498 il Zipori Dror il LHM 1963 8222222
77 de Zschäckel Raik de IHW ALEX BERLIN 1967 8081067

M 55+ (28)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
372 dk Arildsen Finn dk OK PAN 1959 1406160
484 ch Beat Willimann ch OLK WIGGERTAL 1961 8638742
279 gb Campbell Alex gb MAROC 1960 9011060
98 it Checchin Vittoriano it ORI LAGUNA NORD VENEZIA 1958 9101959 n.n.
132 ie Cleary Ronan ie LONDON IRISH ORI 1960 1961960
243 gb Embrey John gb DEESIDE CHESTER 1958 7150558
158 at Farrelly Patrick at NF-WIEN 1960 7205042
22 gb Frizzell Mike gb BADO 1958 8630898
59 de Graumann Bernd de LOK BERLIN 1961 981009
232 dk Jensen Pablo dk DT2017 1962 340158
539 fi Jetsonen Juhani fi OC-DUBHE 1959 8644836
476 si Jevševar Bojan si OKB 1962 2077852
592 fi Kirvesmies Juha fi LS-37 1962
45 se Larsson Nils-Olof se VANERSBORGS SK 1960 600328
556 it Lucarelli Marco it CC ROMA 1961 210853 n.n.
196 se Lundqvist Pär se SUNDBYBERGS IK 1960 600830
27 dk Maarup Soren dk KOK 1960 8191060
149 se Melin Hans se GÖTEBORG MAJORNA OK 1962 9620325
220 it Moretti Roberto it POL. G.CASTELLO 1962 300783 n.n.
26 gb Newall Phil gb CORNWALL OC 1962 9005361
328 fi Nummela Arto fi MU 1962 8652515
205 de Pflästerer Klaus de AC WEINHEIM 1958 7580328
474 lv Pucens Ivars lv MONA OK 1958 503731
47 dk Sondergaard Lars dk FIF HILLERØD 1961 216719
409 se Svanberg Gunnar se JOK 1958 9580719
63 de Wohlrabe Lutz de LOK BERLIN 1962 9005177
193 at Wolfram Arnulf at NF-WIEN 1959 431948
523 lv Zarins Peteris lv MONA 1961 207679

M 60+ (34)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
84 dk Barrett Stig dk VIBORG OK 1954 426054
79 de Büchner Siegfried de IHW ALEX BERLIN 1957 5128
385 it Bisoffi Stefano it CUS TORINO 1954 210590 n.n.
10 ie Burke Tommy ie FIN 1954 889775
216 it Citterico Dario it POL. G.CASTELLO 1953 2099285 n.n.
228 fr Daniel Poëdras fr COPV 1957 9060557
230 bg Dimitrov Stefan bg COMPASS CROSS 1954 2039239
68 gb Elkington Barry gb KENILWORTH DROOBERS 1956 8230556
19 se Eriksson Ulf se HAGABY 1956 43823
33 fr Eudier Patrick fr COBS 1956 9000976
445 se Hjert Thomas se FAIK 1956 560522
207 be Hofmans Jacques be ASUB BRUXELLES 1956 9560310
9 se Karlsson Bo se KOK 1956 262453
2 ru Krupnov Nikolay ru O-CLUB MOSCOW 1957 1302245
233 hu Lévai Kálmán hu KARCAGI SE 1954 45173
369 fi Lehto Jarmo fi VEVE 1955 2067905
101 it Lessi Claudio it ORI LAGUNA NORD VENEZIA 1956 339105 n.n.
356 se Linsefors Claes se LUNDS OK 1956 37832
231 bg Manev Stefan bg COMPASS CROSS 1957 9444111
491 at Mayrhofer Robert at LKII 1953 7530504
46 ie Murphy Patrick ie BISHOPSTOWN OC 1957 361705
301 fi Nurminen Jouko fi TAMPEREEN PYRINTÖ 1953 7205898
448 fi Ojapalo Ilkka fi RAJAMAEN RYKMENTTI 1957 2800708
28 gb Olds Barry gb CORNWALL OC 1953 9100453
497 it Oliva Mario Walter it CLUB PILOTI PUGLIE 1954 n.n.
443 ru Oshmarin Andrey ru VELIKIY NOVGOROD 1956 2018983
296 gb Parkinson Robert gb NOTTINGHAMSHIRE OC 1957 8629999
463 no Pedersen Arnfinn no ACTIVE TRAVEL 1955 7202357
319 lv Peisenieks Varis lv KAPA OK 1957 1396666
15 se Persson Lars se HAGABY 1956 560601
183 at Skern Tim at NF-WIEN 1956 337622
85 dk Skovsgaard Svend Erik dk VIBORG OK 1957 421771
465 no Solbergseter Tor no ACTIVE TRAVEL 1954 209988
387 it Zanella Luigino it CUS TORINO 1956 210608 n.n.

M 65+ (17)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
302 no Aakre Elling no ANDEBU IL 1950 1004393
315 gb Baker Jeffrey gb LINCOLN OG 1951 8010451
604 it Di Egidio Osvaldo it ASCOLI PICENO ORI 1950 7201452 - n.n.
359 ch Guyot Jean-Claude ch ANCO 1949 8632398
440 gb Hendrie Ian gb FORTH VALLEY ORI 1952 7520421
253 se Hull Per Ã…ke se ALMBY IK 1950 519155
307 no Jørgensen Kay no ANDEBU IL 1948 421454
7 dk Jensen Helge Soegaard dk ROLD SKOV OK 1950 213912
309 no Johansson Ole no ANDEBU IL 1951 981937
442 ru Kazantsev Ivan ru VELIKIY NOVGOROD 1948 9201388
566 it Marino Riccardo it CC ROMA 1950 222268 n.n.
312 no Nauf Martin no ANDEBU IL 1950 2077283
274 de Pape Heinz Friedrich de OL TEAM LIPPE 1950 1090450
331 it Pilati Luciano it ORICUNEO 1950 210610 n.n.
514 fi Saksman Kai ee OK TON 1950 8627824
103 it Seno Salvatore it ORI LAGUNA NORD VENEZIA 1952 9101958 n.n.
481 ru Vekshin Yurii ru VELIKIY NOVGOROD 1951 7201346

M 70+ (24)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
303 no Andersen Per Øystein no ANDEBU IL 1941 1304071
373 dk Arildsen Peter dk OK PAN 1932 216753
525 it Bellotti Pierangelo it ORIENTALP ROMA 1946 210326 n.n.
51 no Bergstrom Hasse no IL TYRVING 1946 334218
195 it Brandi Vincenzo it ENEA CASACCIA ORI 1940 210196 n.n.
524 it Cereatti Lucio it ORIENTALP ROMA 1946 210330 n.n.
109 se Cliffordson Leif se SAIK 1945 14744
304 no Eliassen Frank no ANDEBU IL 1943 7090643
88 it Fiocca Fausto it ORIENTALP ROMA 1947 210331 n.n.
80 be Flament Jacques be ASUB BRUXELLES 1945 2102251
273 no Frogner Odd Egil no OTO 1946 1413004
161 at Gassner Ferdinand at NF-WIEN 1937 7267
167 at Hejjas Attila at NF-WIEN 1947 7277
271 se Jeppson Kjell se IF RIGOR 1947 2075451
311 no Klovning Magne no ANDEBU IL 1941 510929
82 se Lindblom Ingemar se ORINTO 1944 7441027
210 dk Olsen Klaus dk TISVILDE HEGN OK 1947 8638413
394 fi Paldanius Jorma fi TUS 1945 1303000
57 it Passante Sandro it CA SPORTLEADER 1947 7030486 n.n.
275 dk Pedersen Arne dk ROLD SKOV OK 1941 213904
137 be Poulain Michel be CO PÉGASE 1947 1692
544 it Scarpini Stefano it ORIENTALP ROMA 1941 205818 n.n.
466 no Steinbekken Ole Kristian no ACTIVE TRAVEL 1947 1468957
74 de Thiel Rolf de IHW ALEX BERLIN 1943 2033012

W -12 (17)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
351 se Ahlén Emma se IF HAGEN 2006 445450
500 it Barone Cristina it ESTREMA OUTDOOR 2005 n.n.
154 at Biel Corinna at NF-WIEN 2005 8031005
577 it Consalvi Clarissa it CC ROMA 2005 n.n.
221 it Fabriani Marta it POL. G.CASTELLO 2006 n.n.
294 dk Fredberg Siv dk SOK 2007
346 lv Godina Anna lv B3 2005 2086491
288 se Hördegårdh Signe se IFK GÖTEBORG 2006 1222006
519 fr Janod Jéromine fr ECH073 2007 353311
520 fr Janod Titouane fr ECH073 2008 256255
133 be Lovens Eloise be CO PÉGASE 2008
578 it Magro Giada it CC ROMA 2005 n.n.
391 ru Orlova Olga ru LOSINY53 2008 7205516
400 it Romano Alessia it ESTREMA OUTDOOR 2005 n.n.
507 it Romano Nathalie it ESTREMA OUTDOOR 2006 n.n.
241 at Veitsberger Miriam at OJE WAPPLER 2006 741216
128 se Widehag Irma se SUNDBYBERGS IK 2008 7080318

W -14 (9)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
501 it Coluccia Benedetta it ESTREMA OUTDOOR 2004 n.n.
576 it Pini Eleonora it CC ROMA 2003 n.n.
506 it Romano Giorgia it ESTREMA OUTDOOR 2004 n.n.
377 ru Rusakova Uliana ru O-KLUB MOSCOW 2003
434 lt Skucaite Ugne lt OK TAKAS 2004 8648807
401 it Stanca Fara Pia it ESTREMA OUTDOOR 2004 n.n.
402 it Stefani Flavia it ESTREMA OUTDOOR 2003 2099317 n.n.
621 se Strand Klara se OK LINNE 2003 437405
239 at Veitsberger Carina at OJE WAPPLER 2003 1302761

W -16 (14)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
140 se Bogren Kajsa se SUNDBYBERGS IK 2002 7020226
157 at Calvet Sofia at NF-WIEN 2002 445630
280 gb Campbell Eilidh gb MAROC 2001 9811164
281 gb Campbell Kirsty gb MAROC 2001 9002300
147 se Carlsson Sigrid se SUNDBYBERGS IK 2003 7030711
268 se Hambäck Lovisa se L-100 IF 2002 9774732
175 at Kastner Maya at NF-WIEN 2002 7888887
565 it Lecca Martina it CC ROMA 2001 n.n.
65 bg Plamenova Desislava bg VALDI 2003 2008652
178 at Reisenbauer Alice at NF-WIEN 2001 7010323
180 at Reisenbauer Ines at NF-WIEN 2002 7021120
469 gb Stodgell Holly gb WCH 2003 1398919
261 hu Szilágyi Iringó hu DTC 2001 9010701
186 at Tiefenböck Rita at NF-WIEN 2001 8020401

W -18 (9)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
141 se Bogren Vera se SUNDBYBERGS IK 1999 7990720
495 no Daltveit Hanne no FANA IL 1999 2005603
176 at Kastner Ylvi at NF-WIEN 2000 7722277
473 se Längheim Lovisa se TULLINGE SK 2000 9001013
199 lt Mikolaviciute Gintare lt DEVYNI OSK 2000 1401662
260 hu Szilágyi Emese hu DTC 1999 9122399
262 hu Tóbis Anita hu DTC 2000 9000820
187 at Tiefenböck Tina at NF-WIEN 1999 8310799
640 cz Voltrova Alena cz OK ROZTOKY 1999 7205027 -

W 21 Elite (21)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
458 it Bellotti Cristina it IK PRATO 1994 2009723 n.n.
321 cz Bochenková Martina cz ODDIL OB KOTLARKA 1987 434840
562 it Brandi Adrienne it CC ROMA 1988 7210007 n.n.
563 it Brandi Andreina it CC ROMA 1992 7201868 n.n.
418 it Carluccio Laura it POL. G.MASI 1985 502302 n.n.
459 it Franz Giada it IK PRATO 1994 345892 n.n.
93 gb Gales Sarah gb THAMES VALLEY OC 1991 1911226
160 at Gassner Anika at NF-WIEN 1996 8290996
42 no Grønlund Kristine no FANA IL 1994 682216
532 at Habenicht Regina at SU KLAGENFURT LEGENDS 1978 9940000
39 hu Horváth Hanga hu MATT SE 1997 7971025
429 sk Hrasnova Katarina sk SOKOL PEZINOK 1993 9102567
335 be Leonard Rosemonde be CO LIÈGE 1990 8643378
482 lt Maseviciute Kristina lt FORTŪNA OK 1983 8644551
17 se Persson Karin se HAGABY 1988 880401
320 cz Plochová Dominika cz ODDIL OB KOTLARKA 1986 7207077
49 gb Rollins Sarah gb SOUTHERN NAVIGATORS 1976 8140776
376 ru Rusakova Diana ru O-KLUB MOSCOW 1996
425 pl Szeliga Małgorzata pl UKS ORIENTPARK.PL IWINY 1993 1394898
35 fr Wild Candice fr COBS 1991 2018688
393 ru Zinina Alla ru LOSINY53 1983 7508177

W 21 B (24)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
56 it Carluccio Maura it CA SPORTLEADER 1986 7180747 n.n.
143 fr Collet Pauline fr TAF 1988 1570308
289 hu Daragó Zsófia hu INDIV HUN 1986 2072206
364 es Freixas Meritxell es CET O 1991 7207508
61 de Graumann Friederike de LOK BERLIN 1991 910514
326 se Hammarstrom Kajsa se HAGABY 1992 920402
170 at Hlosta Denise at NF-WIEN 1998 960824
108 at Jernei Viktoria at OZJ 1994 9406220
366 no Johansen Hege Rønning no MÅREN OK 1977
404 ch Jutzi Deborah ch OLVH 1992 9920630
3 ru Krupnova Antonina ru O-CLUB MOSCOW 1989 7205378
344 se Nedfors Charlotte se OK ROXEN 1985 850600
212 sg Ng Delcine sg OSPORTZ 1996 1410566
283 ee Novokovich Maria ee SRD 1988 8637588
342 pt Pedro Ângela pt CAOS 1979 1304139
119 de Pischke Ulrike de SV TURBINE NEUBRAND. 1987 1394720
535 ua Pukha Oksana ua VALTEKS 1987 1300817
181 at Reisenbauer Renate at NF-WIEN 1969 7777100
583 it Scarponi Lily it CC ROMA 1996 2015612 n.n.
66 bg Stamova Siliya bg VALDI 1989 2036470
121 de Tschischkale Kati de OLV POTSDAM 1987 300801
34 fr Verhulst Gladys fr COBS 1997 2018807
517 ro Vlad Maria Magdalena it AGROPOLI OK 1988 n.n.
41 hu Zelena Dóra hu MATT SE 1970 505257

W 35+ (7)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
269 lt Balciunaite Lina lt OK TAKAS 1981 8648797
122 lt Bazeliene Olga lt RASKK SK 1977 201375
293 dk Fredberg Hanne dk SOK 1980
388 ru Kyzmina Irina ru LOSINY53 1979 1005118
322 cz Ledinská Leona cz ODDIL OB KOTLARKA 1981 2102803
392 ru Vetrova Elena ru LOSINY53 1982 7208385
24 at Waschnig Vera at LAC 1982 410758

W 40+ (14)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
354 se Ahlén Nina se IF HAGEN 1974 445426
488 at Bianchi Karin at LKII 1975 6780
297 pl Biolik Agnieszka pl BIOLIKI 1977 8197778
104 gb Calland Sally gb ROYAL SIGNALS OC 1975 7003231
594 no Fredh Linda no MÃ…REN OK 1976 681890 -
347 lv Godina Ieva lv B3 1976 980539
247 it Grisenti Alessia it ORI PINÈ 1973 2081234 n.n.
287 se Hördegårdh Ida se IFK GÖTEBORG 1977 771114
527 de Kaminskaite Edita de BERLINER TSC 1973 303100
340 ro Nicoleta Smarcea ro SMART FOXES 1977 430606
389 ru Orlova Anna ru LOSINY53 1976 7875885
113 se Skepp Katrin se SAIK 1974 740403
182 at Skern Marina at NF-WIEN 1975 9010775
245 gb Slade Catherine gb SAXONS OC 1976 424427

W 45+ (22)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
513 gb Barker-Pilsworth Natalia gb ROYAL AIR FORCE ORI 1971 886410
155 at Calvet Christine at NF-WIEN 1970 8020470
4 be De Grande Angelique be OMEGA 1972 2067901
487 se Ericsson Ã…sa se LUNDS OK 1969 9690311
278 ro Gheorghe Alina ro SMART FOXES 1968 49527
256 hu Hegedűs Ágnes hu DTC 1970 9041470
414 at Hochwieser Silke at OLT-T 1972 9082072
174 at Kastner Barbara at NF-WIEN 1970 7807807
120 de Koch Eva de SV TURBINE NEUBRAND. 1968 7000076
30 de Kubald Katrin de KAULSDORFER OLV 1969 691502
413 gb Lawson Vanessa gb N.GLOUCESTERSHIRE OC 1971 2058328
590 fr Miailhe Pascale fr OPA 1971 1130704
383 es Miguel Mercè es CO CATALUNYA 1964 8638382
623 it Passalacqua Luisa it POL. G.CASTELLO 1969 - n.n.
317 fi Pikkarainen Anu fi ESAK 1970
136 be Poulain Christel be CO PÉGASE 1972
316 gb Taylor Tanya gb LINCOLN OG 1970 8201070
384 es Termens Assumpcio es FCOC 1964 502969
521 fr Vaysse Isabelle fr ECH073 1971 1730501
242 at Veitsberger Susanne at OJE WAPPLER 1968 1500668
194 at Wolfram-Teischl Sabine at NF-WIEN 1970 431947
76 de Zschäckel Dani de IHW ALEX BERLIN 1972 9005172

W 50+ (33)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
214 it Arcaleni Emilia it POL. G.CASTELLO 1967 307946 n.n.
496 it Barbaro Patrizia it CLUB PILOTI PUGLIE 1967 n.n.
78 de Büchner Beate de IHW ALEX BERLIN 1964 1672
552 it Bellucci Patrizia it CC ROMA 1963 423772 n.n.
215 it Bisogni Natascia it POL. G.CASTELLO 1967 210209 n.n.
206 be Buelens Jenny be ASUB BRUXELLES 1960 1960502
282 gb Campbell Shona gb MAROC 1962 9010162
145 se Carlsson Ingegerd se SUNDBYBERGS IK 1965 423446
131 ie Cleary Julie ie LONDON IRISH ORI 1964 640107
398 it Contursi Bianca it ESTREMA OUTDOOR 1965 2061256 n.n.
397 fr Figuiere Valérie fr GIVRY SO 1967 1710967
163 at Gassner Irene at NF-WIEN 1963 7261
164 at Gassner Katja at NF-WIEN 1967 7297
100 it Gobbetto Carla it ORI LAGUNA NORD VENEZIA 1966 9101960 n.n.
60 de Graumann Heidi de LOK BERLIN 1963 631220
43 no Grønlund Ellen no RINGERIKE OL 1965
173 at Hofstätter Sabine at NF-WIEN 1964 744444
471 se Längheim Anna Lena se TULLINGE SK 1967 998765
350 it Lovisotto Marina it FRIULI MTB & ORI 1967 1390139 n.n.
203 lt Misiuniene Irina lt OK MEDEINA 1965 899077
567 it Mucci Tatiana it CC ROMA 1967 2063285 n.n.
86 dk Nikkel Helle dk VIBORG OK 1964 426055
587 se Nilsson Lena se OK LINNE 1963 264803
522 lv Ozola Baiba lv MONA 1964 8628425
295 gb Parkinson Helen gb NOTTINGHAMSHIRE OC 1966 8629998
197 se Pepa Helena se SUNDBYBERGS IK 1963 9630511
204 lt Preiksiene Laima lt OK MEDEINA 1967 418128
116 de Schmiedeberg Anke de SV TURBINE NEUBRAND. 1967 6006
464 no Solbergseter Mette no ACTIVE TRAVEL 1963 253639
620 se Strand Evonne se OK LINNE 1967 437408
437 ru Tatiana Sekhina ru LOSINY53 1967 7890010
185 at Tiefenböck Ulrike at NF-WIEN 1967 8311067
106 at Zöbl Maria at OZJ 1964 640120

W 55+ (32)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
83 dk Bach Birgitte dk VIBORG OK 1959 421770
386 it Balma Carla it CUS TORINO 1960 210585 n.n.
254 gb Dudley Carolyn gb MAROC 1962 8630837
403 ch Duppenthaler Jutzi Susanne ch OLVH 1958 413124
69 gb Elkington Melanie gb KENILWORTH DROOBERS 1961 8050248
244 gb Embrey Jacqueline gb DEESIDE CHESTER 1958 543215
18 se Eriksson Bitte se HAGABY 1961 43822
32 fr Eudier Agnès fr COBS 1960 9600930
44 se Falck-Larsson Annette se VANERSBORGS SK 1961 611026
201 lt Firantiene Irena lt OK MEDEINA 1959 303144
200 lt Gipiene Ina lt OK MEDEINA 1962 303363
439 gb Hendrie Fiona gb FORTH VALLEY ORI 1960 7030560
480 no Hernandez Marita no OL TOTEN-TROLL 1961 7201812
169 at Hilbert Sabine at NF-WIEN 1962 1403134
475 si Hribar Anica si OKB 1962 2077785
538 fi Jetsonen Sari fi OC-DUBHE 1960 8644837
8 se Karlsson Barbro se KOK 1961 262468
593 fi Kirvesmies Vuokko fi LS-37 1961
639 at Krischan Rosemarie at ENNSTAL 1957 230713
334 be Lejeune Hedwige be CO LIÈGE 1960 2015923
549 it Liverani Maria Elena it CC ROMA 1959 2099309 n.n.
290 hu Marczis Márta hu HBS 1961 307513
150 se Melin Jane se GÖTEBORG MAJORNA OK 1960 7600927
25 gb Newall Adele gb CORNWALL OC 1961 9031161
14 se Persson Ingrid se HAGABY 1958 580805
118 de Pischke Kerstin de SV TURBINE NEUBRAND. 1961 1394718
570 it Revessi Cecilia Maria it CC ROMA 1959 9102882 n.n.
550 gb Rollins Helen Cathleen it CC ROMA 1961 2021334 n.n.
560 it Rossi Tiziana it CC ROMA 1960 211349 n.n.
410 se Svanberg Eva se JOK 1961 9610904
208 be Theunckens Joelle be ASUB BRUXELLES 1958 38256
229 fr Virginie Oligo fr COPV 1962 1061503

W 60+ (22)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
329 it Arnaudo Ornella it ORICUNEO 1955 2042344 n.n.
97 it Bozzato Loredana it ORI LAGUNA NORD VENEZIA 1954 210908 n.n.
533 it Camerini Maia it VIVAIO ORI 1953 210978 n.n.
92 gb Edwards Carol gb THAMES VALLEY OC 1957 9101494
159 at Fedorcsak Eszter at NF-WIEN 1955 345979
202 lt Gvildiene Virginija lt OK MEDEINA 1956 560615
428 ie Healy Mary ie GEN 1954 8629122
444 se Hjert Ing-Marie se FAIK 1954 246052
430 lt Keiniene Laimute lt DEVYNI OSK 1953 2011951
234 hu Lévainé Kovács Róza hu KARCAGI SE 1957 45172
370 fi Lehto Ulla fi VEVE 1956 418254
355 se Linsefors Lotta se LUNDS OK 1956 29647
138 it Lorenzet Tazia it US PRIMIERO 1955 210184 n.n.
490 at Mayrhofer Ines at LKII 1955 7550503
73 de Mueller Gisela de TV DIEDENBERGEN 1953 2063366
447 fi Ojapalo Anneli fi RAJAMAEN RYKMENTTI 1955 9101051
29 gb Olds Pauline gb CORNWALL OC 1954 37581
432 lt Ptasekiene Vitalija lt DEVYNI OSK 1956 501176
251 lv Purgaile Inese lv BEBRI 1956 207639
479 lt Staneviciene Ruta lt LABIRINTAS 1956 1394120
90 gb Stevens Susan gb AIRENTEERS 1953 9101445
435 se Thorsson Marianne se IK TRENNE 1957 7570307

W 65+ (14)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
6 dk Borchorst Elizabeth dk ROLD SKOV OK 1950 1411604
553 it Brandi Lucia it CC ROMA 1952 502295 n.n.
358 ch Chenal Madeleine ch ANCO 1950 432697
81 se Eismark Inger se ORINTO 1949 14212
252 se Hull Mona se ALMBY IK 1951 7510903
308 no Johansson Inger Marie no ANDEBU IL 1951 1195317
441 ru Kasantseva Alina ru VELIKIY NOVGOROD 1952 1003277
478 lt Krasuckiene Egle lt LABIRINTAS 1952 500411
53 it Kurschinski Margherita it ORIENTALP ROMA 1952 206374 n.n.
300 fi Nurminen Eija fi TAMPEREEN PYRINTÖ 1951 415523
209 dk Olsen Birgit dk TISVILDE HEGN OK 1951 8638366
390 ru Orlova Elena ru LOSINY53 1952 7208411
313 no Rød Elisabeth no ANDEBU IL 1952 1413025
115 se Svensson Ingalill se SAIK 1948 14654

W 70+ (12)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
374 dk Arildsen Vivi dk OK PAN 1938 216754
87 it Cavallaro Anna it ORIENTALP ROMA 1947 210329 n.n.
305 no Eliassen Sissel no ANDEBU IL 1947 7091210
165 at Gassner Liselotte at NF-WIEN 1939 7291
306 no Jørgensen Gun no ANDEBU IL 1947 2072448
310 no Klovning Eli no ANDEBU IL 1944 1397062
526 it Laj-Bellotti Maria it ORIENTALP ROMA 1943 210333 n.n.
515 ie O'Neill Jean ie FIN 1946 1931341
276 dk Schou Rigmor Holm dk ROLD SKOV OK 1945 213922
314 no Skarholt Agnes no ANDEBU IL 1939 334092
75 de Thiel Susi de IHW ALEX BERLIN 1947 1551947
467 no Vikerhaugen Kari no ACTIVE TRAVEL 1947 1009839

Beginners (33)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
625 it Barbagallo Sebastiano Massimo it IC DE ROBERTO 2004 - n.n.
72 dk Børsting Lisa dk HERLUFSHOLM 2007 308022
626 it Caltabiano Ornella it IC DE ROBERTO 2005 - n.n.
627 it Driza Kiara it IC DE ROBERTO 2005 - n.n.
628 it Florio Riccardo it IC DE ROBERTO 2004 - n.n.
292 dk Fredberg Emil dk SOK 2009
381 ru Gabova Liudmila ru KRSK 1989 1302421
492 it Gallastroni Aurora it TEAM PRATORIENT 2008 2065842 n.n.
629 it Grasso Michelle it IC DE ROBERTO 2006 - n.n.
266 de Hommen A. de IHW ALEX BERLIN 1975 7070701
11 ie King Gabrielle ie FIN 1963 2067879
537 sg Lau Lalita sg OSPORTZ 1989 1410568
630 it Leonardi Giovanni it IC DE ROBERTO 2004 - n.n.
631 it Leonardi Samuele it IC DE ROBERTO 2004 - n.n.
632 it Loda Gelmini Alma it IC DE ROBERTO 2005 - n.n.
102 it Magoga Ivana it ORI LAGUNA NORD VENEZIA 1960 n.n.
493 it Mariantoni Claudio it TEAM PRATORIENT 1958 n.n.
600 ru Mens Nikita ru MASS SPORT 2009 2107701 -
633 it Pappalardo Aurora it IC DE ROBERTO 2006 - n.n.
634 it Patanè Barbara it IC DE ROBERTO 2005 - n.n.
494 it Pecchi Alessia it TEAM PRATORIENT 1965 n.n.
635 it Russo Alice it IC DE ROBERTO 2004 - n.n.
636 it Russo Alice it IC DE ROBERTO 2004 - n.n.
249 it Santuari Davide it ORI PINÈ 2007 2091652 n.n.
259 hu Simkó Andrea hu DTC 1968 9000123
190 at Skern Anna at NF-WIEN 2011 2103534
191 at Skern-Sammer Selina at NF-WIEN 2006 700222
637 it Sorbello Vivian it IC DE ROBERTO 2006 - n.n.
543 it Spada Manuela it ORI LAGUNA NORD VENEZIA 1967 n.n.
540 it Varotti Stella it ERIDANO ADVENTURE 1988 7003221 n.n.
263 hu Várady Szilvia hu DTC 1964 9000122
589 fr Vialard Louna fr OPA 2009 301905
264 hu Zámbó Katalin hu DTC 1976 9000458

Direct 1 (18)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
597 ro Barbu Andreea ro OTOPENI 1985 1006092 -
225 it Battisti Tamara it POL. G.CASTELLO 1972 n.n.
456 it Bazzichi Valentina it IK PRATO 1979 8231079 n.n.
71 dk Børsting Ilsabe dk HERLUFSHOLM 1967 445589
584 it Bilotta Johan Francesco it CC ROMA 1968 n.n.
455 it Casalini Monica it IK PRATO 1983 2009744 n.n.
499 no Daltveit Anne Kjersti no FANA IL 1956 2005602
575 it De Vito Gianfranco it CC ROMA 1956 210855 n.n.
99 it Ferro Marisa it ORI LAGUNA NORD VENEZIA 1954 210922 n.n.
286 se Hördegårdh Elsie se IFK GÖTEBORG 2009 354392
485 ch Marco Sievi ch OLK WIGGERTAL 1963 8638711
622 it Nicolis Valentino it EREBUS ORI VICENZA 1962 210392 - n.n.
438 se Nilsson Karin se IK TRENNE 1984 501769
624 it Palandri Ilaria it POL. G.CASTELLO 2005 - n.n.
365 fr Richard Thierry fr CNV 1965
462 it Rossetto Katia it ASIAGO 7 COMUNI SOK 1973 1202025 n.n.
129 se Widehag Sissel se SUNDBYBERGS IK 1975 7030602
130 se Widehag Thomas se SUNDBYBERGS IK 1973 9730205

Direct 2 (7)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
70 dk Børsting Claus dk HERLUFSHOLM 1967 407166
96 it Bozzato Giuseppe it ORI LAGUNA NORD VENEZIA 1951 210546 n.n.
554 it Corazza Eugenio it CC ROMA 1964 210851 n.n.
558 it Perla Andrea it CC ROMA 1982 2025444 n.n.
569 it Portinari Giorgio it CC ROMA 1955 211348 n.n.
579 it Rufini Flavia it CC ROMA 1993 338167 n.n.
510 it Volponi Giovanni it PICCHIO VERDE 1992 n.n.

Scuole Sup. M (8)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
608 it Ardizio Valerio it LS CAVOUR ROMA 2001 - n.n.
611 it De Angelis Alejandro it LS CAVOUR ROMA 2001 - n.n.
612 it Di Donfrancesco Sergio it LS CAVOUR ROMA 2001 - n.n.
614 it Nesci Giordano it LS CAVOUR ROMA 2001 - n.n.
615 it Petriello Gabriele it LS CAVOUR ROMA 2001 - n.n.
617 it Ricciardi Giorgio it LS CAVOUR ROMA 2001 - n.n.
618 it Sordini Diego it LS CAVOUR ROMA 2000 - n.n.
619 it Vadalà Minh Hieu it LS CAVOUR ROMA 2001 - n.n.

Scuole Sup. F (5)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid Med.
607 it Anzilotti Elisa it LS CAVOUR ROMA 2000 - n.n.
609 it Bernardi Carlotta it LS CAVOUR ROMA 2001 - n.n.
610 it Bizzarro Sofia it LS CAVOUR ROMA 1999 - n.n.
613 it Migliorato Laura it LS CAVOUR ROMA 1999 - n.n.
616 it Pieretti Martina it LS CAVOUR ROMA 1999 - n.n.