M -12 (3) |
|
|
Nome |
Società |
Anno |
SI-Card |
Day1 |
Day2 |
Pag. |
|
|
Fabriani Luca |
POL. G.CASTELLO |
2009 |
2099292 |
|
|
- |
|
|
Galli Lorenzo |
POL. G.CASTELLO |
2006 |
307973 |
|
|
- |
187 |
|
Malyshkin Daniil |
COP |
2010 |
|
|
|
|
M -16 (7) |
|
|
Nome |
Società |
Anno |
SI-Card |
Day1 |
Day2 |
Pag. |
66 |
|
Corsin Müller |
OLG GALGENEN |
2005 |
8240305 |
|
|
|
|
|
Galli Gabriele |
POL. G.CASTELLO |
2004 |
307974 |
|
|
- |
69 |
|
Lavio Müller |
OLG GALGENEN |
2007 |
8270807 |
|
|
|
147 |
|
Ranocchi Leonardo |
PICCHIO VERDE |
2003 |
|
|
|
|
168 |
|
Rodriguez Lucas |
PSNO |
2002 |
8102002 |
|
|
|
199 |
|
Sousa João |
AZOIA |
2002 |
2060378 |
|
|
|
148 |
|
Sulpizi Franco |
PICCHIO VERDE |
2005 |
|
|
|
|
M -20 (6) |
|
|
Nome |
Società |
Anno |
SI-Card |
Day1 |
Day2 |
Pag. |
|
|
Corazza Lorenzo |
CC ROMA |
2001 |
2056921 |
|
|
- |
|
|
De Matteis Ferdinando Maria |
CC ROMA |
1999 |
|
|
|
- |
193 |
|
Di Buo' Nicolas |
ASCOLI PICENO ORI |
2001 |
2063287 |
|
|
|
|
|
Giacani Riccardo |
CC ROMA |
1999 |
|
|
|
- |
68 |
|
Gian-Andri Müller |
OLG GALGENEN |
2003 |
8140203 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lucarelli Matteo |
CC ROMA |
2001 |
2056907 |
|
|
- |
M 21 Elite (22) |
|
|
Nome |
Società |
Anno |
SI-Card |
Day1 |
Day2 |
Pag. |
186 |
|
Banciella Alvaro Pablo |
ASTUREXTREM |
1979 |
7207929 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Barrable Nick |
SOUTH YORKSHIRE OC |
1974 |
9740608 |
|
|
|
143 |
|
Cadei Riccardo |
PICCHIO VERDE |
1998 |
|
|
|
|
76 |
|
Curiger Thomas |
OLC KAPREOLO |
1996 |
8133742 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Daels Sebastien |
TEAM BKOKS |
1982 |
7211887 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Danielsen Fredrik |
IL TYRVING |
1992 |
8228892 |
|
|
|
145 |
|
Dini Matteo |
PICCHIO VERDE |
1978 |
7887910 |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Garcia Sanz Jorge |
CD TJALVE |
1983 |
8651399 |
|
|
|
146 |
|
Gentili Tommaso |
PICCHIO VERDE |
1987 |
7207846 |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Gomes Pedro Tiago |
COAAL |
1990 |
1903603 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Gonzalez Barahona Pablo |
ALCON |
1995 |
1625625 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Krasko Pavel |
BELARUS |
1980 |
8660070 |
|
|
|
|
|
Malyshkin Yury |
CC ROMA |
1988 |
7204439 |
|
|
- |
177 |
|
Montes Martinez Pedro Angel |
PILOÑA DEPORTE |
1977 |
7209403 |
|
|
|
|
|
Nisi Giacomo |
CC ROMA |
1992 |
997828 |
|
|
- |
1 |
|
O'Brien Oliver |
SOUTH LONDON ORI |
1980 |
7122013 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Pérez-Cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón |
CO VALLADOLID |
1983 |
1403308 |
|
|
|
171 |
|
Rosato Luca |
ORI GALILEI |
1995 |
7204772 |
|
|
|
|
|
Schirone Luigi |
CC ROMA |
1959 |
428136 |
|
|
- |
158 |
|
Sugimura Shunsuke |
AOBAKAI |
1993 |
|
|
|
|
178 |
|
Valero Cayon Manuel |
PILOÑA DEPORTE |
1993 |
7200556 |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Vorobyov Dmitry |
BELARUS |
1980 |
8660060 |
|
|
|
M 40+ (42) |
|
|
Nome |
Società |
Anno |
SI-Card |
Day1 |
Day2 |
Pag. |
124 |
|
Antresangle Ludovic |
CO LIEGE |
1971 |
8407007 |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Avilés Rodrigálvarez Carlos |
CD TJALVE |
1972 |
1402867 |
|
|
|
185 |
|
Banciella Alvaro Miguel |
ASTUREXTREM |
1971 |
1416921 |
|
|
|
150 |
|
Bogdanovs Igors |
SRD SK |
1969 |
8120869 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Brett Mike |
BRITISH ARMY OC |
1964 |
8355551 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Buholzer Oli |
OLV ZUG |
1964 |
8632403 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Calderon Manuele Alessio |
FIRENZE ORI |
1976 |
8193764 |
|
|
|
189 |
|
Cavara Massimiliano |
CUS BOLOGNA |
1973 |
210652 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Cottret Bruno |
CAHORS |
1967 |
1393080 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Curiger Andreas |
OLC KAPREOLO |
1964 |
8496286 |
|
|
|
|
|
Di Cecco Antonio |
VERDETRE |
1978 |
2059833 |
|
|
- |
145 |
|
Dini Matteo |
PICCHIO VERDE |
1978 |
7887910 |
|
|
|
175 |
|
Espina Lobeto Angel |
PILOÑA DEPORTE |
1971 |
8661780 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Flyvbjerg Soeren |
ROLD SKOV OK |
1975 |
1413377 |
|
|
|
169 |
|
Frøyd Jørgen |
LARVIK OK |
1971 |
7503580 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Gomree Yves |
HOC |
1971 |
1409714 |
|
|
|
184 |
|
Gonzalez Alonso Nicolas |
ASTUREXTREM |
1973 |
7979800 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Goossens Dirk |
TROL |
1964 |
8625757 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Gutiérrez Baños Fernando |
CO VALLADOLID |
1971 |
1716978 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Lapergue Fabrice |
SUD MEDOC OG |
1969 |
2065833 |
|
|
|
|
|
Letardi Agostino |
ORI ROMA |
1964 |
210201 |
|
|
- |
50 |
|
Levene Stuart |
HERTFORDSHIRE ORI |
1969 |
1117218 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Liz Javier |
FLUVIAL |
1972 |
8647695 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Lobo Carlos |
COALA |
1971 |
1304257 |
|
|
|
190 |
|
Maqueda Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
ADOL |
1964 |
249174 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Müller Reto |
OLG GALGENEN |
1961 |
8280561 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Mosolo Fabrizio |
FRIULI MTB & ORI |
1970 |
2101402 |
|
|
|
159 |
|
Nilsen Jørgen |
STAVANGER OK |
1968 |
8638408 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Ocvirk Edi |
SAD |
1975 |
8230775 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Orehoci Robert |
SAD |
1969 |
8250869 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Pavlov Andrey |
METALL KOMPLEKT |
1971 |
1633722 |
|
|
|
|
|
Renzi Francesco |
CC ROMA |
1966 |
2042318 |
|
|
- |
103 |
|
Rodrigues Sandro |
CA MADEIRA |
1971 |
8071342 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Selby Andrew |
DERWENT VALLEY ORI |
1975 |
1008507 |
|
|
|
153 |
|
Shved Dmitri |
SRD SK |
1970 |
701005 |
|
|
|
162 |
|
Sundby Jorn |
LARVIK OK |
1975 |
752906 |
|
|
|
181 |
|
Tamargo Fernandez Manuel |
ASTUREXTREM |
1968 |
7200223 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ushakov Dmitry |
LONDON OK |
1973 |
8644568 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Van de Moortel Roel |
OMEGA |
1972 |
1601504 |
|
|
|
165 |
|
Veleda David |
CO CATALUNYA |
1978 |
8027878 |
|
|
|
|
|
Veneziani Giulio |
ORI ROMA |
1977 |
2009758 |
|
|
- |
64 |
|
Würth Joel |
OLG MURTEN |
1978 |
1392187 |
|
|
|
M 55+ (26) |
|
|
Nome |
Società |
Anno |
SI-Card |
Day1 |
Day2 |
Pag. |
29 |
|
Andersson Erik |
OK ÖSTERÅKER |
1962 |
501796 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Armengol i Puig Ton |
UP CATALUNYA |
1963 |
1412445 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Bornetun Jonas |
SKILLINGARYDS FK |
1963 |
7630808 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Bruno Robin |
CO TOURS SUD |
1956 |
1001041 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Bruylant Dominique |
ASUB BRUXELLES |
1958 |
9201734 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Christopher Kelsey |
BRISTOL OK |
1957 |
8210257 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Clegg Gavin |
BRISTOL OK |
1955 |
8270655 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Danielsen Vidar |
IL TYRVING |
1956 |
8638409 |
|
|
|
194 |
|
Dorliguzzo Cesare Franco |
ASCOLI PICENO ORI |
1956 |
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Foord John |
CAMFORD |
1956 |
31343 |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Groshens Didier |
GARDE RÉPUBLICAINE PARIS |
1962 |
9546664 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Haynes Peter |
CAMFORD |
1958 |
8230758 |
|
|
|
126 |
|
Hick Rob |
WESSEX OC |
1960 |
7601002 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Hunt David |
BRISTOL HARBOURSIDE |
1960 |
888254 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Kennis Hennie |
OLIFANT |
1960 |
8657235 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Kingham David Kingham |
CAMFORD |
1956 |
8446446 |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Kure Anders |
B&OI |
1959 |
|
|
|
|
131 |
|
Kymäläinen Jari |
TAMPEREEN PYRINTÖ |
1961 |
411691 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Liukkonen Juha |
HIKI |
1959 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moretti Roberto |
POL. G.CASTELLO |
1962 |
300783 |
|
|
- |
14 |
|
Murphy Patrick |
BISHOPSTOWN OC |
1957 |
361705 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Nilsen Graham |
DEESIDE CHESTER |
1958 |
235409 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Parkinson Robert |
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE OC |
1957 |
8629999 |
|
|
|
|
|
Portinari Giorgio |
CC ROMA |
1955 |
211348 |
|
|
- |
127 |
|
Stig Hultgreen Karlsen |
GEOFORM IL |
1955 |
9933887 |
|
|
|
179 |
|
Valero Matas Eduardo |
PILOÑA DEPORTE |
1960 |
7203813 |
|
|
|
M 65+ (22) |
|
|
Nome |
Società |
Anno |
SI-Card |
Day1 |
Day2 |
Pag. |
|
|
Bellotti Pierangelo |
ORIENTALP ROMA |
1946 |
210326 |
|
|
- |
202 |
|
Brandi Vincenzo |
ENEA CASACCIA ORI |
1940 |
210196 |
|
|
|
188 |
|
Calza Bini Alberto |
ENEA CASACCIA ORI |
1940 |
210197 |
|
|
|
200 |
|
Cicconi Gilberto |
ENEA CASACCIA ORI |
1953 |
2021333 |
|
|
|
|
|
Collins Nick |
ORI TARANAKI |
1951 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
Devine Kieran |
SOUTHAMPTON OC |
1952 |
8201224 |
|
|
- |
|
|
Di Cecco Vincenzo |
VERDETRE |
1952 |
2059831 |
|
|
- |
192 |
|
Di Egidio Osvaldo |
ASCOLI PICENO ORI |
1950 |
7201452 |
|
|
|
167 |
|
Frogner Odd Egil |
OTO |
1946 |
1413004 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Gale Derek |
DERWENT VALLEY ORI |
1944 |
8263499 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Gilliver Ian |
MANCHESTER DISTRICT OC |
1951 |
7151151 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Hanley Bill |
SOUTH YORKSHIRE OC |
1953 |
8632903 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Jensen Helge Soegaard |
ROLD SKOV OK |
1950 |
213912 |
|
|
|
|
|
Marino Riccardo |
CC ROMA |
1950 |
222268 |
|
|
- |
95 |
|
Meissner Ralph |
OLV LANDSHUT |
1953 |
8338838 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Nanni Luciano |
ACACIS CIRCOLO DOZZA |
1951 |
349526 |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Papalia Bruno |
ENEA CASACCIA ORI |
1944 |
210204 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Saksman Kai |
OK TON |
1950 |
8627824 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Santos Armando |
COALA |
1952 |
2018588 |
|
|
|
135 |
|
Savell Andrew |
GUILDFORD ORI |
1952 |
2064238 |
|
|
|
166 |
|
Seefeld Karl-Heinz |
OLV USLAR |
1953 |
531606 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Zwikker Dirk |
ARGUS |
1945 |
222156 |
|
|
|
W -12 (4) |
|
|
Nome |
Società |
Anno |
SI-Card |
Day1 |
Day2 |
Pag. |
120 |
|
Aviles Rubio Sofia |
CD TJALVE |
2008 |
2102886 |
|
|
|
|
|
Fabriani Marta |
POL. G.CASTELLO |
2006 |
2091656 |
|
|
- |
176 |
|
Fernandez Alvarez Beatriz |
PILOÑA DEPORTE |
2006 |
349429 |
|
|
|
|
|
Vaccari Arianna |
ORI ROMA |
2006 |
|
|
|
- |
W -16 (4) |
|
|
Nome |
Società |
Anno |
SI-Card |
Day1 |
Day2 |
Pag. |
|
|
Cocozza Ylenia |
CC ROMA |
2002 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
Pini Eleonora |
CC ROMA |
2003 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
Rimedio Marta |
CC ROMA |
2002 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
Rush Ella May |
BRISTOL OK |
2006 |
8180406 |
|
|
- |
W -20 (3) |
|
|
Nome |
Società |
Anno |
SI-Card |
Day1 |
Day2 |
Pag. |
|
|
Lecca Martina |
CC ROMA |
2001 |
|
|
|
- |
172 |
|
Tinelli Melania |
ORI GALILEI |
1998 |
332800 |
|
|
|
156 |
|
Zjuhova Yana |
SRD SK |
1998 |
9199991 |
|
|
|
W 21 Elite (18) |
|
|
Nome |
Società |
Anno |
SI-Card |
Day1 |
Day2 |
Pag. |
174 |
|
Alvarez Sanchez Lucia |
PILOÑA DEPORTE |
1985 |
7209337 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Barrable Sarah-Jane |
SOUTH LONDON ORI |
1984 |
9840610 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bisoffi Elisa |
CC ROMA |
1986 |
210588 |
|
|
- |
|
|
Brandi Adrienne |
CC ROMA |
1988 |
7210007 |
|
|
- |
|
|
Brandi Andreina |
CC ROMA |
1992 |
700038 |
|
|
- |
74 |
|
Curiger Jacqueline |
OLC KAPREOLO |
1994 |
8150994 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
García Castellanos Itziar |
CO VALLADOLID |
1984 |
2082783 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Gross Paula |
OL ZIMMERBERG |
1996 |
8030696 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gvildyte Tekle Emilija |
MEDEINA OK |
1990 |
8642156 |
|
|
- |
112 |
|
Hatsuk Nataliya |
BELARUS |
1982 |
8660076 |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Jimenez Ruperez Barbara |
CD TJALVE |
1983 |
2057665 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kutkaite Ausrine |
MEDEINA OK |
1991 |
1333347 |
|
|
- |
133 |
|
Kymäläinen Sanni |
TAMPEREEN PYRINTÖ |
1994 |
7000115 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Meissner Britta |
OLV LANDSHUT |
1990 |
8123488 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Orlic Antonija |
SAD |
1977 |
8041177 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Pussak Maren |
KOELNER OL-TEAM |
1984 |
7202324 |
|
|
|
|
|
Rush Tereza Maria |
BRISTOL OK |
1979 |
8070579 |
|
|
- |
155 |
|
Vakrõõm Tais |
SRD SK |
1986 |
8230986 |
|
|
|
W 40+ (30) |
|
|
Nome |
Società |
Anno |
SI-Card |
Day1 |
Day2 |
Pag. |
3 |
|
Alfaro Garcia Dori |
VALENCIA-O |
1977 |
7204804 |
|
|
|
173 |
|
Alvarez Crespo Susana |
PILOÑA DEPORTE |
1971 |
7202285 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Aughuet Valérie |
HOC |
1968 |
1409715 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bisogni Natascia |
POL. G.CASTELLO |
1967 |
210209 |
|
|
- |
161 |
|
Bjerva Elin |
LARVIK OK |
1978 |
783105 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Brett Kate |
BRITISH ARMY OC |
1965 |
8355552 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Buholzer Barbara |
OLV ZUG |
1976 |
8641990 |
|
|
|
197 |
|
Casaca Ana |
AZOIA |
1976 |
400259 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Curiger Priska |
OLC KAPREOLO |
1965 |
8290665 |
|
|
|
183 |
|
Fernandez Suarez Luz Maria |
ASTUREXTREM |
1976 |
7904470 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Flyvbjerg Lene |
ROLD SKOV OK |
1977 |
1413376 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Franziska Müller-Hotz |
OLG GALGENEN |
1968 |
8230768 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Hill Barbara |
GON |
1967 |
8652439 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Kleijn Maria |
SÖDERTÄLJE NYKVARN |
1967 |
253938 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Lapergue Florence |
SUD MEDOC OG |
1969 |
2020828 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Liwell Ingela |
SÖDERTÄLJE NYKVARN |
1973 |
7201361 |
|
|
|
160 |
|
Meling Brit Vivian |
STAVANGER OK |
1967 |
8638367 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Parkinson Helen |
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE OC |
1966 |
8629998 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Predan Sonia |
FRIULI MTB & ORI |
1970 |
226467 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Remise Valérie |
CAHORS |
1966 |
1220220 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Selby Claire |
DERWENT VALLEY ORI |
1972 |
8060391 |
|
|
|
154 |
|
Shved Jaana |
SRD SK |
1969 |
218320 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Stål Susanne |
SÖDERTÄLJE NYKVARN |
1971 |
7675469 |
|
|
|
201 |
|
Stocoro Anna Maria |
ENEA CASACCIA ORI |
1965 |
2117774 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tomash Daria |
SIRIUS |
1976 |
1302899 |
|
|
- |
182 |
|
Vega Artime Isabel |
ASTUREXTREM |
1968 |
7200193 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Vila Descals Mila |
VALENCIA-O |
1973 |
7200859 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Wigle Ann-Marie |
SÖDERTÄLJE NYKVARN |
1969 |
306682 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Winsnes Moni |
SÖDERTÄLJE NYKVARN |
1968 |
37300 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Zwikker Olga |
ARGUS |
1977 |
1403443 |
|
|
|
W 55+ (26) |
|
|
Nome |
Società |
Anno |
SI-Card |
Day1 |
Day2 |
Pag. |
139 |
|
Alston Tricia |
INTERLOPERS OC |
1963 |
8250563 |
|
|
|
138 |
|
Cunningham Alison |
EDINBURGH SOUTHERN OC |
1963 |
8630902 |
|
|
|
125 |
|
Dent Carolyn |
BRISTOL OK |
1962 |
7201300 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Fraser Rhona |
EDINBURGH SOUTHERN OC |
1954 |
1220554 |
|
|
|
198 |
|
Gaboleiro Luísa |
AZOIA |
1963 |
1401624 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Galli Cristina |
ENEA CASACCIA ORI |
1956 |
210199 |
|
|
|
140 |
|
Garriga Sala Anna |
CO BERGUEDÀ |
1960 |
7207676 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Haynes Kathy |
CAMFORD |
1957 |
8140257 |
|
|
|
136 |
|
Hendrie Fiona |
FORTH VALLEY ORI |
1960 |
8050360 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Kelsey Helen |
BRISTOL OK |
1957 |
8290157 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Knox Lindsey |
ROXBURGH REIVERS |
1959 |
7300223 |
|
|
|
132 |
|
Kymäläinen Maritta |
TAMPEREEN PYRINTÖ |
1963 |
411693 |
|
|
|
152 |
|
Leesment Jelena |
SRD SK |
1958 |
9101263 |
|
|
|
|
|
Liverani Maria Elena |
CC ROMA |
1959 |
2099309 |
|
|
- |
|
|
Manganelli Manuela |
CC ROMA |
1962 |
2042305 |
|
|
- |
7 |
|
Maratier Line |
CO TOURS SUD |
1963 |
1001952 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Nilsen Anna |
DEESIDE CHESTER |
1958 |
204594 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Pakuls Linda |
WIMBORNE ORI |
1957 |
8241284 |
|
|
|
170 |
|
Pascale Martin |
RAID ORI PARIS |
1960 |
8196000 |
|
|
|
|
|
Payne-Bird Marion |
GUILDFORD ORI |
1958 |
221229 |
|
|
- |
130 |
|
Petit Guyonne |
ASMBCO |
1954 |
8010194 |
|
|
|
191 |
|
Pla Cuevas Carmen |
ADOL |
1958 |
249014 |
|
|
|
|
|
Rollins Helen Cathleen |
CC ROMA |
1961 |
2021334 |
|
|
- |
163 |
|
Sanderson Annie |
ORI TARANAKI |
1955 |
8383009 |
|
|
|
134 |
|
Savell Elizabeth |
GUILDFORD ORI |
1958 |
2089669 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Verbraken Linda |
TROL |
1962 |
8643047 |
|
|
|
W 65+ (7) |
|
|
Nome |
Società |
Anno |
SI-Card |
Day1 |
Day2 |
Pag. |
32 |
|
Borchorst Elizabeth |
ROLD SKOV OK |
1950 |
1411604 |
|
|
|
|
|
Cavallaro Anna |
ORIENTALP ROMA |
1947 |
210329 |
|
|
- |
11 |
|
Gale Jen |
DERWENT VALLEY ORI |
1946 |
8263494 |
|
|
|
151 |
|
Karnit Niina |
SRD SK |
1952 |
8662656 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Mueller Gisela |
TV DIEDENBERGEN |
1953 |
2063366 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Pedersen Kari |
IL TYRVING |
1949 |
8638410 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Zwikker Christa |
ARGUS |
1949 |
222155 |
|
|
|
Beginners (3) |
|
|
Nome |
Società |
Anno |
SI-Card |
Day1 |
Day2 |
Pag. |
196 |
|
D'Angelo Michela |
ASCOLI PICENO ORI |
2001 |
|
|
|
|
195 |
|
Golia Irene |
ASCOLI PICENO ORI |
2001 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Würth Jana |
OLG MURTEN |
2010 |
1392181 |
|
|
|
Open Short (11) |
|
|
Nome |
Società |
Anno |
SI-Card |
Day1 |
Day2 |
Pag. |
|
|
Barbaro Patrizia |
CLUB PILOTI PUGLIE |
1967 |
|
|
|
- |
141 |
|
Bernardi Roberto |
PICCHIO VERDE |
1961 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bisoffi Elisa |
CC ROMA |
1986 |
210588 |
|
|
- |
92 |
|
Kairamo Kristiina |
HIKI |
1958 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oliva Mario Walter |
CLUB PILOTI PUGLIE |
1954 |
|
|
|
- |
90 |
|
Rasseneur Melanie |
TEAM BKOKS |
1985 |
7211837 |
|
|
|
|
|
Rush Steven Michael |
BRISTOL OK |
1968 |
8250368 |
|
|
- |
79 |
|
Schulze Annette |
KOELNER OL-TEAM |
1982 |
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Sheianov Evgenii |
SRD SK |
1973 |
995820 |
|
|
|
157 |
|
Tagliabue Rapossi Ludovica |
CD TJALVE |
1971 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tosi Giulia |
CC ROMA |
1964 |
211351 |
|
|
- |
Open Long (32) |
|
|
Nome |
Società |
Anno |
SI-Card |
Day1 |
Day2 |
Pag. |
|
|
Battisti Tamara |
POL. G.CASTELLO |
1972 |
2009743 |
|
|
- |
|
|
Bilotta Johan Francesco |
CC ROMA |
1968 |
|
|
|
- |
142 |
|
Bordei Pavel |
PICCHIO VERDE |
1993 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brandi Lucia |
CC ROMA |
1952 |
502295 |
|
|
- |
101 |
|
Carluccio Maura |
CA SPORTLEADER |
1986 |
7180747 |
|
|
|
144 |
|
Ceccarini Elio |
PICCHIO VERDE |
1975 |
1423608 |
|
|
|
|
|
Corazza Eugenio |
CC ROMA |
1964 |
210851 |
|
|
- |
164 |
|
Dalløkken Torbjørn |
TYNSET IF |
1983 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
De Angelis Alejandro |
CC ROMA |
2001 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
De Vito Gianfranco |
CC ROMA |
1956 |
210855 |
|
|
- |
85 |
|
Devos Yves |
TEAM BKOKS |
1960 |
|
|
|
|
146 |
|
Gentili Tommaso |
PICCHIO VERDE |
1987 |
7207846 |
|
|
|
137 |
|
Hendrie Laura |
FORTH VALLEY ORI |
1995 |
7080595 |
|
|
|
|
|
La Barbera Leonardo |
CC ROMA |
1950 |
9102881 |
|
|
- |
43 |
|
Lozano Óscar |
CRAZYRUNNER |
1994 |
1399721 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lucarelli Alessandro |
CC ROMA |
1967 |
2103406 |
|
|
- |
|
|
Lucarelli Marco |
CC ROMA |
1961 |
210853 |
|
|
- |
180 |
|
Malyshkina Anastasia |
COP |
1988 |
7210145 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mancosu Carla |
CC ROMA |
1970 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
Mucci Tatiana |
CC ROMA |
1967 |
2063285 |
|
|
- |
|
|
Olivetti Stefano |
CC ROMA |
1965 |
2103403 |
|
|
- |
102 |
|
Passante Sandro |
CA SPORTLEADER |
1947 |
7030486 |
|
|
|
|
|
Perla Andrea |
CC ROMA |
1982 |
2025444 |
|
|
- |
|
|
Revessi Cecilia Maria |
CC ROMA |
1959 |
205962 |
|
|
- |
|
|
Rossi Tiziana |
CC ROMA |
1960 |
211349 |
|
|
- |
123 |
|
Rubio Vadillo Palmira |
CD TJALVE |
1971 |
2096980 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Seynaeve Jo |
TEAM BKOKS |
1977 |
|
|
|
|
86 |
|
Taffeiren Johan |
TEAM BKOKS |
1966 |
|
|
|
|
87 |
|
Van Hullebus Emmanuel |
TEAM BKOKS |
1961 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vannutelli Gianluca |
CC ROMA |
1965 |
2084590 |
|
|
- |
149 |
|
Volponi Giovanni |
PICCHIO VERDE |
1992 |
7210214 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Werbrouck Kurt |
TEAM BKOKS |
1963 |
|
|
|
|