Currently displayed event

ROMe 2019

From: 01/11/2019
To: 03/11/2019

Place: Roma
Country: Italy
No. stages: 3

Website:
www.romeorienteering.it

Email:
info@romeorienteering.it

Entries list sorted by Class

M Elite (9)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
87 cz Badura Václav cz SKV 1981 7200904
it Bugane' Nicolò it POL. G.MASI 1996 2084619 -
9 be Coen Dieter be TROL 1989 8654996
it Curzio Samuele it POL. G.MASI 1994 503393 -
ru Dudnikov Vladimir ru O-MEPHI 1985 8630810 -
it Greco Simone it POL. G.MASI 1993 502334 -
it Mannocci Enrico it POL. G.MASI 1999 7990826 -
it Tamarri Emilio it POL. G.MASI 1993 502361 -
it Tenani Alessio it POL. G.MASI 1979 9790916 -

W Elite (7)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
it Curzio Lucia it POL. G.MASI 1991 1006262 -
it De Nardis Francesca it POL. G.MASI 1998 9091198 -
es Diz Cao Isabel es OBJETIVO TRAIL 1984 8661784 -
38 sk Miklusova Tereza sk RBA 1999 8222299
it Paone Martina it POL. G.MASI 1987 205900 -
10 be Van Breedam Vanessa be TROL 1994 8655044
it Zagonel Viola it POL. G.MASI 1993 9005235 -

M 12 (3)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
52 gb Lawson Seth gb N.GLOUCESTERSHIRE OC 2008 8037174
40 it Weitlaner Jonas it HAUNOLD O-TEAM 2010 9777986
41 it Weitlaner Niklas it HAUNOLD O-TEAM 2008 7081114

M 14 (3)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
it De Luca Mattia it ESTREMA OUTDOOR 2005 2044199 -
it Lambertini Sebastiano it POL. G.MASI 2006 205895 -
51 gb Lawson Reuben gb N.GLOUCESTERSHIRE OC 2006 8038707

M 16 (9)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
it Bini Marco it IK PRATO 2003 1416512 -
30 cz Ctrnact Frantisek cz SK PRAGA 2004 8670467
it Frascaroli Simone it POL. G.MASI 2004 2084596 -
cz Kabát Martin cz SK PRAGA 2004 8667514 -
it Ognibene Francesco it POL. G.MASI 2004 205900 -
it Ria Gaetano it ESTREMA OUTDOOR 2003 2061267 -
it Santi Niccolò it POL. G.MASI 2004 7110204 -
ru Simanov Konstantin ru TEAM SPIRIT 2004 1602466 -
93 pl Wojtowicz Krzysztof pl UNTS WARSZAWA 2004 8040213

M 20 (2)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
32 cz Ctrnact Simon cz SK PRAGA 2000 2032143
it Lambertini Marcello it POL. G.MASI 1999 2021303 -

M 35 (7)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
it Bianchi Massimo it IK PRATO 1975 8122017 -
13 de Heinfeldner Michael de HANSA SIMMERATH 1981 7479
35 sk Miklus Marian sk RBA 1972 8000029
80 fr Muscarnera Laurent fr AC AURÉLIEN 1983 9605082
it Musetti Diego it IK PRATO 1979 8005179 -
121 fr Petit Gounelle Mathieu fr AC AURÉLIEN 1983 1600641
ru Simanov Aleksandr ru TEAM SPIRIT 1980 8643040 -

M 40 (6)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
122 it Cavara Massimiliano it CUS BOLOGNA 1973 210652
31 cz Ctrnact Jiri cz SK PRAGA 1976 231948
54 gb Lucas Dale gb ROYAL LANCERS OT 1979 2105216
28 be Safin Antoine be CO LIÈGE 1978 8664180
39 it Weitlaner Andreas it HAUNOLD O-TEAM 1976 7761023
60 gb Williams James gb FORTH VALLEY ORI 1978 782211

M 45 (8)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
6 gb Barrable Nick gb SOUTH YORKSHIRE OC 1974 9740608
17 gb Connor Brad gb FORTH VALLEY ORI 1970 8499880
16 gb Inman Jason gb FORTH VALLEY ORI 1970 8669946
111 pl Mianowski Rafał pl UNTS WARSZAWA 1973 8270873
3 it Mosolo Fabrizio it FRIULI MTB & ORI 1970 2101402
59 gb Poole Chris gb FORTH VALLEY ORI 1970 519370
78 fr Tassin-Marcher Wolfgang fr CMO17 1970 9731017
120 gb Ushakov Dmitry gb LONDON OK 1973 8644568

M 50 (12)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
106 ch Bettelini Stefano ch UNITAS 1967 8332233
11 se Englund Ulrik se TMOK 1968 2123455
73 de Grassow Thomas de KAULSDORFER OLV 1967 8290467
119 ua Iakymenko Vitalii ua RADIO 1967 2040930
cz Kabát Jan cz SK PRAGA 1969 8636797 -
it Lambertini Paolo it POL. G.MASI 1965 2084614 -
100 de Mandel Christian de USC MAGDEBURG 1969 7843
83 ro Mihai Costea-Ariesanu ro TRANSYLVANIA ROGAINING 1968 8638583
46 gb Monro Andy gb NGOC 1969 8211069
76 no Schjelderup Øyvind no WING OK 1965 8111601
104 no Stræte Rune no WING OK 1966 9070666
it Trentini Rico it POL. G.MASI 1961 2116338 -

M 55 (10)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
116 ie Cleary Ronan ie LONDON IRISH ORI 1960 8190660
98 de Kohler Jürgen de USC MAGDEBURG 1964 440466
97 dk Kragh Kent dk HORSENS OK 1963 8661578
no Kronberg Anders no RAUMAR 1963 1847239 -
67 se Larsson Nils-Olof se VANERSBORGS SK 1960 600328
15 se Lundqvist Pär se SUNDBYBERGS IK 1960 600830
86 dk Maarup Soren dk KOLDING OK 1960 8191060
it Mannocci Luca it POL. G.MASI 1962 205899 -
63 pt Pedrosa Jose pt COALA 1962 2018608
72 gb Phillips Alan gb BKO 1961 50222

M 60 (7)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
90 fr Boudet Jean-Marc fr INDIV FRA 1958 8070358
24 fr Campbell Nick fr GUYANCOURT ORI 1957 8080749
fr Docquincourt Pascal fr GUYANCOURT ORI 1958 1780708 -
71 fi Liukkonen Juha fi HIIDENKIERTÄJÄT 1959 8201980
1 ie Murphy Patrick ie BISHOPSTOWN OC 1957 361705
110 gb Parkinson Robert gb NOTTINGHAMSHIRE OC 1957 8629999
50 gb Phillips Ian gb N.GLOUCESTERSHIRE OC 1959 8668910

M 65 (2)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
95 no Karlsen Tom Arild no FREDRIKSTAD SK 1952 1207401
18 fi Sani Mikko fi HU-46 1952 8680049

M 70 (4)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
2 fr Lefrançois Gérard fr AC BEAUCHAMP 1946 8469502
23 it Passante Sandro it CA SPORTLEADER 1947 7030486
69 fi Toivonen Matti fi RISU 1947
79 ch Zaugg Hannes ch SAEULIAMT 1949 8150149

M 75 (3)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
8 gb Barrable Anthony gb ROYAL AIR FORCE ORI 1944 8007444
it Brandi Vincenzo it ENEA CASACCIA ORI 1940 7617761 -
27 se Lindblom Ingemar se ORINTO 1944 7441027

M B (1)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
57 ch Dominik Ullmann ch OL.BIEL.SEELAND 1960 1666666

W 12 (1)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
112 pl Mianowska Antonina pl UNTS WARSZAWA 2007 8131207

W 14 (2)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
117 ua Iakymenko Alisa ua RADIO 2007 2067777
it Ognibene Agata it POL. G.MASI 2006 2116330 -

W 16 (1)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
it Stanca Fara Pia it ESTREMA OUTDOOR 2004 -

W 18 (6)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
it De Nardis Caterina it POL. G.MASI 2001 210529 -
it Lambertini Benedetta it POL. G.MASI 2001 205896 -
it Lanzarini Sofia it POL. G.MASI 2001 2084582 -
101 de Mandel Julia de USC MAGDEBURG 2002 2800845
114 pl Mianowska Julia pl UNTS WARSZAWA 2001 8221001
103 de Niemann Maggie de USC MAGDEBURG 2002 2800843

W 20 (1)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
37 sk Miklusova Tamara sk RBA 2002 8434822

W 35 (7)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
7 gb Barrable Sarah-Jane gb SOUTH YORKSHIRE OC 1984 9840610
it Bazzichi Valentina it IK PRATO 1979 8231079 -
it Casalini Monica it IK PRATO 1983 1282017 -
75 hu Csécs Kinga ch OLG BERN 1982 8641382
12 de Heinfeldner Stephanie de HANSA SIMMERATH 1983 1983069
55 gb O'Hara Elaine gb ROYAL LANCERS OT 1980 2105217
it Pettenò Anna it POL. G.MASI 1974 210475 -

W 40 (2)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
5 be Dizier Violaine be CO LIÈGE 1977
108 ch Radaelli Jasmine ch UNITAS 1976 8662381

W 45 (10)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
33 cz Ctrnactova Magdalena cz SK PRAGA 1971 231924
53 gb Lawson Vanessa gb N.GLOUCESTERSHIRE OC 1971 8670602
102 de Mandel Kerstin de USC MAGDEBURG 1971 2800951
113 pl Mianowska Dorota pl UNTS WARSZAWA 1974 8000838
36 sk Miklusova Dagmar sk RBA 1973 8123457
4 it Predan Sonia it FRIULI MTB & ORI 1970 226467
ru Simanova Tatiana ru TEAM SPIRIT 1972 1602467 -
81 se Svantesson Therese se OK KLYFTAMO 1972 2107578
77 fr Tassin-Marcher Elodie fr CMO17 1973 8111073
92 pl Wojtowicz Katarzyna pl UNTS WARSZAWA 1973 2130150

W 50 (8)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
it Contursi Bianca it ESTREMA OUTDOOR 1965 2061256 -
34 se Hoeoek Patriksson Kristina se OK KLYFTAMO 1968 433751
118 ua Iakymenko Svitlana ua RADIO 1969 1300248
88 cz Kubínová Jana cz SKV 1967 331089
109 gb Parkinson Helen gb NOTTINGHAMSHIRE OC 1966 8629998
it Santi Simona it POL. G.MASI 1967 218247 -
85 se Söderholm Susanne se SMOL 1966 8201990
99 de Schlüter Silke de USC MAGDEBURG 1964 1541967

W 55 (7)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
it Bernagozzi Marisa it POL. G.MASI 1963 210530 -
107 ch Bettelini Friedrich Giuliana ch UNITAS 1962 8665595
115 ie Cleary Julie ie LONDON IRISH ORI 1964 8070164
66 se Falck-Larsson Annette se VANERSBORGS SK 1961 611026
56 ch Heidi Ullmann-Kurzo ch OL.BIEL.SEELAND 1962 8011295
22 it Lapenna Annunziata it CA SPORTLEADER 1964 2065854
14 se Pepa Helena se HAGABY 1963 9630511

W 60 (8)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
44 no Andreassen Anne Lise no DSP 1955 225481
25 fr Campbell Jane fr GUYANCOURT ORI 1957 8080750
no Hammer Lena no DSP 1958 9056502 -
70 fi Kairamo Kristiina fi HIIDENKIERTÄJÄT 1958
89 fr Langlois Patricia fr INDIV FRA 1959 8180359
84 se Oskarsson Eva se HAGABY 1959 7590601
20 fi Sani Tuula fi HU-46 1959 8670551
68 fi Siren Ritva fi RISU 1958 1484483

W 65 (5)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
it Camerini Maia it VIVAIO ORI 1953 210978 -
96 no Karlsen Unni Strand no FREDRIKSTAD SK 1953 1207402
29 de Mueller Gisela de TV DIEDENBERGEN 1953 8867606
45 no Naerum Randi Kristin no DSP 1953 8663368
43 no Nergaard Inger no DSP 1953 905971

W 70 (1)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
26 se Eismark Inger se ORINTO 1949 7490413

W B (1)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
21 it Carluccio Maura it CA SPORTLEADER 1986 7180747

Beginners (1)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
94 pl Wojtowicz Hanna pl UNTS WARSZAWA 2010 8101219

Open Short (4)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
74 de Grassow Petra de KAULSDORFER OLV 1970 8700222
47 ro Hristu Marlen ro FELLOW RIDERS 1974
19 fi Sani Tuomas fi HU-46 1988 1602606
42 at Weitlaner Simone it HAUNOLD O-TEAM 1978 7780103

Open Long (17)

Competitor Club YoB SiCard Day1 Day2 Day3 Paid
it Antongiovanni Roberta it IK PRATO 1985 9750525 -
105 ch Benagli Patricia ch UNITAS 1962 1207245
it Bugane' Margherita it POL. G.MASI 1998 2116329 -
21 it Carluccio Maura it CA SPORTLEADER 1986 7180747
61 pt Cerqueira Lopes Jorge pt COALA 1967 10912990
62 pt Certo Simoes Celeste pt COALA 1967
it Fogli Daniele it IK PRATO 1985 2009744 -
3 it Mosolo Fabrizio it FRIULI MTB & ORI 1970 2101402
82 se Oskarsson Ingvar se SOLNA OK 1949 2063809
23 it Passante Sandro it CA SPORTLEADER 1947 7030486
4 it Predan Sonia it FRIULI MTB & ORI 1970 226467
58 se Rozenbachs Andris se TK IF 1951 417614
64 pt Santos Maria pt COALA 1966 2018607
65 pt Santos Paulo pt COALA 1964 2018606
48 ro Serban Dan Andrei ro FELLOW RIDERS 1977 430605
49 ro Serban Loredana Cristina ro FELLOW RIDERS 1989 7300251
91 pl Wojtowicz Grzegorz pl UNTS WARSZAWA 1973 2130149