Currently displayed event

ROMe 2019

From: 01/11/2019
To: 03/11/2019

Place: Roma
Country: Italy
No. stages: 3

Website:
www.romeorienteering.it

Email:
info@romeorienteering.it

Entries list sorted by Class

M Elite (42)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
85 cz Badura Václav cz SKV 1981 7200904
338 us Barbone Giacomo us CSU 1991 1006265
443 es Bermejo Cristobal Jesus es RANDOBIKE 1983 8292712
129 it Bugane' Nicolò it POL. G.MASI 1996 2084619
gb Cochrane Thomas gb N.GLOUCESTERSHIRE OC 1986 8643382 -
9 be Coen Dieter be TROL 1989 8654996
131 it Curzio Samuele it POL. G.MASI 1994 503393
374 hr Despetovic Tihomir de OC MÜNCHEN 1989 8657246
ru Dudnikov Vladimir ru O-MEPHI 1985 8630810 -
ru Ermachenkov Alexey ru O-MEPHI 1986 8330000 -
315 pt Evangelista Nuno pt COA 1980 234034
135 it Greco Simone it POL. G.MASI 1993 502334
214 fr Guillon Geoffroy fr RAID ORI PARIS 1986 1913841
353 pl Hadam Marek it AGROPOLI OK 1991 1300890
405 fi Heikkilä Ossi fi S-JKL 1967 7211101
464 ch Hochstrasser Oliver ch CO AGET LUGANO 1987 8653116
455 jp Inoue Hiroki it NIRVANA VERDE 1983 7000716
176 se Jönsson Emil no IL TYRVING 1989 890922
by Krasko Pavel by BELARUS 1980 8660070 -
387 de Krüger Robert de PLANETA RADEBEUL 1983 8606433
496 de Lubina Alexander de LEGENDARY SWEATPACK 1979 8101279
446 pl Madej Mateusz pl UKS ORIENTPARK.PL IWINY 1991 1396723
141 it Mannocci Enrico it POL. G.MASI 1999 7990826
it Mariani Francesco it ORSA MAGGIORE 2001 2013247 -
ru Nakonechnyi Dmitrii ru HIISIRASTI 1991 8150191 -
452 pl Pachnik Wojciech pl UKS ORIENTPARK.PL IWINY 1991 8210991
293 se Pettersson Anton se TOK 1988 9880418
it Pittau Lorenzo it POL. G.MASI 1988 502305 -
351 sk Rusňák Tomas sk KOB ČINGOV 1986 1242528
ro Santa Mihai ro BABARUNCA 1988 8140788 -
438 cz Skoupý Jan cz SK SKI-OB ŠTERNBERK 1994 8662317
311 gb Stevens Ben gb DRONGO 1987 8656102
149 it Tamarri Emilio it POL. G.MASI 1993 502361
150 it Tenani Alessio it POL. G.MASI 1979 9790916
171 cz Vavřík Tomáš cz MOV 2000 8663153
by Vorobyov Dmitry by BELARUS 1980 8660060 -
360 de Wendler Torben no LEGENDARY SWEATPACK 1984 1398535
215 be William Tonneau be OLV EIFEL 1985 7110985
312 gb Windsor Ben gb DRONGO 1990 8281090
453 pl Wojnowicz Marek pl UKS ORIENTPARK.PL IWINY 1992 505127
237 at Wolfram Clemens at NF WIEN 1999 8310899
161 il Zur Amir il ASA TEL AVIV 2000 2071343

W Elite (23)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
364 tr Avci Elif Gokce it POL. G.MASI 1998 8651937
410 hr Beblek Ana hr OK JELEN 1983 7663976
310 gb Burdett Harriet gb DRONGO 1991 901028
336 it Carluccio Laura it POL. G.MASI 1985 502302
130 it Curzio Lucia it POL. G.MASI 1991 1006262
383 it Dallera Caterina it POL. PUNTO NORD 2001 2084584
133 it De Nardis Francesca it POL. G.MASI 1998 9091198
201 es Diz Cao Isabel es OBJETIVO TRAIL 1984 8661784
429 at Englmaier Gudrun at OLC WW 1989 8300030
175 no Helgerud Mari no IL TYRVING 1990 895087
430 se Klintberg Josefine se OK RAVINEN 1994 940130
249 de Leonhardt Charlotte de IHW ALEX BERLIN 2001 8030401
187 ru Liabzina Anna ru L-TEAM 1996 8666477
444 es Lopez Chaves Carolina es RANDOBIKE 1983 8272912
38 sk Miklusova Tereza sk RBA 1999 8222299
ru Nakonechnaya Maria ru HIISIRASTI 1991 8656000 -
399 hr Orlic Antonija hr SAD 1977 8041177
450 pl Pachnik Małgorzata pl UKS ORIENTPARK.PL IWINY 1993 8110693
145 it Paone Martina it POL. G.MASI 1987 205900
218 be Paridaens Marie-Sophie be HOC 1987 2059854
it Sbaraglia Maria Novella it GO SUBIACO 1983 959591 -
10 be Van Breedam Vanessa be TROL 1994 8655044
152 it Zagonel Viola it POL. G.MASI 1993 9005235

M 12 (13)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
242 se Cliffordson Pontus se TUOL 2009 2801378
299 it Di Costanzo Simone it TEAM PRATORIENT 2007 2059860
435 ch Enrile Pietro ch UNITAS 2007 8302007
168 si Kölner Anže si OK KOMENDA 2010 2069806
by Krasko Pavel jr by BELARUS 2010 2074999 -
52 gb Lawson Seth gb N.GLOUCESTERSHIRE OC 2008 8037174
it Mariani Filippo it ORSA MAGGIORE 2007 2103393 -
174 cz Ondrej Simerka cz SK PRAGA 2008 2801019
447 pl Pachnik Antoni pl UKS ORIENTPARK.PL IWINY 2010 1396724
320 it Santuari Davide it ORI PINÈ 2007 2091652
178 it Sindico Riccardo it ESTREMA OUTDOOR 2007 2059875
40 it Weitlaner Jonas it HAUNOLD O-TEAM 2010 9777986
41 it Weitlaner Niklas it HAUNOLD O-TEAM 2008 7081114

M 14 (13)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
302 it Carta Jacopo it TEAM PRATORIENT 2006 2059859
124 it De Luca Mattia it ESTREMA OUTDOOR 2005 2044199
445 pl Dwojak Gracjan pl UKS ORIENTPARK.PL IWINY 2006 2025008
422 it Galli Lorenzo it POL. G.CASTELLO 2006 2024195
373 ro Iacob Ioan ro BABARUNCA 2005 8639494
139 it Lambertini Sebastiano it POL. G.MASI 2006 205895
51 gb Lawson Reuben gb N.GLOUCESTERSHIRE OC 2006 8038707
ie O'Brien Daire ie KERRYO 2005 2801450 -
449 pl Pachnik Jędrzej pl UKS ORIENTPARK.PL IWINY 2006 1396725
402 se Persson Elias se HSOK 2006 1061227
321 it Santuari Nicolò it ORI PINÈ 2005 2091681
it Venanzi Andrea it ORSA MAGGIORE 2005 205965 -
it Venanzi Simone it ORSA MAGGIORE 2005 205976 -

M 16 (27)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
340 it Amadesi Fabio it ORI CLUB APPENNINO 2004 2103435
270 it Baldassarre Antonio it ORI MONTEFALCIONE 2004 2059880
327 it Bini Marco it IK PRATO 2003 1416512
207 at Calvet Oliver at NF WIEN 2004 8030704
470 it Cimica Stefano it ASCOLI PICENO ORI 2004 2059878
30 cz Ctrnact Frantisek cz SK PRAGA 2004 8670467
275 it De Cicco Michele it ORI MONTEFALCIONE 2003 2059884
308 it Di Stefano Marco Anselmo it POL. BESANESE 2004 8651369
134 it Frascaroli Simone it POL. G.MASI 2004 2084596
482 it Galli Gabriele it POL. G.CASTELLO 2004 307974
313 it Grisenti Leonardo it ORI PINÈ 2004 8419425
291 cz Hnízdil Matěj cz KOB KAS 2003 7130603
cz Kabát Martin cz SK PRAGA 2004 8667514 -
333 it Landi Lorenzo it IK PRATO 2003 415019
469 it Manni Lorenzo it ASCOLI PICENO ORI 2003 2063289
458 it Matteuzzi Michele it TEAM PRATORIENT 2004 2059861
301 it Nocentini Marco it TEAM PRATORIENT 2004 2059862
144 it Ognibene Francesco it POL. G.MASI 2004 7171712
451 pl Pachnik Stanisław pl UKS ORIENTPARK.PL IWINY 2003 8632433
222 it Ranocchi Leonardo it PICCHIO VERDE 2003 205922
123 it Ria Gaetano it ESTREMA OUTDOOR 2003 2061267
456 it Rivetta Alessandro it SEMIPERDO ORI MANIAGO 2004 2062637
147 it Santi Niccolò it POL. G.MASI 2004 7110204
ru Simanov Konstantin ru TEAM SPIRIT 2004 1602466 -
489 it Simonelli Alessio it TEAM PRATORIENT 2004 2059865
91 pl Wojtowicz Krzysztof pl UNTS WARSZAWA 2004 8040213
211 pl Wołek Stanisław pl UNTS WARSZAWA 2004 8000845

M 18 (5)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
381 ch Bernardoni Robi ch GOLD SAVOSA 2001 8366666
it Corazza Lorenzo it CC ROMA 2001 2056921 -
it Lucarelli Matteo it CC ROMA 2001 2056907 -
it Venanzi Davide it ORSA MAGGIORE 2001 205963 -
159 il Weinshall Yoav il ASA TEL AVIV 2001 2071582

M 20 (5)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
271 it Cataldo Giacomo it ORI MONTEFALCIONE 2000 2097759
32 cz Ctrnact Simon cz SK PRAGA 2000 2032143
137 it Lambertini Marcello it POL. G.MASI 1999 2021303
it Landi Francesco it IK PRATO 1999 307958 -
494 it Martinotti Gabriel it PICCHIO VERDE 1999 2059887

M 35 (20)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
it Avvisati Francesco it ORSA MAGGIORE 1982 502343 -
486 es Bengoetxea Gorritxategi Jon es COBI 1980 1417825
473 it Berni Fabrizio it POL. BESANESE 1979 8657179
326 it Bianchi Massimo it IK PRATO 1975 8122017
357 it Della Vedova Marco it AGOROSSO S.ALESSANDRO 1984 9900033
it Fiocca Michele it CC ROMA 1981 7811508 -
13 de Heinfeldner Michael de HANSA SIMMERATH 1981 7479
169 si Kölner Blaž si OK KOMENDA 1978 7210500
306 it Merlini Mauro it POL. BESANESE 1981 1170781
35 sk Miklus Marian sk RBA 1972 8000029
78 fr Muscarnera Laurent fr AC AURÉLIEN 1983 9605082
330 it Musetti Diego it IK PRATO 1979 8005179
119 fr Petit Gounelle Mathieu fr AC AURÉLIEN 1983 1600641
474 it Rocca Simone it POL. BESANESE 1979 8642002
314 it Sandri Eddy it PANDA ORI VALSUGANA 1976 1406189
it Sbaraglia Luca it GO SUBIACO 1975 210483 -
it Schirone Luigi it CC ROMA 1959 428136 -
ru Simanov Aleksandr ru TEAM SPIRIT 1980 8643040 -
390 fi Stoor Matti fi KOS 1980 8012077
457 ru Tsvetkov Aleksey ru VORONEZH 1983 554361

M 40 (17)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
362 ru Arzumanov Alexey ru ANTISTRESS 1972 504156
gb Birthwright Tom gb N.GLOUCESTERSHIRE OC 1979 8657541 -
281 it Calderon Manuele Alessio it FIRENZE ORI 1976 8193764
120 it Cavara Massimiliano it CUS BOLOGNA 1973 210652
492 it Ceccarini Elio it PICCHIO VERDE 1975 1423608
pl Chabiera Tomasz pl UNTS WARSZAWA 1976 9448505 -
ro Craciunescu Lucian ro VOINTA SINAIA 1975 1007417 -
31 cz Ctrnact Jiri cz SK PRAGA 1976 231948
232 it De Nardis Davide it POL. G.MASI 1967 210533
493 it Dini Matteo it PICCHIO VERDE 1978 7887910
350 de Haenelt Stephan de OL TEAM FILDER 1979 8637584
304 it Larotella Roberto it ORI TRIESTE 1977 2045689
54 gb Lucas Dale gb ROYAL LANCERS OT 1979 2105216
398 hr Ocvirk Edi hr SAD 1975 8230775
28 be Safin Antoine be CO LIÈGE 1978 8664180
39 it Weitlaner Andreas it HAUNOLD O-TEAM 1976 7761023
60 gb Williams James gb FORTH VALLEY ORI 1978 782211

M 45 (23)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
6 gb Barrable Nick gb SOUTH YORKSHIRE OC 1974 9740608
190 it Borsato Roberto it CSI ORI TREVISO 1972 2059857
17 gb Connor Brad gb FORTH VALLEY ORI 1970 8499880
420 it Fabriani Paolo it POL. G.CASTELLO 1972 2009743
200 be Gomree Yves be HOC 1971 1409714
290 cz Hnízdil Jan cz KOB KAS 1971 515023
16 gb Inman Jason gb FORTH VALLEY ORI 1970 8669946
185 ru Liabzin Stepan ru L-TEAM 1973 8666480
224 be Loeckx Frederik be OMEGA 1973 8000691
109 pl Mianowski Rafał pl UNTS WARSZAWA 1973 8270873
3 it Mosolo Fabrizio it FRIULI MTB & ORI 1970 2101402
361 ru Pavlov Andrey ru METALL KOMPLEKT 1971 8638599
485 pt Pedrosa Pedro pt COALA 1972 2018593
472 it Ponziani Fabio it ORI ROMA 1970 7001211
59 gb Poole Chris gb FORTH VALLEY ORI 1970 519370
378 si Pust Tomaž si OK KOMENDA 1972 8200080
369 il Rinat Gil il MENASHE 1971 2071583
475 pt Rodrigues Sandro pt CA MADEIRA 1971 8071342
243 se Rothén Jonas se TUOL 1972 7672080
319 it Santuari Alessandro it ORI PINÈ 1973 2081233
231 gb Simpson Andy gb LEI 1973 8488488
pl Staszak Artur pl UNTS WARSZAWA 1970 8123777 -
118 gb Ushakov Dmitry gb LONDON OK 1973 8644568

M 50 (37)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
466 it Accorsi Graziano it ASCOLI PICENO ORI 1966 2059877
104 ch Bettelini Stefano ch UNITAS 1967 8332233
it Bettini Paolo it CC ROMA 1965 2079373 -
202 at Biel Axel at NF WIEN 1964 8221164
213 si Boncina Igor si OK SLOVENJSKE KONJICE 1968 8632333
480 gb Darley Jon gb GUILDFORD ORI 1966 1008517
it Dominici Marco it CC ROMA 1967 2009754 -
205 se Enges Johan se LEKSANDS OK 1969 980421
11 se Englund Ulrik se TMOK 1968 2123455
434 ch Enrile Michele ch UNITAS 1966 8021966
335 no Foss Trond no SANDEFJORD ORI 1968 9110868
297 it Gallastroni Daniele it TEAM PRATORIENT 1966 7070704
209 at Göschl Erich at NF WIEN 1966 8100566
295 no Gjelstad Trond no SANDEFJORD ORI 1968 8662248
73 de Grassow Thomas de KAULSDORFER OLV 1967 8290467
219 no Hågård Håvard no KONNERUD 1969 344384
117 ua Iakymenko Vitalii ua RADIO 1967 2040930
254 no Jorgensen Arne Hakon no SANDEFJORD ORI 1966 1392673
cz Kabát Jan cz SK PRAGA 1969 8636797 -
196 at Kastner Boris at NF WIEN 1969 8247247
248 de Kurr Maik de IHW ALEX BERLIN 1965 8010965
138 it Lambertini Paolo it POL. G.MASI 1965 2084614
98 de Mandel Christian de USC MAGDEBURG 1969 7843
337 fi Manerus Eero fi S-JKL 1967 2059856
251 pl Michalak Tomasz pl UNTS WARSZAWA 1969 8180169
81 ro Mihai Costea-Ariesanu ro TRANSYLVANIA ROGAINING 1968 8638583
46 gb Monro Andy gb NGOC 1969 8211069
425 it Moretti Roberto it POL. G.CASTELLO 1962 2101451
ie O'Brien Brendan ie KERRYO 1967 7300269 -
404 no Olsrød Bjørnar no STOKKE IL 1968 1401765
400 hr Orehoci Robert hr SAD 1969 8250869
448 pl Pachnik Dariusz pl UKS ORIENTPARK.PL IWINY 1969 8170969
ro Rauchman Raymond-Iuliu ro BABARUNCA 1969 7209824 -
it Renzi Francesco it CC ROMA 1966 2042318 -
76 no Schjelderup Øyvind no WING OK 1965 8111601
385 ch Schrago Grégoire ch CA ROSÉ 1966 8732019
102 no Stræte Rune no WING OK 1966 9070666

M 55 (22)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
395 ru Bor Alex ru TITAN OK 1960 8654955
228 de Buhler Gerhard-Michael de USV TU DRESDEN 1962 620617
459 it Chiusole Franz it SC MERAN 1963 201449
114 ie Cleary Ronan ie LONDON IRISH ORI 1960 8190660
307 it Di Stefano Gianluca it POL. BESANESE 1963 8655408
233 be Goossens Dirk be TROL 1964 8625757
ro Iuliu Dopovecz ro BABARUNCA 1961 7208415 -
96 de Kohler Jürgen de USC MAGDEBURG 1964 440466
95 dk Kragh Kent dk HORSENS OK 1963 8661578
121 no Kronberg Anders no RAUMAR 1963 1847239
67 se Larsson Nils-Olof se VANERSBORGS SK 1960 600328
it Lucarelli Marco it CC ROMA 1961 210853 -
15 se Lundqvist Pär se SUNDBYBERGS IK 1960 600830
84 dk Maarup Soren dk KOLDING OK 1960 8191060
194 se Magnusson Ulf se LEKSANDS OK 1963 630210
142 it Mannocci Luca it POL. G.MASI 1962 205899
164 gb Newall Phil gb CORNWALL OC 1962 8005361
354 it Pecora Davide it AGROPOLI OK 1963 2027700
63 pt Pedrosa Jose pt COALA 1962 2018608
72 gb Phillips Alan gb BKO 1961 50222
375 it Pozzi Paolo it AGOROSSO S.ALESSANDRO 1961 2009741
252 no Robertsen Frode no STOKKE IL 1962 8662176

M 60 (24)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
341 it Balboni Massimo it ORI CLUB APPENNINO 1957 2042384
440 gb Bliss David gb THAMES VALLEY OC 1956 1721956
376 se Blomgren Stefan se HAGABY 1955 10623
88 fr Boudet Jean-Marc fr INDIV FRA 1958 8070358
24 fr Campbell Nick fr GUYANCOURT ORI 1957 8080749
fr Docquincourt Pascal fr GUYANCOURT ORI 1958 1780708 -
468 it Dorliguzzo Cesare Franco it ASCOLI PICENO ORI 1956 2059879
183 no Ekeberg Per Kristian no IL TYRVING 1956 560406
428 cz Gawel Jiri cz ECZT 1957 8666873
423 it Ghezzi Alberto it POL. G.CASTELLO 1959 415097
244 fi Jetsonen Juhani fi OC-DUBHE 1959 8644836
284 se Klintberg Arne se EKSJÖ SOK 1958 580812
71 fi Liukkonen Juha fi HIIDENKIERTÄJÄT 1959 8201980
1 ie Murphy Patrick ie BISHOPSTOWN OC 1957 8030938
108 gb Parkinson Robert gb NOTTINGHAMSHIRE OC 1957 8629999
181 no Pettersen Alf no IL TYRVING 1955 246834
367 se Pettersson Bo se KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING 1956 16117
50 gb Phillips Ian gb N.GLOUCESTERSHIRE OC 1959 8668910
it Portinari Giorgio it CC ROMA 1955 211348 -
235 it Ramazza Stefano it POL. G.MASI 1956 205880
393 gb Rosen Alan gb HERTFORDSHIRE ORI 1955 8280828
370 il Segal Davidi il MENASHE 1957 2071094
236 at Wolfram Arnulf at NF WIEN 1959 8010659
259 it Zanella Luigino it CUS TORINO 1956 210608

M 65 (25)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
280 it Bisoffi Stefano it CUS TORINO 1954 210590
345 it Cicconi Gilberto it ENEA CASACCIA ORI 1953 2021333
418 it Citterico Dario it POL. G.CASTELLO 1953 2099285
317 gb Corp David gb LAKELAND OC 1951 2049899
462 it Di Cecco Vincenzo it TANGRAM ORI 1952 2059831
467 it Di Egidio Osvaldo it ASCOLI PICENO ORI 1950 7201452
442 ru Erohin Viacheslav ru OREL 1954 238620
352 it Gobbi Gian Luca it ORI PERGINE 1952 2011050
250 it Govoni Andrea it ACACIS CIRCOLO DOZZA 1951 7510310
158 gb Gryaznevich Mikhail gb TVOC 1954 8661145
372 gb Hanley Bill gb SOUTH YORKSHIRE OC 1953 8632903
93 no Karlsen Tom Arild no FREDRIKSTAD SK 1952 1207401
380 at Mayrhofer Robert at ORI INNSBRUCK IMST 1953 7530504
189 it Mazzeni Gian Pietro it ORI GALILEI 1953 7208131
344 it Nanni Luciano it ACACIS CIRCOLO DOZZA 1951 349526
384 au Norwood Chris au EU 1954 8421248
165 gb Olds Barry gb CORNWALL OC 1953 9100453
359 it Paris Ezio it ORI MEZZOCORONA 1951 503381
298 it Picchioni Graziano it TEAM PRATORIENT 1954 201436
439 it Pona Carlo it ENEA CASACCIA ORI 1954 228949
471 fi Saksman Kai ee OK TON 1950 8636983
18 fi Sani Mikko fi HU-46 1952 8680049
226 de Seefeld Karl-Heinz de OLV USLAR 1953 531606
217 it Seno Salvatore it ORI LAGUNA NORD VENEZIA 1952 210546
432 se Skullman Pelle se LOK 1952 9520520

M 70 (10)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
282 se Cliffordson Leif se SAIK 1945 14744
154 no Frogner Odd Egil no OTO 1946 1413004
476 no Jørgensen Finn Ole no IK GRANE 1949 7210167
2 fr Lefrançois Gérard fr AC BEAUCHAMP 1946 8469502
230 de Müller Rainer de USV TU DRESDEN 1945 2222222
257 it Miniotti Corrado it CRAL GTT 1948 958038
23 it Passante Sandro it CA SPORTLEADER 1947 7030486
392 se Sune Hedström se OK RODHEN 1949 42163
69 fi Toivonen Matti fi RISU 1947 2059852
77 ch Zaugg Hannes ch SAEULIAMT 1949 8150149

M 75 (5)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
8 gb Barrable Anthony gb ROYAL AIR FORCE ORI 1944 8007444
356 it Brandi Vincenzo it ENEA CASACCIA ORI 1940 7617761
it Calza Bini Alberto it ENEA CASACCIA ORI 1940 7637763 -
27 se Lindblom Ingemar se ORINTO 1944 7441027
348 it Papalia Bruno it ENEA CASACCIA ORI 1944 2136731

M B (8)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
it Bilotta Johan Francesco it CC ROMA 1968 1255770 -
461 it Di Cecco Antonio it TANGRAM ORI 1978 2059833
57 ch Dominik Ullmann ch OL.BIEL.SEELAND 1960 1666666
221 it Gentili Tommaso it PICCHIO VERDE 1987 7207846
355 it Isanto Lorenzo it AGROPOLI OK 2000 2027696
463 it Morante Marco it TANGRAM ORI 1974 2059835
300 it Tavanti Lorenzo it TEAM PRATORIENT 1996 7210001
223 it Volponi Giovanni it PICCHIO VERDE 1992 7210214

W 12 (6)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
pl Chabiera Filomena pl UNTS WARSZAWA 2007 8181201 -
309 it Di Stefano Silvia it POL. BESANESE 2008 8091048
170 si Kölner Brina si OK KOMENDA 2008 2113842
110 pl Mianowska Antonina pl UNTS WARSZAWA 2007 8131207
287 it Provenzano Clarissa it ESTREMA OUTDOOR 2009 2059873
289 it Provenzano Giorgia it ESTREMA OUTDOOR 2008 2059874

W 14 (11)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
288 it Barone Cristina it ESTREMA OUTDOOR 2005 2044198
203 at Biel Corinna at NF WIEN 2005 8031005
239 se Cliffordson Amanda se TUOL 2006 2800761
it Consalvi Clarissa it CC ROMA 2005 2059866 -
481 gb Darley Sarah gb GUILDFORD ORI 2005 550550
419 it Fabriani Marta it POL. G.CASTELLO 2006 2091656
115 ua Iakymenko Alisa ua RADIO 2007 2067777
286 it Latino Marianna it ESTREMA OUTDOOR 2006 2059872
143 it Ognibene Agata it POL. G.MASI 2006 2116330
403 se Persson Felicia se HSOK 2006 8080318
431 se Skullman Ebba se LOK 2006 7070508

W 16 (11)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
272 it Cataldo Stefania it ORI MONTEFALCIONE 2004 2059881
it Lucarelli Giulia it CC ROMA 2003 2059868 -
279 pl Nitsch Aleksandra pl UNTS WARSZAWA 2003 2059851
365 tr Oymak Doga it POL. G.MASI 2004 1409417
366 tr Ozcelik Bahar it POL. G.MASI 2003 1409426
it Pini Eleonora it CC ROMA 2003 2059869 -
377 si Pust Karin si OK KOMENDA 2004 8654114
488 it Rossi Costanza it TEAM PRATORIENT 2004 2059864
192 se Skoog Moa se IF HAGEN 2003 9031227
125 it Stanca Fara Pia it ESTREMA OUTDOOR 2004 2059876
484 it Tealdo Valeria it POL. PUNTO NORD 2004 248897

W 18 (13)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
208 at Calvet Sofia at NF WIEN 2002 8255355
478 gb Darley Aimee gb GUILDFORD ORI 2003 500881
132 it De Nardis Caterina it POL. G.MASI 2001 210529
323 it Ioriatti Vanessa it ORI PINÈ 2002 2081249
197 at Kastner Maya at NF WIEN 2002 8118228
136 it Lambertini Benedetta it POL. G.MASI 2001 205896
140 it Lanzarini Sofia it POL. G.MASI 2001 2084582
99 de Mandel Julia de USC MAGDEBURG 2002 2800845
112 pl Mianowska Julia pl UNTS WARSZAWA 2001 8221001
101 de Niemann Maggie de USC MAGDEBURG 2002 2800843
ie O'Brien Aoife ie KERRYO 2002 2801380 -
it Rimedio Marta it CC ROMA 2002 2059870 -
437 cz Skoupá Vendula cz SK SKI-OB ŠTERNBERK 2001 7203461

W 20 (8)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
303 it Biagini Sara it TEAM PRATORIENT 1999 8045088
273 it D'Alelio Valentina it ORI MONTEFALCIONE 2000 2059882
274 it De Cicco Ilenia it ORI MONTEFALCIONE 1999 2059883
160 il Kalkstein Bar il ASA TEL AVIV 2000 7200804
198 at Kastner Ylvi at NF WIEN 2000 8250600
186 ru Liabzina Aleksandra ru L-TEAM 2000 8666470
37 sk Miklusova Tamara sk RBA 2002 8434822
413 it Tealdo Alessia it POL. PUNTO NORD 2000 7207209

W 35 (12)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
7 gb Barrable Sarah-Jane gb SOUTH YORKSHIRE OC 1984 9840610
325 it Bazzichi Valentina it IK PRATO 1979 8231079
212 si Boncina Abigael Vanessa si OK SLOVENJSKE KONJICE 1983 1968213
328 it Casalini Monica it IK PRATO 1983 1282017
gb Craig Caroline gb N.GLOUCESTERSHIRE OC 1984 897312 -
75 hu Csécs Kinga ch OLG BERN 1982 8641382
by Hatsuk Nataliya by BELARUS 1982 8660076 -
12 de Heinfeldner Stephanie de HANSA SIMMERATH 1983 1983069
465 ch Locarnini Rachele ch CO AGET LUGANO 1984 8653024
55 gb O'Hara Elaine gb ROYAL LANCERS OT 1980 8379892
146 it Pettenò Anna it POL. G.MASI 1974 210475
191 it Vecchiato Rossella it CSI ORI TREVISO 1982 2065907

W 40 (7)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
388 it Casatta Marzia it ORI MEZZOCORONA 1969 210104
240 se Cliffordson Åsa se TUOL 1976 9761110
5 be Dizier Violaine be CO LIÈGE 1977 2059850
167 si Hacin Kölner Irena si OK KOMENDA 1978 1425110
173 cz Olga Simerkova cz SK PRAGA 1975 7210932
106 ch Radaelli Jasmine ch UNITAS 1976 8662381
363 ru Ryazanskaya Nadezda ru ANTISTRESS 1976 504155

W 45 (26)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
433 lv Blanka Liga lv OK KAPA 1971 8000700
206 at Calvet Christine at NF WIEN 1970 8020470
322 it Cristelli Nancy it ORI PINÈ 1971 2042374
33 cz Ctrnactova Magdalena cz SK PRAGA 1971 231924
479 gb Darley Angela gb GUILDFORD ORI 1973 909090
318 it Grisenti Alessia it ORI PINÈ 1973 2081234
220 no Jensen Birgit no KONNERUD 1972 342993
195 at Kastner Barbara at NF WIEN 1970 8105105
396 ru Kunitskaya Natalia ru TITAN OK 1970 8654921
53 gb Lawson Vanessa gb N.GLOUCESTERSHIRE OC 1971 8670602
188 ru Liabzina Tatiana ru L-TEAM 1972 8666490
100 de Mandel Kerstin de USC MAGDEBURG 1971 2800951
111 pl Mianowska Dorota pl UNTS WARSZAWA 1974 8000838
36 sk Miklusova Dagmar sk RBA 1973 8123457
278 pl Nitsch Joanna pl UNTS WARSZAWA 1973 2043896
ie O'Brien Fiona ie KERRYO 1970 2801098 -
397 hr Ocvirk Eva hr JAP 1973 8281073
4 it Predan Sonia it FRIULI MTB & ORI 1970 226467
483 it Rampado Elena it POL. PUNTO NORD 1972 201467
ru Simanova Tatiana ru TEAM SPIRIT 1972 1602467 -
79 se Svantesson Therese se OK KLYFTAMO 1972 2107578
305 it Van Buuren Nadia it ORI TRIESTE 1973 2141187
225 be Van Elsacker Bieke be OMEGA 1974 8181074
90 pl Wojtowicz Katarzyna pl UNTS WARSZAWA 1973 2130150
238 at Wolfram-Teischl Sabine at NF WIEN 1970 431947
pl Wołek Ewa pl UNTS WARSZAWA 1968 8655942 -

W 50 (25)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
414 it Arcaleni Emilia it POL. G.CASTELLO 1967 2091657
334 no Arntzen Stine no SANDEFJORD ORI 1969 9992608
199 be Aughuet Valérie be HOC 1968 1409715
155 at Berger Gislind at BERGERCLAN 1966 8150966
204 at Biel-Pretting Renate at NF WIEN 1967 8030967
417 it Bisogni Natascia it POL. G.CASTELLO 1967 307973
253 no Bredholt Anne Berit no SANDEFJORD ORI 1968 1401758
122 it Contursi Bianca it ESTREMA OUTDOOR 1965 2061256
382 ch Cortellezzi Patrizia ch GOLD SAVOSA 1969 2036388
441 gb Figg Dawn gb HERTFORDSHIRE ORI 1969 8645267
421 it Fiorellino Elisabetta it POL. G.CASTELLO 1967 2056908
34 se Hoeoek Patriksson Kristina se OK KLYFTAMO 1968 433751
116 ua Iakymenko Svitlana ua RADIO 1969 7000008
86 cz Kubínová Jana cz SKV 1967 331089
247 de Leonhardt Annette de IHW ALEX BERLIN 1967 8210167
it Mucci Tatiana it CC ROMA 1967 2063285 -
107 gb Parkinson Helen gb NOTTINGHAMSHIRE OC 1966 8629998
148 it Santi Simona it POL. G.MASI 1967 218247
83 se Söderholm Susanne se SMOL 1966 8201990
97 de Schlüter Silke de USC MAGDEBURG 1964 1541967
292 cz Slezáčková Věra cz KOB KAS 1965 682680
346 it Stocoro Anna Maria it ENEA CASACCIA ORI 1965 2117774
294 no Torp Lill-Ann no SANDEFJORD ORI 1966 8663367
162 fi Vierikko Annamari fi HELSINGIN SUUNISTAJAT 1965 8662186
210 pl Wołek Małgorzata pl UNTS WARSZAWA 1966 1408259

W 55 (22)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
258 it Balma Carla it CUS TORINO 1960 210585
316 gb Bayles Lindsey gb LAKELAND OC 1961 8670617
it Bellucci Patrizia it CC ROMA 1963 423772 -
127 it Bernagozzi Marisa it POL. G.MASI 1963 210530
105 ch Bettelini Friedrich Giuliana ch UNITAS 1962 8665595
227 de Buhler Birgit de USV TU DRESDEN 1961 611123
113 ie Cleary Julie ie LONDON IRISH ORI 1964 8070164
ro Dopovecz Maria Ruxandra ro BABARUNCA 1964 7209809 -
66 se Falck-Larsson Annette se VANERSBORGS SK 1961 611026
407 ch Frutig Susanne ch OL NORSKA 1953 8666143
56 ch Heidi Ullmann-Kurzo ch OL.BIEL.SEELAND 1962 8011295
245 fi Jetsonen Sari fi OC-DUBHE 1960 8644837
22 it Lapenna Annunziata it CA SPORTLEADER 1964 2065854
229 de Leideck Heike de USV TU DRESDEN 1962 8130762
163 gb Newall Adele gb CORNWALL OC 1961 8031161
14 se Pepa Helena se HAGABY 1963 9630511
it Rollins Helen Cathleen it CC ROMA 1961 2021334 -
it Rossi Tiziana it CC ROMA 1960 211349 -
401 ru Solnikova Olga ru TYUMEN 1963 8081986
296 no Tiri Rebaard no SANDEFJORD ORI 1963 7000181
234 be Verbraken Linda be TROL 1962 8643047
460 it Von Leon Gertraud it SC MERAN 1961 201497

W 60 (23)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
44 no Andreassen Anne Lise no DSP 1955 225481
412 se Blomgren Eva se HAGABY 1956 560909
391 se Britt-Marie Eriksson se OK RODHEN 1955 851427
25 fr Campbell Jane fr GUYANCOURT ORI 1957 8080750
184 no Danielsen Berit no IL TYRVING 1959 590808
347 it Galli Cristina it ENEA CASACCIA ORI 1956 2138241
153 no Hammer Lena no DSP 1958 9056502
477 no Jørgensen Oddny no IK GRANE 1955 7210162
70 fi Kairamo Kristiina fi HIIDENKIERTÄJÄT 1958 8670504
285 se Klintberg Ingela se EKSJÖ SOK 1959 24042
255 gb Knox Lindsey gb ROXBURGH REIVERS 1959 7300223
180 de Lange Veronika de USC MAGDEBURG 1958 8241158
87 fr Langlois Patricia fr INDIV FRA 1959 8180359
it Liverani Maria Elena it CC ROMA 1959 2099309 -
379 at Mayrhofer Ines at ORI INNSBRUCK IMST 1955 7550503
177 no Midtun Heidi Meyer no SK FREIDIG 1955 8004567
182 no Nlstad Randi no IL TYRVING 1956 246822
82 se Oskarsson Eva se HAGABY 1959 7590601
368 se Pettersson Gunilla se KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING 1955 16120
it Revessi Cecilia Maria it CC ROMA 1959 9102882 -
394 gb Rosen Janet gb HERTFORDSHIRE ORI 1955 8200028
20 fi Sani Tuula fi HU-46 1959 8670551
68 fi Siren Ritva fi RISU 1958 1484483

W 65 (14)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
216 it Bozzato Loredana it ORI LAGUNA NORD VENEZIA 1954 210908
358 it Bragagna Lucia it ORI MEZZOCORONA 1952 503385
126 it Camerini Maia it VIVAIO ORI 1953 210978
276 it Di Nardo Maria Pia it ORI MONTEFALCIONE 1954 2103426
371 gb Fraser Rhona gb EDINBURGH SOUTHERN OC 1954 8220554
157 gb Gipsle Inara gb TVOC 1952 8661144
179 ie Healy Mary ie GEN 1954 8629122
94 no Karlsen Unni Strand no FREDRIKSTAD SK 1953 1207402
386 it Kurschinski Margherita it ORIENTALP ROMA 1952 206374
29 de Mueller Gisela de TV DIEDENBERGEN 1953 8867606
45 no Naerum Randi Kristin no DSP 1953 8663368
43 no Nergaard Inger no DSP 1953 905971
166 gb Olds Pauline gb CORNWALL OC 1954 37581
267 it Viti Maria Silvia it ORI MEZZALUNA 1951 1222569

W 70 (8)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
406 it Belcaro M. Grazia it MONZA OK 1947 411771
454 it Cavallaro Anna it ORIENTALP ROMA 1947 210329
389 it Chiettini Maria Cristina it ORI MEZZOCORONA 1947 210103
26 se Eismark Inger se ORINTO 1949 7490413
349 de Haenelt Dr. Beatrix de OL TEAM FILDER 1946 8629990
256 it Margaira Rita it CUS TORINO 1945 210598
283 se Svensson Ingalill se SAIK 1948 14654
409 ch Yvette Zaugg ch SAEULIAMT 1949 8251249

W B (7)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
156 at Berger Marlies at BERGERCLAN 1992 2011000
408 ch Brigitte Frutig ch OL NORSKA 1991 251689
21 it Carluccio Maura it CA SPORTLEADER 1986 7180747
it Lecca Martina it CC ROMA 2001 2059867 -
246 ch Locher Katrin ch NO 1988 8670833
it Manzoni Caterina it ORSA MAGGIORE 1988 2042323 -
it Rufini Flavia it CC ROMA 1993 338167 -

Beginners (6)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
260 it Bernardi Roberto it PICCHIO VERDE 1961 2059886
241 se Cliffordson Max se TUOL 2011 226955
490 it Gallastroni Aurora it TEAM PRATORIENT 2008 2065842
491 it Pecchi Alessia it TEAM PRATORIENT 1965 2059863
269 it Vianello Monica it ORI LAGUNA NORD VENEZIA 1970 9102560
92 pl Wojtowicz Hanna pl UNTS WARSZAWA 2010 8101219

Open Short (16)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
415 it Baldazzi Barbara it POL. G.CASTELLO 1970 300783
416 it Battisti Tamara it POL. G.CASTELLO 1972 2099292
260 it Bernardi Roberto it PICCHIO VERDE 1961 2059886
74 de Grassow Petra de KAULSDORFER OLV 1970 8700222
331 it Grifoni Sergio it IK PRATO 1938 1390132
47 ro Hristu Marlen ro FELLOW RIDERS 1974 2059855
172 cz Jakub Simerka cz SK PRAGA 2004 682658
it Landi Anna Irene it IK PRATO 1995 -
332 it Landi Gian Luca it IK PRATO 1967 237783
193 se Magnusson Filip se STORA TUNA 1994 1940321
it Mancosu Carla it CC ROMA 1970 2134084 -
487 es Olano Pujana Alaitz es COBI 1979 7212002
426 it Palandri Ilaria it POL. G.CASTELLO 2005 307946
ro Pana Carmen Alina Elena ro BABARUNCA 1995 7209835 -
19 fi Sani Tuomas fi HU-46 1988 1602606
42 at Weitlaner Simone it HAUNOLD O-TEAM 1978 7780103

Open Long (37)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
339 it Amadesi Claudio it ORI CLUB APPENNINO 1971 2116364
261 hu Antónia Holper hu PANNONIAN ALL STARS 1968 9080800
324 it Antongiovanni Roberta it IK PRATO 1985 9750525
264 hu Árpád Szvatkó hu PANNONIAN ALL STARS 1996 2110395
265 hu Bálint Ács hu PANNONIAN ALL STARS 1996 2110385
103 ch Benagli Patricia ch UNITAS 1962 1207245
128 it Bugane' Margherita it POL. G.MASI 1998 2116329
21 it Carluccio Maura it CA SPORTLEADER 1986 7180747
61 pt Cerqueira Lopes Jorge pt COALA 1967 10912990
62 pt Certo Simoes Celeste pt COALA 1967 2059853
it Corazza Eugenio it CC ROMA 1964 7080802 -
268 it Dalla Mora Andrey it ORI LAGUNA NORD VENEZIA 1965 2059871
it De Vito Gianfranco it CC ROMA 1956 210855 -
329 it Fogli Daniele it IK PRATO 1985 2009744
266 hu Gábor Ács hu PANNONIAN ALL STARS 1971 502394
411 hr Janković Jure hr N/A 1986 7622357
263 hu Luca Őry hu PANNONIAN ALL STARS 1991 7910219
it Lucarelli Alessandro it CC ROMA 1967 2103406 -
436 ch Müller Larissa ch UNITAS 1968 9042007
424 it Moretti Davide it POL. G.CASTELLO 2000 307931
3 it Mosolo Fabrizio it FRIULI MTB & ORI 1970 2101402
it Olivetti Stefano it CC ROMA 1965 2103403 -
80 se Oskarsson Ingvar se SOLNA OK 1949 2063809
427 it Passalacqua Luisa it POL. G.CASTELLO 1969 2142993
23 it Passante Sandro it CA SPORTLEADER 1947 7030486
it Perla Andrea it CC ROMA 1982 2025444 -
277 it Polcari Antonello it ORI MONTEFALCIONE 1998 2059885
4 it Predan Sonia it FRIULI MTB & ORI 1970 226467
ru Rayanov Ruslan ru OMSK 1955 250817 -
58 se Rozenbachs Andris se TK IF 1951 417614
64 pt Santos Maria pt COALA 1966 2018607
65 pt Santos Paulo pt COALA 1964 2018606
48 ro Serban Dan Andrei ro FELLOW RIDERS 1977 430605
49 ro Serban Loredana Cristina ro FELLOW RIDERS 1989 7300251
495 it Valentini Giacomo it PICCHIO VERDE 2000 2059888
89 pl Wojtowicz Grzegorz pl UNTS WARSZAWA 1973 2130149
262 hu Zoltan Mihaczi hu PANNONIAN ALL STARS 1967 9080700