Currently displayed event

ROMe 2019

From: 01/11/2019
To: 03/11/2019

Place: Roma
Country: Italy
No. stages: 3

Website:
www.romeorienteering.it

Email:
info@romeorienteering.it

Entries list sorted by Class

M Elite (30)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
87 cz Badura Václav cz SKV 1981 7200904
341 us Barbone Giacomo us CSU 1991 1006265
131 it Bugane' Nicolò it POL. G.MASI 1996 2084619
gb Cochrane Thomas gb N.GLOUCESTERSHIRE OC 1986 8643382 -
9 be Coen Dieter be TROL 1989 8654996
133 it Curzio Samuele it POL. G.MASI 1994 503393
375 hr Despetovic Tihomir de OC MÜNCHEN 1989 8657246
ru Dudnikov Vladimir ru O-MEPHI 1985 8630810 -
318 pt Evangelista Nuno pt COA 1980 234034
137 it Greco Simone it POL. G.MASI 1993 502334
216 fr Guillon Geoffroy fr RAID ORI PARIS 1986 1913841
356 pl Hadam Marek it AGROPOLI OK 1991 1300890
178 se Jönsson Emil no IL TYRVING 1989 890922
by Krasko Pavel by BELARUS 1980 8660070 -
de Lubina Alexander de LEGENDARY SWEATPACK 1979 8101279 -
143 it Mannocci Enrico it POL. G.MASI 1999 7990826
it Mariani Francesco it ORSA MAGGIORE 2001 2013247 -
295 se Pettersson Anton se TOK 1988 9880418
354 sk Rusňák Tomas sk KOB ČINGOV 1986 1242528
ro Santa Mihai ro BABARUNCA 1988 8140788 -
314 gb Stevens Ben gb DRONGO 1987 8656102
151 it Tamarri Emilio it POL. G.MASI 1993 502361
152 it Tenani Alessio it POL. G.MASI 1979 9790916
173 cz Vavřík Tomáš cz MOV 2000 8663153
by Vorobyov Dmitry by BELARUS 1980 8660060 -
361 de Wendler Torben no LEGENDARY SWEATPACK 1984 1398535
217 be William Tonneau be OLV EIFEL 1985 7110985
315 gb Windsor Ben gb DRONGO 1990 8281090
239 at Wolfram Clemens at NF WIEN 1999 8310899
163 il Zur Amir il ASA TEL AVIV 2000 2071343

W Elite (18)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
365 tr Avci Elif Gokce it POL. G.MASI 1998 8651937
313 gb Burdett Harriet gb DRONGO 1991 901028
339 it Carluccio Laura it POL. G.MASI 1985 502302
132 it Curzio Lucia it POL. G.MASI 1991 1006262
it Dallera Caterina it POL. PUNTO NORD 2001 2084584 -
135 it De Nardis Francesca it POL. G.MASI 1998 9091198
203 es Diz Cao Isabel es OBJETIVO TRAIL 1984 8661784
177 no Helgerud Mari no IL TYRVING 1990 895087
251 de Leonhardt Charlotte de IHW ALEX BERLIN 2001 8030401
189 ru Liabzina Anna ru L-TEAM 1996 8666477
38 sk Miklusova Tereza sk RBA 1999 8222299
hr Orlic Antonija hr SAD 1977 8041177 -
147 it Paone Martina it POL. G.MASI 1987 205900
220 be Paridaens Marie-Sophie be HOC 1987
308 it Pozzebon Irene it POL. BESANESE 1995 7950220
10 be Van Breedam Vanessa be TROL 1994 8655044
it Zaffanella Guenda it ORI COMO 2001 1428407 -
154 it Zagonel Viola it POL. G.MASI 1993 9005235

M 12 (11)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
244 se Cliffordson Pontus se TUOL 2009 2801378
301 it Di Costanzo Simone it TEAM PRATORIENT 2007
170 si Kölner Anže si OK KOMENDA 2010 2069806
by Krasko Pavel jr by BELARUS 2010 2074999 -
52 gb Lawson Seth gb N.GLOUCESTERSHIRE OC 2008 8037174
it Mariani Filippo it ORSA MAGGIORE 2007 2103393 -
176 cz Ondrej Simerka cz SK PRAGA 2008 2801019
323 it Santuari Davide it ORI PINÈ 2007 2091652
180 it Sindico Riccardo it ESTREMA OUTDOOR 2007
40 it Weitlaner Jonas it HAUNOLD O-TEAM 2010 9777986
41 it Weitlaner Niklas it HAUNOLD O-TEAM 2008 7081114

M 14 (7)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
304 it Carta Jacopo it TEAM PRATORIENT 2006
126 it De Luca Mattia it ESTREMA OUTDOOR 2005 2044199
374 ro Iacob Ioan ro BABARUNCA 2005 8639494
141 it Lambertini Sebastiano it POL. G.MASI 2006 205895
51 gb Lawson Reuben gb N.GLOUCESTERSHIRE OC 2006 8038707
324 it Santuari Nicolò it ORI PINÈ 2005 2091681
346 it Stanzani Federico it ORI CLUB APPENNINO 2005 2116353

M 16 (20)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
343 it Amadesi Fabio it ORI CLUB APPENNINO 2004 2103435
272 it Baldassarre Antonio it ORI MONTEFALCIONE 2004
330 it Bini Marco it IK PRATO 2003 1416512
209 at Calvet Oliver at NF WIEN 2004 8030704
30 cz Ctrnact Frantisek cz SK PRAGA 2004 8670467
277 it De Cicco Michele it ORI MONTEFALCIONE 2003
311 it Di Stefano Marco Anselmo it POL. BESANESE 2004 8651369
136 it Frascaroli Simone it POL. G.MASI 2004 2084596
316 it Grisenti Leonardo it ORI PINÈ 2004 8419425
293 cz Hnízdil Matěj cz KOB KAS 2003 7130603
cz Kabát Martin cz SK PRAGA 2004 8667514 -
336 it Landi Lorenzo it IK PRATO 2003 415019
303 it Nocentini Marco it TEAM PRATORIENT 2004
146 it Ognibene Francesco it POL. G.MASI 2004 205900
224 it Ranocchi Leonardo it PICCHIO VERDE 2003 205922
125 it Ria Gaetano it ESTREMA OUTDOOR 2003 2061267
149 it Santi Niccolò it POL. G.MASI 2004 7110204
ru Simanov Konstantin ru TEAM SPIRIT 2004 1602466 -
93 pl Wojtowicz Krzysztof pl UNTS WARSZAWA 2004 8040213
213 pl Wołek Stanisław pl UNTS WARSZAWA 2004 8000845

M 18 (2)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
382 ch Bernardoni Robi ch GOLD SAVOSA 2001 8366666
161 il Weinshall Yoav il ASA TEL AVIV 2001 2071582

M 20 (3)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
273 it Cataldo Giacomo it ORI MONTEFALCIONE 2000 2097759
32 cz Ctrnact Simon cz SK PRAGA 2000 2032143
139 it Lambertini Marcello it POL. G.MASI 1999 2021303

M 35 (11)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
329 it Bianchi Massimo it IK PRATO 1975 8122017
it Della Vedova Marco it AGOROSSO S.ALESSANDRO 1984 9900033 -
13 de Heinfeldner Michael de HANSA SIMMERATH 1981 7479
171 si Kölner Blaž si OK KOMENDA 1978 7210500
309 it Merlini Mauro it POL. BESANESE 1981 1170781
35 sk Miklus Marian sk RBA 1972 8000029
80 fr Muscarnera Laurent fr AC AURÉLIEN 1983 9605082
333 it Musetti Diego it IK PRATO 1979 8005179
121 fr Petit Gounelle Mathieu fr AC AURÉLIEN 1983 1600641
317 it Sandri Eddy it PANDA ORI VALSUGANA 1976 1406189
ru Simanov Aleksandr ru TEAM SPIRIT 1980 8643040 -

M 40 (14)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
363 ru Arzumanov Alexey ru ANTISTRESS 1972 504156
gb Birthwright Tom gb N.GLOUCESTERSHIRE OC 1979 8657541 -
283 it Calderon Manuele Alessio it FIRENZE ORI 1976 8193764
122 it Cavara Massimiliano it CUS BOLOGNA 1973 210652
ro Craciunescu Lucian ro VOINTA SINAIA 1975 1007417 -
31 cz Ctrnact Jiri cz SK PRAGA 1976 231948
234 it De Nardis Davide it POL. G.MASI 1967 210533
353 de Haenelt Stephan de OL TEAM FILDER 1979 8637584
306 it Larotella Roberto it ORI TRIESTE 1977 2045689
54 gb Lucas Dale gb ROYAL LANCERS OT 1979 2105216
hr Ocvirk Edi hr SAD 1975 8230775 -
28 be Safin Antoine be CO LIÈGE 1978 8664180
39 it Weitlaner Andreas it HAUNOLD O-TEAM 1976 7761023
60 gb Williams James gb FORTH VALLEY ORI 1978 782211

M 45 (20)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
6 gb Barrable Nick gb SOUTH YORKSHIRE OC 1974 9740608
192 it Borsato Roberto it CSI ORI TREVISO 1972
17 gb Connor Brad gb FORTH VALLEY ORI 1970 8499880
202 be Gomree Yves be HOC 1971 1409714
292 cz Hnízdil Jan cz KOB KAS 1971 515023
16 gb Inman Jason gb FORTH VALLEY ORI 1970 8669946
187 ru Liabzin Stepan ru L-TEAM 1973 8666480
226 be Loeckx Frederik be OMEGA 1973 8000691
111 pl Mianowski Rafał pl UNTS WARSZAWA 1973 8270873
3 it Mosolo Fabrizio it FRIULI MTB & ORI 1970 2101402
362 ru Pavlov Andrey ru METALL KOMPLEKT 1971 8638599
59 gb Poole Chris gb FORTH VALLEY ORI 1970 519370
379 si Pust Tomaž si OK KOMENDA 1972 8200080
370 il Rinat Gil il MENASHE 1971 2071583
pt Rodrigues Sandro pt CA MADEIRA 1971 8071342 -
245 se Rothén Jonas se TUOL 1972 7672080
322 it Santuari Alessandro it ORI PINÈ 1973 2081233
233 gb Simpson Andy gb LEI 1973 8488488
78 fr Tassin-Marcher Wolfgang fr CMO17 1970 9731017
120 gb Ushakov Dmitry gb LONDON OK 1973 8644568

M 50 (27)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
106 ch Bettelini Stefano ch UNITAS 1967 8332233
204 at Biel Axel at NF WIEN 1964 8221164
215 si Boncina Igor si OK SLOVENJSKE KONJICE 1968 8632333
207 se Enges Johan se LEKSANDS OK 1969 980421
11 se Englund Ulrik se TMOK 1968 2123455
338 no Foss Trond no SANDEFJORD ORI 1968 9110868
299 it Gallastroni Daniele it TEAM PRATORIENT 1966 7070704
211 at Göschl Erich at NF WIEN 1966 8100566
297 no Gjelstad Trond no SANDEFJORD ORI 1968 8662248
73 de Grassow Thomas de KAULSDORFER OLV 1967 8290467
221 no Hågård Håvard no KONNERUD 1969 344384
119 ua Iakymenko Vitalii ua RADIO 1967 2040930
256 no Jorgensen Arne Hakon no SANDEFJORD ORI 1966 1392673
cz Kabát Jan cz SK PRAGA 1969 8636797 -
198 at Kastner Boris at NF WIEN 1969 8247247
250 de Kurr Maik de IHW ALEX BERLIN 1965 8010965
140 it Lambertini Paolo it POL. G.MASI 1965 2084614
100 de Mandel Christian de USC MAGDEBURG 1969 7843
340 fi Manerus Eero fi S-JKL 1967
253 pl Michalak Tomasz pl UNTS WARSZAWA 1969 8180169
83 ro Mihai Costea-Ariesanu ro TRANSYLVANIA ROGAINING 1968 8638583
46 gb Monro Andy gb NGOC 1969 8211069
hr Orehoci Robert hr SAD 1969 8250869 -
ro Rauchman Raymond-Iuliu ro BABARUNCA 1969 7209824 -
76 no Schjelderup Øyvind no WING OK 1965 8111601
104 no Stræte Rune no WING OK 1966 9070666
153 it Trentini Rico it POL. G.MASI 1961 2116338

M 55 (20)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
ru Bor Alex ru TITAN OK 1960 8654955 -
230 de Buhler Gerhard-Michael de USV TU DRESDEN 1962 620617
116 ie Cleary Ronan ie LONDON IRISH ORI 1960 8190660
310 it Di Stefano Gianluca it POL. BESANESE 1963 8655408
235 be Goossens Dirk be TROL 1964 8625757
ro Iuliu Dopovecz ro BABARUNCA 1961 7208415 -
98 de Kohler Jürgen de USC MAGDEBURG 1964 440466
97 dk Kragh Kent dk HORSENS OK 1963 8661578
123 no Kronberg Anders no RAUMAR 1963 1847239
67 se Larsson Nils-Olof se VANERSBORGS SK 1960 600328
15 se Lundqvist Pär se SUNDBYBERGS IK 1960 600830
86 dk Maarup Soren dk KOLDING OK 1960 8191060
196 se Magnusson Ulf se LEKSANDS OK 1963 630210
144 it Mannocci Luca it POL. G.MASI 1962 205899
166 gb Newall Phil gb CORNWALL OC 1962 8005361
357 it Pecora Davide it AGROPOLI OK 1963 2027700
63 pt Pedrosa Jose pt COALA 1962 2018608
72 gb Phillips Alan gb BKO 1961 50222
376 it Pozzi Paolo it AGOROSSO S.ALESSANDRO 1961 2009741
254 no Robertsen Frode no STOKKE IL 1962 8662176

M 60 (18)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
344 it Balboni Massimo it ORI CLUB APPENNINO 1957 2042384
377 se Blomgren Stefan se HAGABY 1955 10623
90 fr Boudet Jean-Marc fr INDIV FRA 1958 8070358
24 fr Campbell Nick fr GUYANCOURT ORI 1957 8080749
fr Docquincourt Pascal fr GUYANCOURT ORI 1958 1780708 -
185 no Ekeberg Per Kristian no IL TYRVING 1956 560406
246 fi Jetsonen Juhani fi OC-DUBHE 1959 8644836
286 se Klintberg Arne se EKSJÖ SOK 1958 580812
71 fi Liukkonen Juha fi HIIDENKIERTÄJÄT 1959 8201980
1 ie Murphy Patrick ie BISHOPSTOWN OC 1957 361705
110 gb Parkinson Robert gb NOTTINGHAMSHIRE OC 1957 8629999
183 no Pettersen Alf no IL TYRVING 1955 246834
368 se Pettersson Bo se KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING 1956 16117
50 gb Phillips Ian gb N.GLOUCESTERSHIRE OC 1959 8668910
237 it Ramazza Stefano it POL. G.MASI 1956 205880
371 il Segal Davidi il MENASHE 1957 2071094
238 at Wolfram Arnulf at NF WIEN 1959 8010659
261 it Zanella Luigino it CUS TORINO 1956 210608

M 65 (19)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
282 it Bisoffi Stefano it CUS TORINO 1954 210590
348 it Cicconi Gilberto it ENEA CASACCIA ORI 1953 2021333
320 gb Corp David gb LAKELAND OC 1951 2049899
ru Erohin Viacheslav ru OREL 1954 238620 -
355 it Gobbi Gian Luca it ORI PERGINE 1952 2011050
252 it Govoni Andrea it ACACIS CIRCOLO DOZZA 1951 7510310
160 gb Gryaznevich Mikhail gb TVOC 1954 8661145
373 gb Hanley Bill gb SOUTH YORKSHIRE OC 1953 8632903
95 no Karlsen Tom Arild no FREDRIKSTAD SK 1952 1207401
381 at Mayrhofer Robert at ORI INNSBRUCK IMST 1953 7530504
191 it Mazzeni Gian Pietro it ORI GALILEI 1953 7208131
347 it Nanni Luciano it ACACIS CIRCOLO DOZZA 1951 349526
au Norwood Chris au EU 1954 8421248 -
167 gb Olds Barry gb CORNWALL OC 1953 9100453
360 it Paris Ezio it ORI MEZZOCORONA 1951 503381
300 it Picchioni Graziano it TEAM PRATORIENT 1954 201436
18 fi Sani Mikko fi HU-46 1952 8680049
228 de Seefeld Karl-Heinz de OLV USLAR 1953 531606
219 it Seno Salvatore it ORI LAGUNA NORD VENEZIA 1952 210546

M 70 (8)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
284 se Cliffordson Leif se SAIK 1945 14744
156 no Frogner Odd Egil no OTO 1946 1413004
2 fr Lefrançois Gérard fr AC BEAUCHAMP 1946 8469502
232 de Müller Rainer de USV TU DRESDEN 1945 2222222
259 it Miniotti Corrado it CRAL GTT 1948 958038
23 it Passante Sandro it CA SPORTLEADER 1947 7030486
69 fi Toivonen Matti fi RISU 1947
79 ch Zaugg Hannes ch SAEULIAMT 1949 8150149

M 75 (6)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
8 gb Barrable Anthony gb ROYAL AIR FORCE ORI 1944 8007444
it Brandi Vincenzo it ENEA CASACCIA ORI 1940 7617761 -
it Calza Bini Alberto it ENEA CASACCIA ORI 1940 7637763 -
334 it Grifoni Sergio it IK PRATO 1938 1390132
27 se Lindblom Ingemar se ORINTO 1944 7441027
351 it Papalia Bruno it ENEA CASACCIA ORI 1944 2136731

M B (5)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
57 ch Dominik Ullmann ch OL.BIEL.SEELAND 1960 1666666
223 it Gentili Tommaso it PICCHIO VERDE 1987 7207846
358 it Isanto Lorenzo it AGROPOLI OK 2000 2027696
302 it Tavanti Lorenzo it TEAM PRATORIENT 1996 7210001
225 it Volponi Giovanni it PICCHIO VERDE 1992 7210214

W 12 (5)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
312 it Di Stefano Silvia it POL. BESANESE 2008 8091048
172 si Kölner Brina si OK KOMENDA 2008 2113842
112 pl Mianowska Antonina pl UNTS WARSZAWA 2007 8131207
289 it Provenzano Clarissa it ESTREMA OUTDOOR 2009
291 it Provenzano Giorgia it ESTREMA OUTDOOR 2008

W 14 (6)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
290 it Barone Cristina it ESTREMA OUTDOOR 2005 2044198
205 at Biel Corinna at NF WIEN 2005 8031005
241 se Cliffordson Amanda se TUOL 2006 2800761
117 ua Iakymenko Alisa ua RADIO 2007 2067777
288 it Latino Marianna it ESTREMA OUTDOOR 2006
145 it Ognibene Agata it POL. G.MASI 2006 2116330

W 16 (7)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
274 it Cataldo Stefania it ORI MONTEFALCIONE 2004
281 pl Nitsch Aleksandra pl UNTS WARSZAWA 2003
366 tr Oymak Doga it POL. G.MASI 2004 1409417
367 tr Ozcelik Bahar it POL. G.MASI 2003 1409426
378 si Pust Karin si OK KOMENDA 2004 8654114
194 se Skoog Moa se IF HAGEN 2003 9031227
127 it Stanca Fara Pia it ESTREMA OUTDOOR 2004

W 18 (9)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
210 at Calvet Sofia at NF WIEN 2002 8255355
134 it De Nardis Caterina it POL. G.MASI 2001 210529
326 it Ioriatti Vanessa it ORI PINÈ 2002 2081249
199 at Kastner Maya at NF WIEN 2002 8118228
138 it Lambertini Benedetta it POL. G.MASI 2001 205896
142 it Lanzarini Sofia it POL. G.MASI 2001 2084582
101 de Mandel Julia de USC MAGDEBURG 2002 2800845
114 pl Mianowska Julia pl UNTS WARSZAWA 2001 8221001
103 de Niemann Maggie de USC MAGDEBURG 2002 2800843

W 20 (7)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
305 it Biagini Sara it TEAM PRATORIENT 1999 8045088
275 it D'Alelio Valentina it ORI MONTEFALCIONE 2000
276 it De Cicco Ilenia it ORI MONTEFALCIONE 1999
162 il Kalkstein Bar il ASA TEL AVIV 2000 7200804
200 at Kastner Ylvi at NF WIEN 2000 8250600
188 ru Liabzina Aleksandra ru L-TEAM 2000 8666470
37 sk Miklusova Tamara sk RBA 2002 8434822

W 35 (11)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
7 gb Barrable Sarah-Jane gb SOUTH YORKSHIRE OC 1984 9840610
328 it Bazzichi Valentina it IK PRATO 1979 8231079
214 si Boncina Abigael Vanessa si OK SLOVENJSKE KONJICE 1983 1968213
331 it Casalini Monica it IK PRATO 1983 1282017
gb Craig Caroline gb N.GLOUCESTERSHIRE OC 1984 897312 -
75 hu Csécs Kinga ch OLG BERN 1982 8641382
by Hatsuk Nataliya by BELARUS 1982 8660076 -
12 de Heinfeldner Stephanie de HANSA SIMMERATH 1983 1983069
55 gb O'Hara Elaine gb ROYAL LANCERS OT 1980 8379892
148 it Pettenò Anna it POL. G.MASI 1974 210475
193 it Vecchiato Rossella it CSI ORI TREVISO 1982 2065907

W 40 (7)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
it Casatta Marzia it ORI MEZZOCORONA 1969 210104 -
242 se Cliffordson Åsa se TUOL 1976 9761110
5 be Dizier Violaine be CO LIÈGE 1977
169 si Hacin Kölner Irena si OK KOMENDA 1978 1425110
175 cz Olga Simerkova cz SK PRAGA 1975 7210932
108 ch Radaelli Jasmine ch UNITAS 1976 8662381
364 ru Ryazanskaya Nadezda ru ANTISTRESS 1976 504155

W 45 (22)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
208 at Calvet Christine at NF WIEN 1970 8020470
325 it Cristelli Nancy it ORI PINÈ 1971 2042374
33 cz Ctrnactova Magdalena cz SK PRAGA 1971 231924
321 it Grisenti Alessia it ORI PINÈ 1973 2081234
222 no Jensen Birgit no KONNERUD 1972 342993
197 at Kastner Barbara at NF WIEN 1970 8105105
ru Kunitskaya Natalia ru TITAN OK 1970 8654921 -
53 gb Lawson Vanessa gb N.GLOUCESTERSHIRE OC 1971 8670602
190 ru Liabzina Tatiana ru L-TEAM 1972 8666490
102 de Mandel Kerstin de USC MAGDEBURG 1971 2800951
113 pl Mianowska Dorota pl UNTS WARSZAWA 1974 8000838
36 sk Miklusova Dagmar sk RBA 1973 8123457
280 pl Nitsch Joanna pl UNTS WARSZAWA 1973 2043896
hr Ocvirk Eva hr JAP 1973 8281073 -
4 it Predan Sonia it FRIULI MTB & ORI 1970 226467
ru Simanova Tatiana ru TEAM SPIRIT 1972 1602467 -
81 se Svantesson Therese se OK KLYFTAMO 1972 2107578
77 fr Tassin-Marcher Elodie fr CMO17 1973 8111073
307 it Van Buuren Nadia it ORI TRIESTE 1973 2141187
227 be Van Elsacker Bieke be OMEGA 1974 8181074
92 pl Wojtowicz Katarzyna pl UNTS WARSZAWA 1973 2130150
240 at Wolfram-Teischl Sabine at NF WIEN 1970 431947

W 50 (21)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
337 no Arntzen Stine no SANDEFJORD ORI 1969 9992608
201 be Aughuet Valérie be HOC 1968 1409715
157 at Berger Gislind at BERGERCLAN 1966 8150966
206 at Biel-Pretting Renate at NF WIEN 1967 8030967
255 no Bredholt Anne Berit no SANDEFJORD ORI 1968 1401758
124 it Contursi Bianca it ESTREMA OUTDOOR 1965 2061256
383 ch Cortellezzi Patrizia ch GOLD SAVOSA 1969 2036388
34 se Hoeoek Patriksson Kristina se OK KLYFTAMO 1968 433751
345 it Iacazio Maria Cristina it ORI CLUB APPENNINO 1966 2116355
118 ua Iakymenko Svitlana ua RADIO 1969 1300248
88 cz Kubínová Jana cz SKV 1967 331089
249 de Leonhardt Annette de IHW ALEX BERLIN 1967 8210167
109 gb Parkinson Helen gb NOTTINGHAMSHIRE OC 1966 8629998
150 it Santi Simona it POL. G.MASI 1967 218247
85 se Söderholm Susanne se SMOL 1966 8201990
99 de Schlüter Silke de USC MAGDEBURG 1964 1541967
294 cz Slezáčková Věra cz KOB KAS 1965 682680
349 it Stocoro Anna Maria it ENEA CASACCIA ORI 1965 2117774
296 no Torp Lill-Ann no SANDEFJORD ORI 1966 8663367
164 fi Vierikko Annamari fi HELSINGIN SUUNISTAJAT 1965 8662186
212 pl Wołek Małgorzata pl UNTS WARSZAWA 1966 1408259

W 55 (16)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
260 it Balma Carla it CUS TORINO 1960 210585
319 gb Bayles Lindsey gb LAKELAND OC 1961 8670617
129 it Bernagozzi Marisa it POL. G.MASI 1963 210530
107 ch Bettelini Friedrich Giuliana ch UNITAS 1962 8665595
229 de Buhler Birgit de USV TU DRESDEN 1961 611123
115 ie Cleary Julie ie LONDON IRISH ORI 1964 8070164
ro Dopovecz Maria Ruxandra ro BABARUNCA 1964 7209809 -
66 se Falck-Larsson Annette se VANERSBORGS SK 1961 611026
56 ch Heidi Ullmann-Kurzo ch OL.BIEL.SEELAND 1962 8011295
247 fi Jetsonen Sari fi OC-DUBHE 1960 8644837
22 it Lapenna Annunziata it CA SPORTLEADER 1964 2065854
231 de Leideck Heike de USV TU DRESDEN 1962 8130762
165 gb Newall Adele gb CORNWALL OC 1961 8031161
14 se Pepa Helena se HAGABY 1963 9630511
298 no Tiri Rebaard no SANDEFJORD ORI 1963 7000181
236 be Verbraken Linda be TROL 1962 8643047

W 60 (18)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
44 no Andreassen Anne Lise no DSP 1955 225481
se Blomgren Eva se HAGABY 1956 560909 -
25 fr Campbell Jane fr GUYANCOURT ORI 1957 8080750
186 no Danielsen Berit no IL TYRVING 1959 590808
350 it Galli Cristina it ENEA CASACCIA ORI 1956 2138241
155 no Hammer Lena no DSP 1958 9056502
70 fi Kairamo Kristiina fi HIIDENKIERTÄJÄT 1958
287 se Klintberg Ingela se EKSJÖ SOK 1959 24042
257 gb Knox Lindsey gb ROXBURGH REIVERS 1959 7300223
182 de Lange Veronika de USC MAGDEBURG 1958 8241158
89 fr Langlois Patricia fr INDIV FRA 1959 8180359
380 at Mayrhofer Ines at ORI INNSBRUCK IMST 1955 7550503
179 no Midtun Heidi Meyer no SK FREIDIG 1955 8004567
184 no Nlstad Randi no IL TYRVING 1956 246822
84 se Oskarsson Eva se HAGABY 1959 7590601
369 se Pettersson Gunilla se KFUM ÖREBRO ORIENTERING 1955 16120
20 fi Sani Tuula fi HU-46 1959 8670551
68 fi Siren Ritva fi RISU 1958 1484483

W 65 (14)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
218 it Bozzato Loredana it ORI LAGUNA NORD VENEZIA 1954 210908
359 it Bragagna Lucia it ORI MEZZOCORONA 1952 503385
128 it Camerini Maia it VIVAIO ORI 1953 210978
278 it Di Nardo Maria Pia it ORI MONTEFALCIONE 1954 2103426
372 gb Fraser Rhona gb EDINBURGH SOUTHERN OC 1954 8220554
159 gb Gipsle Inara gb TVOC 1952 8661144
181 ie Healy Mary ie GEN 1954 8629122
96 no Karlsen Unni Strand no FREDRIKSTAD SK 1953 1207402
it Kurschinski Margherita it ORIENTALP ROMA 1952 206374 -
29 de Mueller Gisela de TV DIEDENBERGEN 1953 8867606
45 no Naerum Randi Kristin no DSP 1953 8663368
43 no Nergaard Inger no DSP 1953 905971
168 gb Olds Pauline gb CORNWALL OC 1954 37581
269 it Viti Maria Silvia it ORI MEZZALUNA 1951 1222569

W 70 (5)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
it Chiettini Maria Cristina it ORI MEZZOCORONA 1947 210103 -
26 se Eismark Inger se ORINTO 1949 7490413
352 de Haenelt Dr. Beatrix de OL TEAM FILDER 1946 8629990
258 it Margaira Rita it CUS TORINO 1945 210598
285 se Svensson Ingalill se SAIK 1948 14654

W B (3)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
158 at Berger Marlies at BERGERCLAN 1992 2011000
21 it Carluccio Maura it CA SPORTLEADER 1986 7180747
248 ch Locher Katrin ch NO 1988 8670833

Beginners (4)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
262 it Bernardi Roberto it PICCHIO VERDE 1961
243 se Cliffordson Max se TUOL 2011 226955
271 it Vianello Monica it ORI LAGUNA NORD VENEZIA 1970 9102560
94 pl Wojtowicz Hanna pl UNTS WARSZAWA 2010 8101219

Open Short (9)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
262 it Bernardi Roberto it PICCHIO VERDE 1961
74 de Grassow Petra de KAULSDORFER OLV 1970 8700222
47 ro Hristu Marlen ro FELLOW RIDERS 1974
174 cz Jakub Simerka cz SK PRAGA 2004 682658
335 it Landi Gian Luca it IK PRATO 1967 237783
195 se Magnusson Filip se STORA TUNA 1994 1940321
ro Pana Carmen Alina Elena ro BABARUNCA 1995 7209835 -
19 fi Sani Tuomas fi HU-46 1988 1602606
42 at Weitlaner Simone it HAUNOLD O-TEAM 1978 7780103

Open Long (28)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
342 it Amadesi Claudio it ORI CLUB APPENNINO 1971 2116364
263 hu Antónia Holper hu PANNONIAN ALL STARS 1968 9080800
327 it Antongiovanni Roberta it IK PRATO 1985 9750525
266 hu Árpád Szvatkó hu PANNONIAN ALL STARS 1996 2110395
267 hu Bálint Ács hu PANNONIAN ALL STARS 1996 2110385
105 ch Benagli Patricia ch UNITAS 1962 1207245
130 it Bugane' Margherita it POL. G.MASI 1998 2116329
21 it Carluccio Maura it CA SPORTLEADER 1986 7180747
61 pt Cerqueira Lopes Jorge pt COALA 1967 10912990
62 pt Certo Simoes Celeste pt COALA 1967
270 it Dalla Mora Andrey it ORI LAGUNA NORD VENEZIA 1965
332 it Fogli Daniele it IK PRATO 1985 2009744
268 hu Gábor Ács hu PANNONIAN ALL STARS 1971 502394
265 hu Luca Őry hu PANNONIAN ALL STARS 1991 7910219
3 it Mosolo Fabrizio it FRIULI MTB & ORI 1970 2101402
82 se Oskarsson Ingvar se SOLNA OK 1949 2063809
23 it Passante Sandro it CA SPORTLEADER 1947 7030486
279 it Polcari Antonello it ORI MONTEFALCIONE 1998
4 it Predan Sonia it FRIULI MTB & ORI 1970 226467
ru Rayanov Ruslan ru OMSK 1955 250817 -
58 se Rozenbachs Andris se TK IF 1951 417614
64 pt Santos Maria pt COALA 1966 2018607
65 pt Santos Paulo pt COALA 1964 2018606
48 ro Serban Dan Andrei ro FELLOW RIDERS 1977 430605
49 ro Serban Loredana Cristina ro FELLOW RIDERS 1989 7300251
91 pl Wojtowicz Grzegorz pl UNTS WARSZAWA 1973 2130149
it Zaffanella Gaia it ORI COMO 2000 -
264 hu Zoltan Mihaczi hu PANNONIAN ALL STARS 1967 9080700