Currently displayed event

Roma City Race 2018

From: 13/10/2018
To: 14/10/2018

Place: Garbatella/Roma
Country: Italy
No. stages: 2

Website:
www.romacityrace.eu

Email:
info@romacityrace.eu

Entries list sorted by Class

M -12 (3)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
it Fabriani Luca it POL. G.CASTELLO 2009 2099292 -
it Galli Lorenzo it POL. G.CASTELLO 2006 307973 -
187 ru Malyshkin Daniil cl COP 2010

M -16 (7)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
66 ch Corsin ch OLG GALGENEN 2005 8240305
it Galli Gabriele it POL. G.CASTELLO 2004 307974 -
69 ch Lavio ch OLG GALGENEN 2007 8270807
147 it Ranocchi Leonardo it PICCHIO VERDE 2003
168 fr Rodriguez Lucas fr PSNO 2002 8102002
199 pt Sousa pt AZOIA 2002 2060378
148 it Sulpizi Franco it PICCHIO VERDE 2005

M -20 (6)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
it Corazza Lorenzo it CC ROMA 2001 2056921 -
it De Matteis Ferdinando Maria it CC ROMA 1999 -
193 it Di Buo' Nicolas it ASCOLI PICENO ORI 2001 2063287
it Giacani Riccardo it CC ROMA 1999 -
68 ch Gian-Andri ch OLG GALGENEN 2003 8140203
it Lucarelli Matteo it CC ROMA 2001 2056907 -

M 21 Elite (22)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
186 es Banciella Alvaro Pablo es ASTUREXTREM 1979 7207929
59 gb Barrable Nick gb SOUTH YORKSHIRE OC 1974 9740608
143 it Cadei Riccardo it PICCHIO VERDE 1998
76 ch Curiger Thomas ch OLC KAPREOLO 1996 8133742
89 be Daels Sebastien be TEAM BKOKS 1982 7211887
82 no Danielsen Fredrik no IL TYRVING 1992 8228892
145 it Dini Matteo it PICCHIO VERDE 1978 7887910
121 es Garcia Sanz Jorge es CD TJALVE 1983 8651399
146 it Gentili Tommaso it PICCHIO VERDE 1987 7207846
128 pt Gomes Pedro Tiago pt COAAL 1990 1903603
30 es Gonzalez Barahona Pablo es ALCON 1995 1625625
113 by Krasko Pavel by BELARUS 1980 8660070
ru Malyshkin Yury it CC ROMA 1988 7204439 -
177 es Montes Martinez Pedro Angel es PILOÑA DEPORTE 1977 7209403
it Nisi Giacomo it CC ROMA 1992 997828 -
1 gb O'Brien Oliver gb SOUTH LONDON ORI 1980 7122013
72 es es CO VALLADOLID 1983 1403308
171 it Rosato Luca it ORI GALILEI 1995 7204772
it Schirone Luigi it CC ROMA 1959 428136 -
158 jp Sugimura Shunsuke jp AOBAKAI 1993
178 es Valero Cayon Manuel es PILOÑA DEPORTE 1993 7200556
114 pl Vorobyov Dmitry by BELARUS 1980 8660060

M 40+ (42)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
124 fr Antresangle Ludovic be CO LIEGE 1971 8407007
119 es Carlos es CD TJALVE 1972 1402867
185 es Banciella Alvaro Miguel es ASTUREXTREM 1971 1416921
150 lv Bogdanovs Igors ee SRD SK 1969 8120869
37 gb Brett Mike gb BRITISH ARMY OC 1964 8355551
9 ch Buholzer Oli ch OLV ZUG 1964 8632403
104 it Calderon Manuele Alessio it FIRENZE ORI 1976 8193764
189 it Cavara Massimiliano it CUS BOLOGNA 1973 210652
80 fr Cottret Bruno fr CAHORS 1967 1393080
73 ch Curiger Andreas ch OLC KAPREOLO 1964 8496286
it Di Cecco Antonio it VERDETRE 1978 2059833 -
145 it Dini Matteo it PICCHIO VERDE 1978 7887910
175 es Espina Lobeto Angel es PILOÑA DEPORTE 1971 8661780
42 dk Flyvbjerg Soeren dk ROLD SKOV OK 1975 1413377
169 no no LARVIK OK 1971 7503580
56 be Gomree Yves be HOC 1971 1409714
184 es Gonzalez Alonso Nicolas es ASTUREXTREM 1973 7979800
61 be Goossens Dirk be TROL 1964 8625757
16 es Fernando es CO VALLADOLID 1971 1716978
20 fr Lapergue Fabrice fr SUD MEDOC OG 1969 2065833
it Letardi Agostino it ORI ROMA 1964 210201 -
50 gb Levene Stuart gb HERTFORDSHIRE ORI 1969 1117218
96 es Liz Javier es FLUVIAL 1972 8647695
35 pt Lobo Carlos pt COALA 1971 1304257
190 es Maqueda Rodriguez Juan Manuel es ADOL 1964 249174
22 it Mosolo Fabrizio it FRIULI MTB & ORI 1970 2101402
65 ch Reto ch OLG GALGENEN 1961 8280561
159 no Nilsen no STAVANGER OK 1968 8638408
25 hr Ocvirk Edi hr SAD 1975 8230775
26 hr Orehoci Robert hr SAD 1969 8250869
57 ru Pavlov Andrey ru METALL KOMPLEKT 1971 1633722
it Renzi Francesco it CC ROMA 1966 2042318 -
103 pt Rodrigues Sandro pt CA MADEIRA 1971 8071342
12 gb Selby Andrew gb DERWENT VALLEY ORI 1975 1008507
153 ee Shved Dmitri ee SRD SK 1970 701005
162 no Sundby Jorn no LARVIK OK 1975 752906
181 es Tamargo Fernandez Manuel es ASTUREXTREM 1968 7200223
5 gb Ushakov Dmitry gb LONDON OK 1973 8644568
105 be Van de Moortel Roel be OMEGA 1972 1601504
165 es Veleda David es CO CATALUNYA 1978 8027878
it Veneziani Giulio it ORI ROMA 1977 2009758 -
64 ch Joel ch OLG MURTEN 1978 1392187

M 55+ (26)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
29 se Andersson Erik se OK ÖSTERÅKER 1962 501796
70 es Armengol i Puig Ton es UP CATALUNYA 1963 1412445
28 se Bornetun Jonas se SKILLINGARYDS FK 1963 7630808
6 fr Bruno Robin fr CO TOURS SUD 1956 1001041
21 be Bruylant Dominique be ASUB BRUXELLES 1958 9201734
99 gb Christopher Kelsey gb BRISTOL OK 1957 8210257
2 gb Clegg Gavin gb BRISTOL OK 1955 8270655
83 no Danielsen Vidar no IL TYRVING 1956 8638409
194 it Dorliguzzo Cesare Franco it ASCOLI PICENO ORI 1956
51 gb Foord John gb CAMFORD 1956 31343
129 fr Groshens Didier fr GARDE RÉPUBLICAINE PARIS 1962 9546664
53 gb Haynes Peter gb CAMFORD 1958 8230758
126 gb Hick Rob gb WESSEX OC 1960 7601002
63 gb Hunt David gb BRISTOL HARBOURSIDE 1960 888254
111 nl Kennis Hennie nl OLIFANT 1960 8657235
54 gb Kingham David Kingham gb CAMFORD 1956 8446446
116 no Kure Anders no B&OI 1959
131 fi Jari fi TAMPEREEN PYRINTÖ 1961 411691
91 fi Liukkonen Juha fi HIKI 1959
it Moretti Roberto it POL. G.CASTELLO 1962 300783 -
14 ie Murphy Patrick ie BISHOPSTOWN OC 1957 361705
18 gb Nilsen Graham gb DEESIDE CHESTER 1958 235409
49 gb Parkinson Robert gb NOTTINGHAMSHIRE OC 1957 8629999
it Portinari Giorgio it CC ROMA 1955 211348 -
127 no Stig Hultgreen Karlsen no GEOFORM IL 1955 9933887
179 es Valero Matas Eduardo es PILOÑA DEPORTE 1960 7203813

M 65+ (22)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
it Bellotti Pierangelo it ORIENTALP ROMA 1946 210326 -
202 it Brandi Vincenzo it ENEA CASACCIA ORI 1940 210196
188 it Calza Bini Alberto it ENEA CASACCIA ORI 1940 210197
200 it Cicconi Gilberto it ENEA CASACCIA ORI 1953 2021333
nz Collins Nick nz ORI TARANAKI 1951 -
gb Devine Kieran gb SOUTHAMPTON OC 1952 8201224 -
it Di Cecco Vincenzo it VERDETRE 1952 2059831 -
192 it Di Egidio Osvaldo it ASCOLI PICENO ORI 1950 7201452
167 no Frogner Odd Egil no OTO 1946 1413004
10 gb Gale Derek gb DERWENT VALLEY ORI 1944 8263499
24 gb Gilliver Ian gb MANCHESTER DISTRICT OC 1951 7151151
58 gb Hanley Bill gb SOUTH YORKSHIRE OC 1953 8632903
33 dk Jensen Helge Soegaard dk ROLD SKOV OK 1950 213912
it Marino Riccardo it CC ROMA 1950 222268 -
95 de Meissner Ralph de OLV LANDSHUT 1953 8338838
15 it Nanni Luciano it ACACIS CIRCOLO DOZZA 1951 349526
118 it Papalia Bruno it ENEA CASACCIA ORI 1944 210204
38 fi Saksman Kai ee OK TON 1950 8627824
34 pt Santos Armando pt COALA 1952 2018588
135 gb Savell Andrew gb GUILDFORD ORI 1952 2064238
166 de Seefeld Karl-Heinz de OLV USLAR 1953 531606
46 nl Zwikker Dirk nl ARGUS 1945 222156

W -12 (4)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
120 es Aviles Rubio Sofia es CD TJALVE 2008 2102886
it Fabriani Marta it POL. G.CASTELLO 2006 2091656 -
176 es Fernandez Alvarez Beatriz es PILOÑA DEPORTE 2006 349429
it Vaccari Arianna it ORI ROMA 2006 -

W -16 (4)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
it Cocozza Ylenia it CC ROMA 2002 -
it Pini Eleonora it CC ROMA 2003 -
it Rimedio Marta it CC ROMA 2002 -
gb Rush Ella May gb BRISTOL OK 2006 8180406 -

W -20 (3)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
it Lecca Martina it CC ROMA 2001 -
172 it Tinelli Melania it ORI GALILEI 1998 332800
156 ru Zjuhova Yana ee SRD SK 1998 9199991

W 21 Elite (18)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
174 es Alvarez Sanchez Lucia es PILOÑA DEPORTE 1985 7209337
60 gb Barrable Sarah-Jane gb SOUTH LONDON ORI 1984 9840610
it Bisoffi Elisa it CC ROMA 1986 210588 -
it Brandi Adrienne it CC ROMA 1988 7210007 -
it Brandi Andreina it CC ROMA 1992 700038 -
74 ch Curiger Jacqueline ch OLC KAPREOLO 1994 8150994
71 es Itziar es CO VALLADOLID 1984 2082783
77 ch Gross Paula ch OL ZIMMERBERG 1996 8030696
lt Gvildyte Tekle Emilija lt MEDEINA OK 1990 8642156 -
112 pl Hatsuk Nataliya by BELARUS 1982 8660076
122 es Jimenez Ruperez Barbara es CD TJALVE 1983 2057665
lt Kutkaite Ausrine lt MEDEINA OK 1991 1333347 -
133 fi Sanni fi TAMPEREEN PYRINTÖ 1994 7000115
94 de Meissner Britta de OLV LANDSHUT 1990 8123488
27 hr Orlic Antonija hr SAD 1977 8041177
78 de Pussak Maren de KOELNER OL-TEAM 1984 7202324
gb Rush Tereza Maria gb BRISTOL OK 1979 8070579 -
155 ee Tais ee SRD SK 1986 8230986

W 40+ (30)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
3 es Alfaro Garcia Dori es VALENCIA-O 1977 7204804
173 es Alvarez Crespo Susana es PILOÑA DEPORTE 1971 7202285
55 be Aughuet be HOC 1968 1409715
it Bisogni Natascia it POL. G.CASTELLO 1967 210209 -
161 no Bjerva Elin no LARVIK OK 1978 783105
36 gb Brett Kate gb BRITISH ARMY OC 1965 8355552
8 ch Buholzer Barbara ch OLV ZUG 1976 8641990
197 pt Casaca Ana pt AZOIA 1976 400259
75 ch Curiger Priska ch OLC KAPREOLO 1965 8290665
183 es Fernandez Suarez Luz Maria es ASTUREXTREM 1976 7904470
41 dk Flyvbjerg Lene dk ROLD SKOV OK 1977 1413376
67 ch Franziska ch OLG GALGENEN 1968 8230768
93 au Hill Barbara au GON 1967 8652439
106 se Kleijn Maria se SÖDERTÄLJE NYKVARN 1967 253938
19 fr Lapergue Florence fr SUD MEDOC OG 1969 2020828
107 se Liwell Ingela se SÖDERTÄLJE NYKVARN 1973 7201361
160 no Meling Brit Vivian no STAVANGER OK 1967 8638367
48 gb Parkinson Helen gb NOTTINGHAMSHIRE OC 1966 8629998
23 it Predan Sonia it FRIULI MTB & ORI 1970 226467
81 fr Remise fr CAHORS 1966 1220220
13 gb Selby Claire gb DERWENT VALLEY ORI 1972 8060391
154 ee Shved Jaana ee SRD SK 1969 218320
201 it Stocoro Anna Maria it ENEA CASACCIA ORI 1965 2117774
110 se Susanne se SÖDERTÄLJE NYKVARN 1971 7675469
ua Tomash Daria ua SIRIUS 1976 1302899 -
182 es Vega Artime Isabel es ASTUREXTREM 1968 7200193
4 es Vila Descals Mila es VALENCIA-O 1973 7200859
108 se Wigle Ann-Marie se SÖDERTÄLJE NYKVARN 1969 306682
109 se Winsnes Moni se SÖDERTÄLJE NYKVARN 1968 37300
47 nl Zwikker Olga nl ARGUS 1977 1403443

W 55+ (26)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
139 gb Alston Tricia gb INTERLOPERS OC 1963 8250563
138 gb Cunningham Alison gb EDINBURGH SOUTHERN OC 1963 8630902
125 gb Dent Carolyn gb BRISTOL OK 1962 7201300
98 gb Fraser Rhona gb EDINBURGH SOUTHERN OC 1954 1220554
198 pt Gaboleiro pt AZOIA 1963 1401624
117 it Galli Cristina it ENEA CASACCIA ORI 1956 210199
140 es Garriga Sala Anna es CO BERGUEDÀ 1960 7207676
52 gb Haynes Kathy gb CAMFORD 1957 8140257
136 gb Hendrie Fiona gb FORTH VALLEY ORI 1960 8050360
100 gb Kelsey Helen gb BRISTOL OK 1957 8290157
44 gb Knox Lindsey gb ROXBURGH REIVERS 1959 7300223
132 fi Maritta fi TAMPEREEN PYRINTÖ 1963 411693
152 ee Leesment Jelena ee SRD SK 1958 9101263
it Liverani Maria Elena it CC ROMA 1959 2099309 -
it Manganelli Manuela it CC ROMA 1962 2042305 -
7 fr Maratier Line fr CO TOURS SUD 1963 1001952
17 gb Nilsen Anna gb DEESIDE CHESTER 1958 204594
115 gb Pakuls Linda gb WIM 1957 8241284
170 fr Pascale Martin fr RAID ORI PARIS 1960 8196000
gb Payne-Bird Marion gb GUILDFORD ORI 1958 221229 -
130 fr Petit Guyonne fr ASMBCO 1954 8010194
191 es Pla Cuevas Carmen es ADOL 1958 249014
it Rollins Helen Cathleen it CC ROMA 1961 2021334 -
163 nz Sanderson Annie nz ORI TARANAKI 1955 8383009
134 gb Savell Elizabeth gb GUILDFORD ORI 1958 2089669
62 be Verbraken Linda be TROL 1962 8643047

W 65+ (7)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
32 dk Borchorst Elizabeth dk ROLD SKOV OK 1950 1411604
it Cavallaro Anna it ORIENTALP ROMA 1947 210329 -
11 gb Gale Jen gb DERWENT VALLEY ORI 1946 8263494
151 ee Karnit Niina ee SRD SK 1952 8662656
31 de Mueller Gisela de TV DIEDENBERGEN 1953 2063366
97 no Pedersen Kari no IL TYRVING 1949 8638410
45 nl Zwikker Christa nl ARGUS 1949 222155

Beginners (3)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
196 it D'Angelo Michela it ASCOLI PICENO ORI 2001
195 it Golia Irene it ASCOLI PICENO ORI 2001
40 ch Jana ch OLG MURTEN 2010 1392181

Open Short (11)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
it Barbaro Patrizia it CLUB PILOTI PUGLIE 1967 -
141 it Bernardi Roberto it PICCHIO VERDE 1961
it Bisoffi Elisa it CC ROMA 1986 210588 -
92 fi Kairamo Kristiina fi HIKI 1958
it Oliva Mario Walter it CLUB PILOTI PUGLIE 1954 -
90 be Rasseneur Melanie be TEAM BKOKS 1985 7211837
gb Rush Steven Michael gb BRISTOL OK 1968 8250368 -
79 de Schulze Annette de KOELNER OL-TEAM 1982
39 ru Sheianov Evgenii ee SRD SK 1973 995820
157 es Tagliabue Rapossi Ludovica es CD TJALVE 1971
it Tosi Giulia it CC ROMA 1964 211351 -

Open Long (32)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Paid
it Battisti Tamara it POL. G.CASTELLO 1972 2009743 -
it Bilotta Johan Francesco it CC ROMA 1968 -
142 it Bordei Pavel it PICCHIO VERDE 1993
it Brandi Lucia it CC ROMA 1952 502295 -
101 it Carluccio Maura it CA SPORTLEADER 1986 7180747
144 it Ceccarini Elio it PICCHIO VERDE 1975 1423608
it Corazza Eugenio it CC ROMA 1964 210851 -
164 no no TYNSET IF 1983
it De Angelis Alejandro it CC ROMA 2001 -
it De Vito Gianfranco it CC ROMA 1956 210855 -
85 be Devos Yves be TEAM BKOKS 1960
146 it Gentili Tommaso it PICCHIO VERDE 1987 7207846
137 gb Hendrie Laura gb FORTH VALLEY ORI 1995 7080595
it La Barbera Leonardo it CC ROMA 1950 9102881 -
43 es Lozano es CRAZYRUNNER 1994 1399721
it Lucarelli Alessandro it CC ROMA 1967 2103406 -
it Lucarelli Marco it CC ROMA 1961 210853 -
180 ru Malyshkina Anastasia cl COP 1988 7210145
it Mancosu Carla it CC ROMA 1970 -
it Mucci Tatiana it CC ROMA 1967 2063285 -
it Olivetti Stefano it CC ROMA 1965 2103403 -
102 it Passante Sandro it CA SPORTLEADER 1947 7030486
it Perla Andrea it CC ROMA 1982 2025444 -
it Revessi Cecilia Maria it CC ROMA 1959 205962 -
it Rossi Tiziana it CC ROMA 1960 211349 -
123 es Rubio Vadillo Palmira es CD TJALVE 1971 2096980
84 be Seynaeve Jo be TEAM BKOKS 1977
86 be Taffeiren Johan be TEAM BKOKS 1966
87 be Van Hullebus Emmanuel be TEAM BKOKS 1961
it Vannutelli Gianluca it CC ROMA 1965 2084590 -
149 it Volponi Giovanni it PICCHIO VERDE 1992 7210214
88 be Werbrouck Kurt be TEAM BKOKS 1963